Onofre Jose Alexandre
POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''41     28/04/2024 | 00'34''41     28/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''94'     28/04/2024 | 01'26''60'     23/03/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''63     28/04/2024 | 00'49''63     28/04/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'57''10'     10/07/2022 | 01'57''10'     10/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''08     28/04/2024 | 00'47''08     28/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'51''17'     28/01/2024 | 01'47''56'     29/01/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'54''60'     27/01/2024 | 03'53''89'     28/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''93'     23/03/2024 | 02'06''93'     23/03/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'50''76'     08/07/2023 | 05'06''62'     21/07/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'39''40'     28/01/2024 | 02'30''24'     29/01/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'35''24'     09/07/2023 | 05'35''24'     09/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''12'     28/04/2024 | 02'24''61'     04/05/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'55''64'     23/03/2024 | 02'38''76'     28/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
II Torneio Masters Cnac (Coimbra, POR)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeronimo Ricardo Contreiras | 1997 | POR Clube Natacao Fundao / Girassol | 00'27''48 | |
2 | Mendes Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'33''44 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goncalves Jose Manuel | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | 00'26''19 | |
2 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'27''87 | |
3 | Kubijan Pedro Paulo | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'28''44 | |
4 | Bras Pedro Miguel | 1991 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'28''62 | |
5 | Coelho Antonio Manuel | 1991 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'29''01 | |
6 | Beltiukov Ilia | 1994 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'37''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sousa Joao David | 1988 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'27''00 | |
2 | Belchior Bruno Miguel | 1985 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | 00'29''93 | |
3 | Tavares Andre Luis | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'30''57 | |
4 | Matos Nuno Filipe | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportos Subaquaticos De Coimbra | 00'31''87 | |
5 | Morais Pedro Joao | 1986 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'32''47 | |
6 | Aparicio Tiago Miguel | 1989 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'35''38 | |
7 | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo | 1985 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'37''97 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Passos Francisco Zamith | 1983 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'26''45 | |
2 | Inacio Mauro Santos | 1984 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'28''21 | |
3 | Carvalho Pedro Herculano | 1984 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'29''28 | |
4 | Lobo Armindo Manuel | 1984 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'29''84 | |
5 | Ribeiro Nuno Tiago | 1980 | POR Caspae | 00'30''71 | |
6 | Esparragoza Luis Alberto | 1980 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'31''48 | |
7 | Onofre Jose Alexandre | 1981 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'34''41 | |
8 | Costa Jorge Jose | 1980 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'41''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Portela Antonio Luis | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'27''36 | |
2 | Melo Carlos Filipe | 1975 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'28''41 | |
3 | Oliveira Carlos Miguel | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'29''54 | |
4 | Vieira Jose Alexandre | 1976 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | 00'30''66 | |
5 | Krastin Andrei | 1979 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'30''96 | |
6 | Vaz Ricardo Meireles | 1978 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'32''58 | |
7 | Figueiredo Francisco Manuel | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'33''68 | |
8 | Faria Eliseu Samuel | 1979 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'33''70 | |
9 | Pereira Norberto Matos | 1975 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'36''65 | |
10 | Vidal Dias Luis | 1976 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'37''94 | |
11 | Calvario Ricardo Manuel | 1979 | POR Clube Natacao Fundao / Girassol | 00'38''07 | |
12 | Guerra Nelson Jesus | 1976 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'38''45 | |
13 | Chocas Rui Alves | 1977 | POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor | 00'39''17 | |
14 | Carnide Nuno Miguel | 1979 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'56''71 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castro Antonio Pedro | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'31''65 | |
2 | Kamolov Rinat | 1971 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'34''28 | |
3 | Azzi Douglas | 1970 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'44''13 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'29''45 | |
2 | Gameiro Vitor Mota | 1966 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'30''08 | |
3 | Campos Joao Paulo | 1965 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'35''18 | |
4 | Moreira Raul Antonio | 1969 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'35''72 | |
5 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1965 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'37''77 | |
6 | Amado Flavio Humberto | 1969 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'48''10 | |
7 | Moreira Americo Rodrigo | 1968 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'01''53 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dias Paulo Abreu | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'45''71 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fonseca Luis Miguel | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'35''76 | |
2 | Pinto Mario Jose | 1957 | POR Clube Uniao 1919 | 00'37''24 | |
3 | Carregueiro Eduardo Jose | 1959 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'37''77 | |
4 | Neto Manuel Filipe | 1959 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'44''51 | |
5 | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'45''18 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mello Junior Edison | 1950 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'38''47 | |
2 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'42''11 | |
3 | Teixeira Jose Antonio | 1953 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'44''32 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freitas Joaquim Fidalgo | 1947 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'48''14 | |
2 | Cabral Luis Pereira | 1949 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'53''62 | |
3 | Tavares Jose Ismael | 1949 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'15''59 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodrigues Antonio Alexandre | 1939 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'55''46 |