Randazzo Vito Emanuele
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''77     05/12/2021 | 00'27''65     10/02/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''42     05/11/2023 | 01'00''85     19/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'19''67'     04/03/2023 | 02'19''67'     04/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''39     05/11/2023 | 00'29''02     26/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Polisportiva Palermo 15° - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randazzo Vito Emanuele | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'00''85 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'58''46 | |
2 | Lo Nigro Andrea | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'59''03 | |
3 | Scalia Dario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'59''36 | |
4 | Durante Alessandro | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'00''37 | |
5 | Cannizzaro Aldo | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'02''59 | |
6 | Finocchiaro Andrea | 1991 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'02''76 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caleca Luigi | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''07 | |
2 | Mostini Claudio | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'55''72 | |
3 | Costa Vincenzo | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'56''85 | |
4 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'00''21 | |
5 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'01''43 | |
6 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'05''22 | |
7 | Sindoni Salvatore | 1987 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'15''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Riboty Diaz Carlo Luciano | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'01''43 | |
2 | Cascino Manfredi | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'08''34 | |
3 | Chianchiano Ugo | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'10''56 | |
4 | Zannelli Francesco Paolo | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'26''73 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tramontana Antonio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'59''50 | |
2 | De Rito Francesco | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'05''08 | |
3 | Onolfo Natale | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'14''90 | |
4 | Panzarella Antonino | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'15''31 | |
5 | Bennici Marco | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''01 | |
6 | Campanella Simon | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''09 | |
    | Di Simone Antonio | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannella Gianluca | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'58''88 | |
2 | Caddemi Luciano | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'08''52 | |
3 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'09''13 | |
4 | Tripli Riccardo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'12''24 | |
5 | Lauricella Alessandro | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'15''57 | |
6 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''56 | |
7 | La Franca Salvatore | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''94 | |
8 | Guarino Carmelo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'19''40 | |
9 | Miraglia Lorenzo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'21''61 | |
10 | Cosentino Stellario Giovanni | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'27''63 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'00''37 | |
2 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''50 | |
3 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''79 | |
4 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'03''00 | |
5 | Sirchia Giorgio | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'04''77 | |
6 | Colombo Alessandro | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'05''47 | |
7 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'10''98 | |
8 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'15''52 | |
9 | Albo Gianluca | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'15''78 | |
10 | Giacone Marcello | 1965 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 01'21''38 | |
11 | Ardizzone Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'24''59 | |
12 | Florio Daniele | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'25''62 | |
13 | Agria Giovanni | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'36''74 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'58''15 | |
2 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'02''11 | |
3 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'05''20 | |
4 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'12''10 | |
5 | Mazzon Antonio | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'19''42 | |
6 | D'Accardi Michele | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'21''10 | |
7 | Ammavuta Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'21''70 | |
8 | Piacenti Mario | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'54''68 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barresi Giuseppe | 1950 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'17''62 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'48''95 |