Pugliese Alessandra Vittoria Emilia
Aqa ASD (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''55     08/01/2023 | 00'36''88     17/02/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''40     11/07/2021 | 01'25''67     19/05/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'11''70     28/03/2021 | 14'11''70     28/03/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''44     19/02/2023 | 00'41''44     19/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'34''05     08/01/2023 | 01'34''05     08/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'47''64'     19/02/2023 | 01'47''64'     19/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'42''72'     08/01/2023 | 02'42''72'     08/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'43''37'     19/02/2023 | 02'43''37'     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Città Di Cosenza 2°
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siciliano Francesca Lina | 1993 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'38''47 | |
2 | Mazzei Maria Cristina | 1990 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'46''35 | |
3 | Scicchitano Antonella | 1991 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'57''85 | |
4 | Greco Antonella Francesca | 1994 | Sport4Life SSD | 01'07''33 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Turco Valentina | 1989 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'47''72 | |
2 | Siciliano Agnese | 1986 | Rari Nantes San Francesco ASD - Paola | 00'50''55 | |
3 | Pierri Emma | 1989 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'52''22 | |
4 | Borruto Martina | 1987 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'58''22 | |
5 | Cilento Ida Bruna | 1988 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'01''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tiano Morena | 1984 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'54''87 | |
2 | Cicchiello Marianna | 1981 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'06''35 | |
    | Esposito Antonietta | 1984 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pugliese Alessandra Vittoria Emilia | 1979 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'42''86 | |
2 | Lucente Lucia | 1979 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'53''14 | |
3 | Viviani Francesca | 1979 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'54''82 | |
4 | Fiordalisi Lonia | 1975 | Sport4Life SSD | 01'04''21 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brasca Caterina | 1971 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'19''66 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tocci Elena | 1967 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'53''12 | |
2 | Gimigliano Maria | 1967 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'59''23 | |
3 | Greco Vincenza | 1967 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'03''30 | |
4 | Fanello Lucia | 1969 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'03''83 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rotella Matilde Eleonora | 1956 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'58''12 | |
2 | Raffaelli Primetta | 1955 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'02''41 |