Sindoni Salvatore
Swimblu ASD - Milazzo (1987)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''83     23/02/2020 | 00'32''29     13/01/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''27'     23/02/2020 | 01'13''88     13/01/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'58''69     27/01/2019 | 02'58''69     27/01/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'33''43     17/03/2019 | 06'33''43     17/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''06     12/01/2020 | 00'50''06     12/01/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''35     09/02/2019 | 02'16''35     09/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''57'     22/02/2020 | 02'39''57'     22/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco Luca | 1996 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'04''19 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grillo Claudio | 1990 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'57''74 | |
2 | Vegna Alessio | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'58''46 | |
3 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | CUS Palermo | 01'01''48 | |
4 | Lo Nigro Andrea | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''08 | |
5 | Vassallo Germano | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'12''60 | |
6 | D'Amore Giulio | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''25 | |
7 | Cataudella Fabrizio | 1991 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'13''43 | |
8 | Di Giovanna Lorenzo | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'21''12 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ventura Francesco | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'58''92 | |
2 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'02''74 | |
3 | Lombardo Giuseppe Davide | 1986 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'02''94 | |
4 | Di Cara Giorgio | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''87 | |
5 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'07''26 | |
6 | Lembo Giulio | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'15''55 | |
7 | Valenti Emanuele | 1988 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'16''14 | |
8 | Sindoni Salvatore | 1987 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'16''86 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Risuglia Giuseppe | 1984 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'57''10 | |
2 | Leonardi Fabio Salvatore | 1984 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'58''85 | |
3 | Costa Francesco Paolo | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'02''34 | |
4 | Signorelli Ugo | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'04''33 | |
5 | Bucello Marco | 1982 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 01'07''02 | |
6 | Cascino Manfredi | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'07''26 | |
7 | Nevoloso Orazio | 1980 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'07''91 | |
8 | Piazza Gaetano | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''01 | |
9 | Barraco Giuseppe | 1982 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'10''14 | |
10 | Macaluso Filippo | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'12''22 | |
11 | Chianchiano Ugo | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'12''28 | |
12 | Cusati Salvatore | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''20 | |
13 | Todaro Francesco | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'19''62 | |
14 | Leotta Salvatore | 1984 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'22''45 | |
15 | Pernice Marco Antonio | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'22''54 | |
16 | Sacco Manfredi | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'37''44 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Simone Antonio | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'03''69 | |
2 | Bruno Giulio | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'06''54 | |
3 | Rocca Roberto | 1976 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'06''76 | |
4 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'07''05 | |
5 | De Rito Francesco | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'08''05 | |
6 | Migliorino Guglielmo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''01 | |
7 | Raimondi Luigi | 1977 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'15''92 | |
8 | Tidona Vincenzo | 1975 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'17''12 | |
9 | Nastasi Salvatore | 1976 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'19''44 | |
10 | Bennici Marco | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'20''06 | |
11 | Oliveri Giorgio | 1977 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 01'20''11 | |
12 | Sciacca Ignazio | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'20''55 | |
13 | Geraci Claudio | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'21''36 | |
14 | Coniglio Fabio | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'28''72 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sgarlata Sergio | 1970 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'05''12 | |
2 | Cusimano Massimo | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'07''83 | |
3 | Albo Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'09''46 | |
4 | Caddemi Luciano | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'10''39 | |
5 | Caminita Daniele | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''42 | |
6 | Ferrigno Leonardo | 1971 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 01'11''22 | |
7 | Castrorao Barba Daniele | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'13''16 | |
8 | Ferrara Fabrizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''41 | |
9 | Pellegrino Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'15''68 | |
10 | Arico' Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'16''92 | |
11 | Caviglia Igor | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''95 | |
12 | Faraone Filippo | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'17''00 | |
13 | Bivona Enzo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'17''90 | |
14 | Volo Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'18''64 | |
15 | Nicastro Agatino Maurizio | 1970 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'19''95 | |
16 | Ciancimino Gianfilippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'20''01 | |
17 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'20''07 | |
18 | Terzo Giuseppe | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'21''65 | |
19 | Incannova Antonino | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'23''01 | |
20 | Salvo Fabio | 1972 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'23''92 | |
21 | Calabria Pietro | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'28''53 | |
22 | Di Blasi Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'28''67 | |
23 | Cirone Mimmo | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'32''36 | |
24 | Di Martino Giovanni | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'33''33 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''58 | |
2 | Pomar Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'06''12 | |
3 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'11''87 | |
4 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'12''77 | |
5 | Urzi' Massimo Andrea | 1968 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'15''97 | |
6 | Sardone Vincenzo | 1965 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'17''00 | |
7 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'17''52 | |
8 | Trifiletti Rosario | 1969 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'21''38 | |
9 | Parisi Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'24''08 | |
10 | Incandela Giovanni | 1966 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'24''18 | |
11 | Corrado Mario | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'26''57 | |
12 | Claudino Luigi Vincenzo | 1965 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 01'30''68 | |
13 | D'Alessandro Marco Maria | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'32''91 | |
14 | Arona Salvatore | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'33''01 | |
15 | Piampiano Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'33''57 | |
16 | Santangelo Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'33''82 | |
17 | Migliore Francesco Paolo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'35''23 | |
18 | Cuccia Antonino | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'41''76 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'59''56 | |
2 | Polizzi Roberto | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'05''93 | |
3 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'08''21 | |
4 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''05 | |
5 | Tuzzolino Francesco | 1962 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'17''70 | |
6 | La Commare Vincenzo | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'18''27 | |
7 | Cusimano Nicolo' | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'19''10 | |
8 | Bonanno Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'20''73 | |
9 | Siino Antonino | 1962 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 01'21''62 | |
10 | Barbera Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'22''43 | |
11 | Cardile Fabio | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'23''76 | |
12 | Scannavino Antonino | 1960 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'23''84 | |
13 | Italia Liborio Salvatore | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'24''33 | |
14 | Ammavuta Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'24''91 | |
15 | Leporatti Fabrizio | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'27''19 | |
16 | Andaloro Salvatore | 1964 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'29''21 | |
17 | Ribolla Achille | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'47''62 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Guido | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''10 | |
2 | Cuzzocrea Antonio | 1959 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'12''15 | |
3 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'15''67 | |
4 | Inglese Andrea | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'17''06 | |
5 | Spizzone Andrea | 1957 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'21''23 | |
6 | Musumeci Renato | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'22''19 | |
7 | Valvo Ernesto | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'33''91 | |
8 | Di Giuseppe Maurizio | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'34''38 | |
9 | Scelsi Domenico Maria | 1958 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 01'35''67 | |
10 | Tripoli Ugo | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'39''73 | |
11 | Guccione Mario | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'40''67 | |
12 | Colajanni Luigi | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'42''88 | |
13 | Semilia Renato | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'53''42 | |
14 | Scardavi Giovanni | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'57''97 | |
15 | Guccione Armando | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'00''51 | |
16 | Cucciarre' Salvatore | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'01''56 | |
17 | Sciortino Santi | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'09''36 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Gregorio Calogero | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'51''86 | |
2 | Ajena Salvatore | 1952 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'56''56 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'58''99 | |
2 | La Ciura Agostino | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'04''54 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arciresi Gaspare | 1937 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'41''06 |