Baroncini Giacomo
Swim Team Lugo (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''92     20/06/2021 | 00'34''92     20/06/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''41     04/02/2024 | 01'18''41     04/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'14''73'     23/11/2019 | 03'14''73'     23/11/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'23''42     20/03/2022 | 07'23''42     20/03/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''79     04/02/2024 | 00'42''93     19/12/2021 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''72     14/05/2023 | 01'36''72     14/05/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'28''66     05/03/2023 | 03'24''68     19/12/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'31''98     17/12/2023 | 01'31''98     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''50     22/05/2022 | 01'54''50     22/05/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''81     18/12/2022 | 02'19''81     18/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''75     05/03/2023 | 02'14''20     18/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'19''00     17/12/2023 | 05'19''00     17/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'05''31     14/05/2023 | 02'47''97     18/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
2° Tappa Circuito Regionale E.R. Master (San Giovanni In Persiceto)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terazzi Alessandro | 2000 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'32''57 | |
2 | Tortorella Francesco | 2000 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'38''53 | |
3 | Casadio Anna | 2002 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'39''07 | |
4 | Minel Sara | 2000 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'39''96 | |
5 | Gardelli Giulio | 2006 | FTN Nuoto Master | 00'41''09 | |
6 | Crescenti Agnese | 2004 | FTN Nuoto Master | 00'42''99 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casna Zaccaria | 1995 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'29''30 | |
2 | Bernardi Alessandro | 1995 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'29''42 | |
3 | Speziali Marco | 1995 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'36''71 | |
4 | Rabiti Davide | 1995 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'37''34 | |
5 | Bugani Benedetta | 1996 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'42''13 | |
6 | Terenzi Alessandra | 1995 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'42''59 | |
7 | Lazzari Marco | 1997 | FTN Nuoto Master | 00'44''68 | |
8 | Bonoli Martina | 1995 | FTN Nuoto Master | 00'51''22 | |
9 | Gambarati Francesco | 1998 | Unisport ASD | 01'03''90 | |
10 | Sacchi Stefano | 1997 | Unisport ASD | 01'06''41 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchi Riccardo | 1993 | Polisportiva Dilettantistica UISP | 00'31''73 | |
2 | Maragno Marcello | 1994 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'31''92 | |
3 | Tubertini Federico | 1990 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'33''76 | |
4 | Lappi Filippo | 1991 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'38''75 | |
5 | Marchesi Francesca | 1992 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'44''38 | |
6 | Gavioli Andrea | 1994 | Unisport ASD | 00'53''08 | |
7 | Santachiara Debora | 1990 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'54''88 | |
8 | Puglisi Cecilia | 1993 | Unisport ASD | 00'59''95 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Dominicis Andrea | 1989 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'41''36 | |
2 | Baroncini Giacomo | 1985 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'43''79 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Orlati Marcello | 1980 | FTN Nuoto Master | 00'41''00 | |
2 | Ronchetti Simona | 1983 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'44''85 | |
3 | Scansani Lisa | 1980 | Unisport ASD | 01'27''53 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Michelini Alessandro | 1979 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'40''11 | |
2 | Perito Michela | 1978 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'46''62 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Turra Matteo | 1971 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'38''95 | |
2 | Collalto Davide | 1974 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'39''54 | |
3 | Tondini Massimo | 1973 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'45''06 | |
4 | Ramenghi Giacomo | 1970 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'47''96 | |
5 | Faccioli Silvia | 1973 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'48''76 | |
6 | Bussetti Fabio | 1974 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'51''98 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Busignani Massimo | 1968 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'34''81 | |
2 | Farina Andrea | 1969 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'47''36 | |
3 | Bucci Emilia | 1967 | FTN Nuoto Master | 00'57''20 | |
4 | Fabbri Deborah | 1969 | Marconi 93 UISP | 01'04''83 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parmeggiani Amedeo | 1962 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'37''10 | |
2 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'41''00 | |
3 | Gottardi Lorenzo | 1963 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'43''08 | |
4 | Vasta Vinicio | 1960 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'43''10 | |
5 | Ognibene Loreno | 1961 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'43''24 | |
6 | Osti Romano | 1961 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'46''73 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buriani Franco | 1959 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'43''76 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Merighi Mirco | 1951 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'50''88 |