1 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Gomes Pedro Tiago, Martins Maria Sofia, Monteiro Luis Miguel, Costa Maria Luisa | 02'10''67 | 865,77 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:12.12 (38.87) [1:12.12] 150m 1:39.67 (27.55) 200m 2:10.67 (31.00) [58.55] |
2 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | Silva Carolina Santos, Maia Joana Marques, Carmo Tiago Narciso, Oliveira Bruno Miguel | 02'11''90 | 857,70 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:10.41 (36.08) [1:10.41] 150m 1:41.18 (30.77) 200m 2:11.90 (30.72) [1:01.49] |
3 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | Moreira Ines Barbosa, Melo Carlos Filipe, Pereira Mario Alexandre, Pinto Filipa Damas | 02'12''35 | 854,78 | | | |
50m 40.02 (40.02) 100m 1:14.48 (34.46) [1:14.48] 150m 1:40.69 (26.21) 200m 2:12.35 (31.66) [57.87] |
4 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | Silva Nuno Ricardo, Ferraz Joao Tiago, Miranda Ana Filipa, Rocha Ana Margarida | 02'15''55 | 834,60 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:10.34 (36.45) [1:10.34] 150m 1:44.17 (33.83) 200m 2:15.55 (31.38) [1:05.21] |
5 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Alves Joana Isabel, Sousa Pedro Alexandre, Barbosa Celso Ruben, Santos Carla Sofia | 02'15''60 | 834,29 | | | |
50m 40.04 (40.04) 100m 1:16.82 (36.78) [1:16.82] 150m 1:45.75 (28.93) 200m 2:15.60 (29.85) [58.78] |
6 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | Bartolo Edgar Paiva, Silva Joana Filipa, Quinta Daniel Ribeiro, Barbosa Rita Manuela | 02'16''87 | 826,55 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:14.54 (43.17) [1:14.54] 150m 1:45.87 (31.33) 200m 2:16.87 (31.00) [1:02.33] |
7 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | Valente Morais Catia Marisa, Mendes Claudio Filipe, Candeias Daniel Filipe, Moura Carla Maria | 02'23''98 | 785,73 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:13.01 (36.31) [1:13.01] 150m 1:43.71 (30.70) 200m 2:23.98 (40.27) [1:10.97] |
8 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | Casimiro Pedro Diniz, David Joao Gabriel, Santos Miriam Rodrigues, Pato Ana Henriques | 02'24''92 | 780,64 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:12.78 (39.36) [1:12.78] 150m 1:49.86 (37.08) 200m 2:24.92 (35.06) [1:12.14] |
9 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | Paiva Daniela Cristina, Cavaleiro Joana Margarida, Iliescu Marcello Fagundes, Batista Joao Mendes | 02'25''49 | 777,58 | | | |
50m 38.86 (38.86) 100m 1:23.23 (44.37) [1:23.23] 150m 1:56.89 (33.66) 200m 2:25.49 (28.60) [1:02.26] |
10 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | Ribeiro Patricia Marisa, Gomes Pedro Alexandre, Monteiro Alexandra Sofia, Rosa Artur Jorge | 02'26''17 | 773,96 | | | |
50m 40.06 (40.06) 100m 1:25.17 (45.11) [1:25.17] 150m 1:58.88 (33.71) 200m 2:26.17 (27.29) [1:01.00] |
11 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | Campos Nuno Andre, Magueta Adriana Fernandes, Felicio Bruno Andre, Cruz Filipa Silva | 02'26''22 | 773,70 | | | |
50m 39.87 (39.87) 100m 1:25.06 (45.19) [1:25.06] 150m 1:55.90 (30.84) 200m 2:26.22 (30.32) [1:01.16] |
12 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | Costa Rui Filipe, Alves Filipa Ramalho, Rocha Pedro Morais, Rocha Maria Joao | 02'33''33 | 737,82 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:23.02 (47.61) [1:23.02] 150m 1:56.41 (33.39) 200m 2:33.33 (36.92) [1:10.31] |
13 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | Oliveira Ana Mafalda, Machado Pedro Miguel, Fougo Rita Claudia, Moreira Jose Luis | 02'34''18 | 733,75 | | | |
50m 41.79 (41.79) 100m 1:29.44 (47.65) [1:29.44] 150m 2:05.12 (35.68) 200m 2:34.18 (29.06) [1:04.74] |
14 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | Melo Rita Sofia, Bruno Marta Garanhoto, Sousa Andre Rosado, Santana Fernando Manuel | 02'38''88 | 712,05 | | | |
50m 44.19 (44.19) 100m 1:28.08 (43.89) [1:28.08] 150m 2:00.38 (32.30) 200m 2:38.88 (38.50) [1:10.80] |
15 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | Fialho Andre Filipe, Ferreira Carla Alexandra, Isabel Rui Jorge, Machado Sandra Marisa | 02'40''46 | 705,04 | | | |
50m 38.16 (38.16) 100m 1:30.89 (52.73) [1:30.89] 150m 2:04.81 (33.92) 200m 2:40.46 (35.65) [1:09.57] |
16 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | Lourenco Joao Carlos, Chivarria Susana Oliveira, Freixo Marta Rita, Malheiro Francisco Goncalves | 02'48''30 | 672,19 | | | |
50m 53.32 (53.32) 100m 1:35.79 (42.47) [1:35.79] 150m 2:10.74 (34.95) 200m 2:48.30 (37.56) [1:12.51] |
17 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | Cabral Jadylla Monara, Neves Susana Alves, Inacio Mauro Santos, Domingos Adriano Luz | 03'02''01 | 621,56 | | | |
50m 53.55 (53.55) 100m 1:53.63 (1:00.08) [1:53.63] 150m 2:23.60 (29.97) 200m 3:02.01 (38.41) [1:08.38] |
18 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | Ndecky Gil Palma, Matoso Susana Viana, Barreto Marcelino Joao, Robalo Joana Rita | 03'08''02 | 601,69 | | | |
50m 47.58 (47.58) 100m 1:30.43 (42.85) [1:30.43] 150m 2:31.58 (1:01.15) 200m 3:08.02 (36.44) [1:37.59] |