Evangelisti Camilla
Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''25     18/02/2024 | 00'28''43     23/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''42     08/12/2019 | 01'02''94     30/11/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''83     07/12/2019 | 02'19''22'     10/02/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'04''30'     12/02/2023 | 04'53''22'     16/02/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'28''50     20/03/2021 | 10'28''50     20/03/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''89     18/02/2024 | 00'34''89     18/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''50     29/05/2022 | 00'32''60     25/02/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''50'     18/02/2024 | 01'53''20'     23/02/2020 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'38''88     03/04/2009 | 08'38''88     03/04/2009 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'20''19'     18/02/2024 | 02'11''34     25/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'23''13     05/04/2009 | 04'23''13     05/04/2009 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''80'     02/07/2023 | 01'49''60'     30/06/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 03'55''03     02/12/2018 | 03'55''03     02/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'07''61'     12/02/2023 | 02'00''57     04/09/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Di Nuoto (Civitavecchia) - 6° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Rocca Gaia | 2001 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'28''25 | |
2 | Giovannetti Alice | 2000 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''51 | |
3 | Galli Benedetta | 2003 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'29''64 | |
4 | Del Giudice Chiara | 2004 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'29''84 | |
5 | Polese Giulia | 2003 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'29''96 | |
6 | Massoli Barbara | 2001 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'30''07 | |
7 | Iadicicco Chiara | 2002 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'30''16 | |
8 | Cannone Martina | 2002 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''56 | |
9 | Minucci Asya | 2002 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'31''22 | |
10 | Fazi Veronica | 2002 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'31''99 | |
11 | Guiducci Chiara | 2003 | Mandingo SSD | 00'32''01 | |
12 | Testa Michela | 2001 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'32''12 | |
13 | De Lena Elena | 2004 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'32''35 | |
14 | Fantechi Gaia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'32''88 | |
15 | Di Nunzio Federica | 2001 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'33''02 | |
16 | Allegrucci Francesca | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'33''29 | |
17 | Monteduro Silvia | 2001 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'33''32 | |
18 | Bria Federica | 2004 | Mandingo SSD | 00'33''65 | |
19 | Pareschi Susanna | 2004 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'33''97 | |
20 | Biagetti Carlotta | 2001 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'34''44 | |
21 | Paradiso Silvia | 2000 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'35''30 | |
22 | Longo Ludovica | 2004 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 00'37''60 | |
23 | Del Mastro Angelica | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'38''00 | |
24 | Talamonti Federica | 2000 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'39''26 | |
25 | Danila Andreea Gabriela | 2003 | Mandingo SSD | 00'41''76 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ianiro Camilla | 1999 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''43 | |
2 | Pujia Francesca | 1998 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'28''48 | |
3 | Scalabrini Alessia | 1998 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'28''78 | |
4 | Iori Elisa | 1995 | Mandingo SSD | 00'29''28 | |
5 | Morolli Viviana | 1999 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''44 | |
6 | Veriani Francesca Romana | 1996 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''72 | |
7 | Devalba Francesca Romana | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''98 | |
8 | De Soricellis Alessia | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'30''63 | |
9 | Lachi Laura | 1997 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'30''71 | |
10 | Pugliese Cecilia | 1995 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'31''37 | |
11 | Ramazzotti Benedetta | 1999 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'31''60 | |
12 | Spaziani Sara | 1998 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'31''95 | |
13 | Del Sole Anna Grazia | 1996 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''51 | |
14 | Marsella Ilaria | 1995 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'32''62 | |
15 | Silvestro Roberta | 1997 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'32''77 | |
16 | Macri' Elena | 1995 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'32''91 | |
17 | Galasso Silvia | 1995 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'33''03 | |
18 | Nalli Veronica | 1999 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'33''25 | |
19 | Merendoni Giulia | 1996 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'33''43 | |
20 | Galante Raissa | 1996 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'34''51 | |
21 | Camponi Valentina | 1995 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'34''56 | |
22 | Giuntella Elena | 1997 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'34''91 | |
23 | Giannetti Francesca | 1996 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'34''98 | |
24 | Corvino Roberta | 1998 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'35''16 | |
25 | Casasoli Francesca | 1998 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'35''48 | |
26 | Giustozzi Ilaria | 1999 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'35''94 | |
27 | Mannetta Alessia | 1998 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'36''07 | |
28 | Pinna Valentina | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'36''28 | |
29 | Vari Maria | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 00'37''26 | |
30 | Calidori Fabiola | 1997 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'37''81 | |
31 | Incognito Randazzo Irene | 1999 | Mandingo SSD | 00'38''36 | |
32 | Quaresima Silvia | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 00'39''98 | |
