Rivellini Andrea
Sisport SPA SSD (1989)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''81     01/12/2019 | 00'26''81     01/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'58''85'     09/12/2023 | 00'58''85'     09/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'06''40     08/12/2019 | 02'06''40     08/12/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'49''63     17/03/2019 | 04'49''63     17/03/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'56''33     09/03/2019 | 09'56''33     09/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''31     08/12/2019 | 00'35''31     08/12/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'18''91     22/12/2019 | 01'18''91     22/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''65     11/02/2023 | 00'28''44     01/06/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'01''44'     17/02/2024 | 01'01''44'     17/02/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'17''56'     18/02/2024 | 02'15''55     19/01/2020 | |
200 Misti | 02'33''74     17/03/2019 | 02'33''74     17/03/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''76'     17/02/2024 | 01'47''82'     11/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'04''47     01/06/2019 | 04'04''47     01/06/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'12''96'     18/02/2024 | 01'55''00'     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''56'     11/02/2023 | 02'00''58     17/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''16'     18/02/2024 | 02'10''16'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 16°
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lovati Marco | 1999 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'00''16 | |
2 | Oranges Massimiliano | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'05''71 | |
3 | Ferretti Leonardo | 1997 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'06''04 | |
4 | Pavani Davide | 1998 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'08''81 | |
5 | Campazzo Davide | 1998 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'23''21 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stella Tommaso | 1993 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'06''46 | |
2 | Moscato Alberto | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'07''02 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muletti Manuel | 1989 | Soncino SC SRL | 00'59''85 | |
2 | Rivellini Andrea | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''49 | |
3 | Dorelli Alessandro | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'05''33 | |
4 | Savia Daniele | 1986 | Freeswimmer | 01'05''80 | |
5 | Ruspi Luca | 1988 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'08''97 | |
6 | Passarelli Lorenzo | 1990 | Polisportiva Gisport | 01'12''46 | |
7 | Ferrario Mauro | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'16''64 | |
8 | Sottocorno Marco | 1988 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'27''24 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''69 | |
2 | Morniroli Massimiliano | 1983 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'07''01 | |
3 | Di Fenza Raffaele | 1985 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'08''15 | |
4 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'11''02 | |
5 | Rana Giuseppe Davide | 1983 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'11''80 | |
6 | Galli Marco | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'33''51 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vergari Diego | 1978 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'06''66 | |
2 | Manzo Clemente | 1978 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'10''01 | |
3 | Tubaro Alessandro | 1978 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'11''32 | |
4 | Ferrarotti Danilo | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'12''02 | |
5 | Cenacchi Mauro Carlo Astro | 1977 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'21''36 | |
6 | Scalabrini Diego | 1978 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'27''14 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gramegna Fabio | 1971 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 01'12''12 | |
2 | Lamanna Thomas | 1975 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'17''35 | |
3 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'25''05 | |
4 | Piccolino Davide | 1975 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'27''78 | |
5 | Bonino Massimo | 1974 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'38''87 | |
6 | Freda Annibale | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'46''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ripamonti Davide | 1970 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'11''36 | |
2 | Sfolcini Massimiliano | 1970 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'21''21 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Magliulo Giovanni | 1963 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 01'28''08 | |
2 | Quinci Giorgio | 1964 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'39''49 | |
3 | Torretta Carlo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'46''50 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponteprino Mauro | 1960 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'33''42 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Alberto Fabio | 1946 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'23''85 | |
2 | Pittano Fabio | 1950 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'39''94 | |
3 | Azin Claudio | 1949 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'54''60 |