Manocchio Daniele
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD (2001)
Diving Agency Ischia ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''63     28/01/2024 | 00'29''89     05/06/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''01     13/05/2023 | 01'12''01     13/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'04''98     27/01/2019 | 03'04''98     27/01/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     27/02/2022 | 00'37''25     19/12/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''02     28/01/2024 | 00'39''58     04/06/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'40''25     27/01/2019 | 01'40''25     27/01/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'35''59     17/02/2024 | 03'35''59     17/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''13     28/01/2024 | 01'22''13     28/01/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'18''39     17/02/2024 | 03'18''39     17/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Il Gabbiano 13° (Napoli) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nardaggio Gaetano | 2002 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'26''79 | |
2 | Miranda Luigi | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'27''16 | |
3 | Pollio Gianpaolo | 2000 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'27''87 | |
4 | Morra Francesco | 2000 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'28''69 | |
5 | Manocchio Daniele | 2001 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''89 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzocca Martino | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'23''26 | |
2 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'26''18 | |
3 | De Gregorio Ciro | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'27''83 | |
4 | Di Tommaso Ernesto | 1995 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'28''09 | |
5 | De Luca Mario | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'29''75 | |
6 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''84 | |
7 | Vicario Francesco Saverio | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'29''85 | |
8 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''67 | |
9 | Mastroianni Pasquale | 1996 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 00'34''56 | |
10 | Ferraro Fabrizio | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'34''68 | |
11 | Caputo Stefano | 1994 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'39''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Giorgio | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'24''51 | |
2 | Smeraldo Mauro | 1992 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'27''82 | |
3 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'28''21 | |
4 | Bottone Alessandro | 1992 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''35 | |
5 | Di Napoli Marco | 1990 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'32''79 | |
6 | Ugaz Joseph | 1990 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'38''17 | |
7 | Neri Marco | 1990 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'39''24 | |
8 | Pirone Vincenzo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'02''48 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Contaldi Francesco | 1987 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'25''68 | |
2 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'26''45 | |
3 | Rampino Roberto | 1984 | Emmedue SSD | 00'27''42 | |
4 | Palermo Dario | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''27 | |
5 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 00'29''55 | |
6 | De Luca Claudio | 1987 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''05 | |
7 | Bieco Dario | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'31''03 | |
8 | Romano Francesco | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'31''39 | |
9 | Cascone Danilo Roberto | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'31''89 | |
10 | Ambrosio Fulvio | 1986 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'32''08 | |
11 | Milone Fernando | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'33''20 | |
12 | Lago Ciro | 1987 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'34''62 | |
13 | Pompeo Massimo | 1984 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'35''26 | |
14 | Napoletano Fabio | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''38 | |
15 | Autiero Ciro | 1986 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''88 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'27''44 | |
2 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'28''70 | |
3 | Natale Alessandro | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'28''84 | |
4 | Cagnazzo Antonio | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'29''02 | |
5 | Casillo Alessandro | 1979 | Sintesi SSD | 00'30''05 | |
6 | Mosca Marcantonio | 1982 | Magma SSD | 00'30''50 | |
7 | Fisciano Giovanni | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'32''46 | |
8 | Pugliese Antonello | 1978 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'33''10 | |
9 | Ferruzzi Marco | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''17 | |
10 | Quercitelli Antonio | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 00'37''19 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'26''75 | |
2 | Lauro Gianluca | 1974 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'30''91 | |
3 | Polese Gianluca | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''50 | |
4 | Izzi Massimiliano | 1973 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'32''54 | |
5 | Marigliano Raffaele | 1975 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'34''66 | |
6 | Di Napoli Gaetano | 1974 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'37''50 | |
7 | Di Niro Fausto | 1976 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'41''29 | |
8 | Formicola Gianpiero | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''65 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sarnacchiaro Giacomo | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''40 | |
2 | Sodano Ferdinando | 1969 | Magma SSD | 00'31''37 | |
3 | D'Arcangelo Andrea | 1971 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'31''62 | |
4 | Arcella Giancarlo | 1970 | Magma SSD | 00'33''56 | |
5 | Medio Luigi | 1971 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'35''08 | |
6 | Pagliarulo Vito | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''90 | |
7 | Pagano Michele | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'46''82 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'29''14 | |
2 | Nicoletti Giorgio | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''97 | |
3 | Balassone Roberto | 1966 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'32''37 | |
4 | Cangiano Alessandro | 1964 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'33''85 | |
5 | Marino Felice | 1967 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'37''13 | |
6 | Guerriero Giovanni | 1965 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'37''16 | |
7 | Abate Guido | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'37''43 | |
8 | Pavia Maurizio | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'37''61 | |
9 | Perna Giacomo | 1963 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''01 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'36''82 | |
2 | Lerro Bruno | 1962 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''02 | |
3 | Sottile Renato | 1958 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'43''25 | |
4 | Bianco Francesco | 1961 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'43''72 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarano Bruno | 1954 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'35''29 | |
2 | Femiano Salvatore | 1956 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'40''03 | |
3 | Fraissinet Maurizio | 1957 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'44''75 | |
4 | Scuotto Salvatore | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'46''28 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'34''30 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vettosi Luigi | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''92 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Falco Giovanni | 1940 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'29''25 |