33 | Scacco Sabrina | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'42''51 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buratto Chantal | 1991 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'28''44 | |
2 | Mariani Olimpia | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''74 | |
3 | Bernabucci Giorgia | 1993 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'28''87 | |
4 | Donato Sara | 1994 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''14 | |
5 | Cicchetti Giulia | 1994 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'29''20 | |
6 | Evangelisti Camilla | 1993 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''25 | |
7 | Miconi Francesca | 1990 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'29''64 | |
8 | Orlando Carlotta | 1991 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''84 | |
9 | Famooss Paolini Chiara | 1993 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'31''27 | |
10 | Ciccarese Chiara | 1990 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'31''76 | |
11 | Durini Eleonora | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'32''40 | |
12 | Bernardi Elisa | 1990 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'32''97 | |
13 | Forte Ludovica | 1994 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'33''71 | |
14 | Mancino Giulia | 1994 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'33''77 | |
15 | Ottaviani Ludovica | 1991 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'33''85 | |
16 | Lucangeli Giulia | 1993 | Mandingo SSD | 00'34''92 | |
17 | Ercolani Fabiana | 1991 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'35''37 | |
18 | Volpi Sara | 1994 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''43 | |
19 | Vaccaro Alison | 1993 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''60 | |
20 | Mohammad Khorasani Zahara | 1993 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''86 | |
21 | Vellucci Giulia | 1994 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'35''90 | |
22 | Roscia Federica | 1993 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'37''90 | |
23 | Pannunzi Marika | 1992 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'40''23 | |
24 | Aliffi Chiara | 1990 | U-Sport SSD | 00'41''37 | |
25 | Pellicciotti Giorgia | 1994 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'42''45 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'28''36 | |
2 | Triossi Tamara | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''20 | |
3 | Cristofanelli Silvia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''68 | |
4 | Madama Ilaria | 1986 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''27 | |
5 | Partigiani Simona | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''62 | |
6 | Colombo Silvia | 1988 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'32''88 | |
7 | Moretti Federica | 1986 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'33''76 | |
8 | Mariani Rama Dasi | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''38 | |
9 | De Giglio Serena | 1987 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''23 | |
10 | Tagliaferri Luna | 1989 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''57 | |
11 | Martire Valeria | 1985 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'35''75 | |
12 | Ortega Vanesa Betiana | 1989 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'36''16 | |
13 | Greco Valeria | 1985 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'36''38 | |
14 | Lanteri Roberta | 1985 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'38''34 | |
15 | Giannattasio Silvia | 1985 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'39''33 | |
16 | Ingham Serena | 1986 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'40''35 | |
17 | Vellini Claudia | 1989 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'40''63 | |
18 | Delli Carri Raffaella Ro | 1985 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'43''63 | |
19 | Valentini Alessia | 1985 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'43''81 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Antonioli Manuela | 1983 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''86 | |
2 | Tersigni Alessandra | 1983 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''75 | |
3 | Abenavoli Susanna | 1981 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'31''07 | |
4 | Maiola Giuseppina | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''24 | |
5 | Zuccaro Neila | 1980 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'32''36 | |
6 | Cazzaniga Valeria | 1982 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''77 | |
7 | Di Ruzza Sara | 1981 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'34''30 | |
8 | Ricella Chiara | 1980 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'34''90 | |
9 | Anitori Georgia | 1980 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'35''81 | |
10 | Cupelloni Giulia | 1983 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'36''04 | |
11 | Massera Lisa | 1984 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'36''63 | |
12 | Pugliesi Francesca | 1981 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'39''31 | |
13 | Gigante Laura | 1984 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'41''58 | |
14 | Giovenchi Manuela | 1982 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 01'00''46 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crescentini Roberta | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''52 | |
2 | Irace Alfonsina | 1977 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'28''64 | |
3 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'30''35 | |
4 | Corvo Lucia | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''61 | |
5 | Dal'Cortivo Ariane Cristina | 1978 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''18 | |
6 | Pantanella Virginia | 1977 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'33''63 | |
7 | Tattoli Paola | 1975 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'34''17 | |
8 | Ferracuti Valeria | 1978 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'34''27 | |
9 | Macolino Erika | 1977 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''32 | |
10 | Di Mastropaolo Manuela | 1978 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'35''22 | |
11 | Schifone Simona | 1978 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'35''44 | |
12 | Macchioni Mascia | 1978 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''64 | |
13 | Antinori Francesca | 1978 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'36''10 | |
14 | Canargiu Elisa | 1979 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'36''79 | |
