De Antoni Luca
New Free Time ASD (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''21     02/12/2023 | 00'27''39     20/01/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''45'     02/12/2023 | 00'59''63     19/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'16''32'     14/04/2024 | 02'12''80     09/12/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'48''38     17/03/2019 | 04'48''38     17/03/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''24     20/05/2023 | 00'36''24     20/05/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''51     14/04/2024 | 00'29''64     17/03/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''90     16/02/2020 | 01'08''28     24/02/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''79'     03/03/2024 | 01'10''35     08/12/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'49''54'     20/05/2023 | 02'49''54'     20/05/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''50'     27/05/2023 | 01'48''73     19/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'06''49'     03/03/2024 | 02'06''49'     03/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''36     09/12/2018 | 01'59''36     09/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'03''88     19/01/2020 | 02'03''55     20/01/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Verona 1° - Swim in Love (Verona)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendrame Leonardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'02''79 | |||
2 | Vecchiato Thomas | 2000 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'03''84 | |||
3 | Bovolenta Stefano | 2001 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'05''89 | |||
4 | Baggio Nicola | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'06''32 | |||
5 | Guizzo Sebastiano | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'13''67 | |||
6 | Conte Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'19''75 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boscaro Giulio | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'00''36 | |||
2 | Sperotto Alessandro | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'01''51 | |||
3 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''34 | |||
4 | Vicentini Matteo | 1996 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'04''37 | |||
5 | Guidolin Davide | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'05''03 | |||
6 | Spigarolo Joseph Harley | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'07''34 | |||
7 | Schiavon Nicola | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'07''53 | |||
8 | Baldan Nikita | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'09''21 | |||
9 | Mondelli Claudio | 1999 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'11''45 | |||
10 | Marigo Nicola | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'12''13 | |||
11 | Pogliani Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'14''59 | |||
12 | Piva Riccardo | 1995 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'15''75 | |||
13 | Olivo Davide | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'17''18 | |||
14 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'17''41 | |||
15 | Carroccio Riccardo | 1999 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'22''76 | |||
    | Silvestri Jordi | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Stra | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giubilato Davide | 1993 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'03''69 | |||
2 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Leosport ASD | 01'04''68 | |||
3 | Carissimi Boff Bruno | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 01'05''16 | |||
4 | De Antoni Luca | 1991 | New Free Time ASD | 01'11''79 | |||
5 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'12''08 | |||
6 | Bevilacqua Michele | 1993 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'12''10 | |||
7 | Buso Giovanni | 1991 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'12''92 | |||
8 | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'13''61 | |||
9 | Ruffa Giacomo | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'19''05 | |||
10 | Santagiuliana Fabio | 1990 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'20''83 | |||
11 | Bergomi Simone | 1993 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'25''27 | |||
12 | Roni Alessandro | 1993 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'36''71 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Forsin Matteo | 1987 | PadovaNuoto | 01'12''55 | |||
2 | Bernardi Stefano | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'14''19 | |||
3 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'17''73 | |||
4 | Belfiore Cristiano | 1985 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'18''35 | |||
5 | Fiorentini Riccardo | 1989 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'22''44 | |||
6 | Burato Claudio | 1989 | Leosport ASD | 01'33''44 | |||
    | Crivellaro Federico | 1986 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Benzi Claudio | 1981 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'09''30 | |||
2 | Beggini Andrea | 1981 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'09''33 | |||
3 | Baratto Gianni | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'10''58 | |||
4 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'10''72 | |||
5 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'14''36 | |||
6 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'14''48 | |||
7 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'19''43 | |||
8 | Mitri Khalil | 1980 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'20''20 | |||
9 | Pellegrini Enrico | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'20''80 | |||
10 | Bolzan Andrea | 1980 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'22''29 | |||
11 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 01'23''78 | |||
12 | Lunardi Alessandro | 1981 | Rovigonuoto | 01'23''93 | |||
13 | Camerin Gianluca | 1980 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'31''09 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zulian Simone | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'04''93 | |||
2 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'07''44 | |||
3 | Faccioli Carlo | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'16''53 | |||
4 | Rossetti Simone | 1978 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'16''78 | |||
5 | Zanardo Mauro | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'21''90 | |||
6 | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'22''32 | |||
7 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'24''91 | |||
8 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 01'25''30 | |||
9 | Braga Davide | 1978 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'25''57 | |||
10 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'26''06 | |||
11 | Osti Alessandro | 1976 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'32''35 | |||
12 | Pattaro Mirko | 1978 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'36''04 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Felice Piergiorgio | 1972 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'08''84 | |||
2 | Battistini Marco | 1972 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'10''34 | |||
3 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'12''24 | |||
4 | Piatto Daniele | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'13''37 | |||
5 | Ferrarin Mirko | 1973 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'14''26 | |||
6 | Vidal Alessandro | 1970 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'14''84 | |||
7 | Butturini Matteo | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'16''97 | |||
8 | Rigoni Alberto | 1974 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'17''50 | |||
9 | Negri Michele | 1972 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'18''95 | |||
10 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'20''37 | |||
11 | Guizzo Cesare | 1971 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'20''53 | |||
12 | Berto Corrado | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'27''94 | |||
13 | Compagni Denio | 1972 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'32''46 | |||
14 | Battisti Cristiano Orlando | 1971 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'40''88 | |||
15 | Rossi Roberto | 1971 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'47''08 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gagno Laurence Patrick | 1966 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'11''59 | |||
2 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 01'11''78 | |||
3 | Luci Corrado | 1966 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'11''81 | |||
4 | Bambace Andrea | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'16''60 | |||
5 | Sordi Mario | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'20''97 | |||
6 | Toso Daniele | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'21''65 | |||
7 | Fossi Massimiliano | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 01'24''06 | |||
8 | Boev Roberto | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'26''45 | |||
9 | Frigato Marco | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'27''61 | |||
10 | Lamonaca Salvatore | 1966 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'38''09 | |||
11 | Pasqualotto Roberto | 1966 | Ondablu SSD | 01'42''72 | |||
12 | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'45''88 | |||
13 | Rizzo Diego | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'54''47 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zaja Giorgio | 1962 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'19''29 | |||
2 | D'Alba Federico | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 01'20''17 | |||
3 | Cappellato Carlo | 1963 | Rovigonuoto | 01'33''12 | |||
4 | Zennaro Tiziano | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'36''48 | |||
5 | Grassi Paolo | 1963 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'36''68 | |||
6 | Ferrari Sarro | 1960 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'36''74 | |||
7 | Giacomuni Valerio Benedetto | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'43''07 | |||
8 | Freguja Francesco | 1963 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'43''94 | |||
9 | Moretti Franco | 1961 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'58''73 | |||
    | Finco Luigi | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'19''59 | |||
2 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'28''80 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 01'26''19 | |||
2 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'57''70 | |||
3 | Tezzot Carlo | 1952 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'58''30 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gori Roberto | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'09''66 |