Gaudino Salvatore
Penta Vibo Nuoto (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''12     10/03/2024 | 00'27''32     19/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'56''92     03/05/2015 | 00'55''37     08/12/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'13''51     27/03/2021 | 01'58''62     02/02/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'07''33     27/02/2022 | 04'12''05     09/02/2014 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 17'17''13     16/02/2014 | 17'17''13     16/02/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''73     03/05/2015 | 00'31''73     03/05/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''06     14/04/2024 | 00'27''50     19/01/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''46     19/12/2021 | 01'00''05     23/02/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'13''73     22/12/2014 | 02'12''60     24/11/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''12     10/03/2024 | 01'06''62     15/03/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'41''11     14/04/2024 | 02'25''45     04/06/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'36''47     22/12/2014 | 03'36''47     22/12/2013 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'04''25     22/12/2012 | 04'04''25     22/12/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'31''57'     10/03/2024 | 02'22''50     19/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Il Gabbiano 13° (Napoli) - 1° Giornata
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaudino Salvatore | 1995 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 02'25''45 | |
2 | Russo Danilo | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'35''61 | |
3 | D'Addona Matteo | 1993 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 03'02''01 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matuozzo Gianfranco | 1988 | Magma SSD | 02'25''17 | |
2 | Capaldo Guglielmo | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'37''41 | |
3 | Colella Eduardo | 1989 | Magma SSD | 02'43''31 | |
4 | Vano Ivano | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'51''06 | |
5 | Cini Giacomo | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'55''55 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 02'45''86 | |
2 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'53''46 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecere Dario | 1964 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'56''89 | |
2 | Sparano Giancarlo | 1964 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 03'31''03 | |
3 | Buono Francesco | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'33''99 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viscogliosi Massimo | 1959 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'27''40 | |
2 | Colitti Michele | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 03'29''34 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 03'45''91 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 05'30''33 |