Raso Simona
Catanzaro Nuoto ASD (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'58''40     16/02/2020 | 00'55''34     17/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'59''28     15/12/2019 | 04'43''02     17/03/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 10'45''77     16/02/2020 | 10'45''77     16/02/2020 | |
50 Rana | 01'00''91     17/02/2019 | 01'00''91     17/02/2019 | |
100 Rana | 02'16''81     25/01/2020 | 02'16''81     25/01/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'23''11     15/12/2019 | 03'23''11     15/12/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'58''57     15/12/2019 | 03'58''57     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Calabria (Cosenza)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sciammarella Marta | 1990 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'36''12 | |
2 | Scicchitano Antonella | 1991 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'41''48 | |
3 | Greco Antonella Francesca | 1994 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'58''18 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Staine Wanda | 1986 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'32''39 | |
2 | Melarosa Carmela Valentina | 1985 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'43''01 | |
3 | Tympani Amanda | 1987 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'49''16 | |
4 | Pristera' Valentina | 1985 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'53''87 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Riccio Giusi | 1983 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'37''48 | |
2 | Tiano Morena | 1984 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'42''05 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pugliese Alessandra Vittoria Emilia | 1979 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'36''88 | |
2 | Gelsomino Monica | 1979 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'44''30 | |
3 | Rocca Sabrina | 1975 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'50''47 | |
4 | Bossi Maria | 1977 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'53''11 | |
5 | Morrone Manuela | 1975 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'54''19 | |
6 | Raso Simona | 1978 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'55''34 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guido Giulia | 1971 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'37''11 | |
2 | Guerra Valeria | 1972 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'38''47 | |
3 | Scotto Francesca | 1971 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'43''09 | |
4 | Bilotta Francesca | 1973 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'44''14 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Federico Maria Grazia | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'43''78 | |
2 | Gentile Loredana | 1967 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'47''62 | |
3 | Letizia Danila | 1968 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'51''37 | |
4 | Gimigliano Maria | 1967 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'52''06 | |
5 | Zurlo Stefania | 1966 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'54''69 | |
6 | Fanello Lucia | 1969 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'58''52 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvemini Fortunata | 1964 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'37''08 | |
2 | Brancati Santa | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'48''72 | |
3 | Petrucci Olga | 1963 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'58''19 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raffaelli Primetta | 1955 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'44''38 |