15 | Ruffa Francesca | 1977 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'39''16 | |
16 | Sampugnaro Giuliana | 1978 | Mandingo SSD | 00'40''61 | |
17 | D'Intinosante Shakti | 1979 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'42''12 | |
18 | Poggi Federica | 1975 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'47''58 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soro Monica | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'28''70 | |
2 | Pinna Tiziana | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''07 | |
3 | Ravaioli Francesca | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'31''34 | |
4 | Rauch Aline Michele | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''09 | |
5 | Manni Monica | 1970 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'32''78 | |
6 | Ruiu Francesca Daniela | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'33''13 | |
7 | Feligioni Francesca Maria Romana | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'33''18 | |
8 | Santini Simona | 1974 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'33''49 | |
9 | Guidi Flaminia | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''91 | |
10 | Ciaffi Barbara | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'35''86 | |
11 | Cavalieri Barbara | 1973 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'36''72 | |
12 | Lega Michela | 1973 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'36''75 | |
13 | Scavalli Emanuela | 1970 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'36''86 | |
14 | Maccaroni Laura | 1971 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'37''49 | |
15 | De Santis Elena | 1971 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'39''32 | |
16 | Sannibale Flora | 1970 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'39''78 | |
17 | Paolucci Francesca | 1973 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'40''52 | |
18 | Scala Antonietta | 1972 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'42''31 | |
19 | Rago Raffaella | 1972 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'44''42 | |
20 | Donati Laura | 1970 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'44''96 | |
21 | De Risi Anna Maria | 1973 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'49''82 | |
22 | Cavalieri Foschini Danie | 1971 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'51''93 | |
    | Bonacci Marica | 1974 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Checconi Alessia | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'31''21 | |
2 | Liverini Giordana | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''53 | |
3 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''93 | |
4 | Filippucci Costanza | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''36 | |
5 | Bartolozzi Stefania | 1969 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''35 | |
6 | Sick Gyneth Ann | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''00 | |
7 | Baroni Marta | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''09 | |
8 | Miceli Monica | 1965 | Aquareal ASD | 00'35''17 | |
9 | Mantovani Alessia | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''50 | |
10 | Giorgini Tara Louise | 1966 | U-Sport SSD | 00'37''59 | |
11 | Furegon Patrizia | 1965 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'37''61 | |
12 | Cuozzo Cristiana | 1965 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'37''99 | |
13 | Milazzo Luisa | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'38''36 | |
14 | Trimeliti Tiziana | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'38''40 | |
15 | Battistella Simona | 1968 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'38''73 | |
16 | Concordia Patrizia | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''36 | |
17 | Rossi Clara | 1967 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'39''57 | |
18 | Castellani Marta | 1967 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'40''39 | |
19 | De Terlizzi Barbara | 1969 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'44''86 | |
20 | Viselli Manuela | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'45''20 | |
21 | Galanti Claudia | 1965 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'45''35 | |
22 | Tosto Rosa Raffaella | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'45''51 | |
23 | Zuccaccia Antonella | 1967 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'46''36 | |
24 | Crisafi Claudia Carla Francesca | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'47''30 | |
25 | Palumbo Roberta | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'47''57 | |
26 | Mattozzi Claudia | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'48''76 | |
27 | Penta Bernadette | 1969 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'49''42 | |
28 | Notari Emanuela | 1969 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'49''48 | |
29 | Faraglia Michela | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'49''92 | |
    | Catalano Gabriella | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Angelini Alessandra | 1964 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'33''66 | |
2 | Solfanelli Roberta | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'34''01 | |
3 | Baldelli Alessandra | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''57 | |
4 | Pelliccioni Silvia | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''95 | |
5 | Tramontana Tiziana | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''57 | |
6 | Viganego Marina | 1960 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'39''36 | |
7 | Melica Claudia | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''92 | |
8 | Bassetta Cinzia | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'43''69 | |
9 | Matulli Liliana | 1964 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'45''59 | |
10 | Fosca Miria | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'45''97 | |
    | Angelini Emanuela | 1963 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cornelli Alessandra | 1956 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''99 | |
2 | De Anna Livia | 1956 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'50''10 | |
3 | Marini Cinzia | 1957 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'07''53 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smith Carole Wendy | 1953 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'34''05 | |
2 | Dell'Omo Franca | 1952 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'45''15 | |
3 | Semprebene Sandra | 1954 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'49''48 |