Rinaldi Rocco
Villa Bonelli Nuoto (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''47     07/04/2024 | 00'26''26     06/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''36     16/12/2018 | 01'00''36     16/12/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'45''53     15/12/2019 | 04'45''53     15/12/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''31     12/12/2021 | 00'33''31     12/12/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''81     12/02/2023 | 00'28''81     12/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''67     06/02/2022 | 01'09''63     21/11/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'43''75'     03/09/2022 | 01'43''75'     03/09/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'49''32     21/11/2021 | 03'49''32     21/11/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'57''58'     01/07/2023 | 01'57''58'     01/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''73     24/02/2019 | 01'53''73     24/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''80     06/02/2022 | 02'10''81     24/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 9° (Parma)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farina Andrea | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'25''17 | |
2 | Migliori Bruno | 1998 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'27''07 | |
3 | Cantoni Stefano | 2000 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'27''42 | |
4 | Viola Federico | 2001 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'28''59 | |
    | Pistelli Mattia | 1999 | Olympia SSD ARL | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corsetti Leonardo | 1994 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 00'25''31 | |
2 | Colonna Mattia | 1996 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'26''11 | |
3 | Zironi Matteo | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''16 | |
4 | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'31''13 | |
5 | Mazzetti Marco | 1994 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 00'31''42 | |
6 | Battini Elia | 1995 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''57 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fiorani Marco | 1989 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'25''14 | |
2 | Ghiretti Eugenio | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'26''44 | |
3 | Rinaldi Rocco | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'26''94 | |
4 | Betti Riccardo | 1991 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'27''05 | |
5 | Pezzoli Gianluca | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'28''73 | |
6 | Castagnola Renato Alonso | 1988 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'29''51 | |
7 | Carissimi Niccolo' | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''69 | |
8 | Rossi Simone | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''70 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ronzoni Alessandro | 1984 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'28''18 | |
2 | Bucchi Michele | 1984 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'28''43 | |
3 | Cucconi Francesco | 1983 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''73 | |
4 | Bruschi Richard | 1985 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'29''45 | |
5 | Marchesi Francesco | 1986 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'31''76 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pellegrini Paolo Antonio | 1979 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'28''08 | |
2 | Incerti Telani Johnatan | 1982 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'29''14 | |
3 | Govoni Francesco | 1979 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'29''38 | |
4 | Pistilli Gianluca | 1979 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'30''36 | |
5 | Diani Daniele | 1978 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'36''79 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavalli Andrea | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'28''84 | |
2 | Lasagna Christian | 1973 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'29''18 | |
3 | Corradini Luca | 1974 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'30''23 | |
4 | Arbizzi Massimiliano | 1974 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''91 | |
5 | Calzolari Marco | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''85 | |
6 | Scotuzzi Alessandro | 1975 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'31''90 | |
7 | Folloni Alessandro | 1977 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'34''98 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montini Alberto | 1968 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'26''93 | |
2 | Zaniboni Alessandro | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''24 | |
3 | Giannini Mirko | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'28''54 | |
4 | Bertozzi Orlando | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'29''20 | |
5 | Bononi Alberto | 1969 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''60 | |
6 | Vasconcelli Dario | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'29''77 | |
7 | Coffani Alessandro | 1972 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'30''03 | |
8 | Battistin Gabriele | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''01 | |
9 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''51 | |
10 | Rossi Alessandro | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''21 | |
11 | Sofia Massimiliano | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''30 | |
12 | Caffarri Andrea | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 00'35''86 | |
13 | Rigotti Luigi | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'37''69 | |
14 | Pendolino Giuseppe | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'38''17 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'28''86 | |
2 | Forghieri Paolo | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''54 | |
3 | Duina Diego | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'31''34 | |
4 | Bava Vincenzo | 1965 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'31''58 | |
5 | Chiappini Bortolino | 1965 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'32''78 | |
6 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'33''12 | |
7 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'34''71 | |
8 | Paini Mirco | 1963 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''35 | |
9 | Cervi Pier Paolo | 1963 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'35''74 | |
10 | Ancone Domenico | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''03 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spina Pierangelo | 1961 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'29''91 | |
2 | Cotti Carlo | 1960 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'35''91 | |
3 | Tortorella Giovanni | 1962 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'35''93 | |
4 | Ferrari Roberto | 1961 | Coopernuoto | 00'43''84 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'31''35 | |
2 | Maloberti Paolo Davide | 1957 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'32''84 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellinazzo Marco | 1946 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'45''47 |