Leo Alessio
Acquaviva 2001 - Padova (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'49''35     19/03/2023 | 00'49''35     19/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''63'     26/01/2020 | 01'14''63'     26/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'00''58     07/01/2023 | 02'50''22'     19/06/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'58''77'     04/02/2023 | 05'45''53'     05/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'39''49'     07/01/2023 | 11'56''20'     26/01/2020 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'28''58     19/06/2021 | 23'24''05'     20/02/2021 | |
100 Dorso | 01'51''62'     04/02/2023 | 01'51''62'     04/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'49''69'     20/05/2022 | 03'49''01     05/02/2022 | |
50 Rana | 01'06''54     19/03/2023 | 01'06''54     19/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'54''19     07/01/2023 | 00'54''19     07/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'47''05'     24/11/2019 | 01'47''05'     24/11/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 12'55''33'     07/01/2023 | 12'55''33'     07/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 5° (Monastier Di Treviso) - 1° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bidoggia Edoardo | 2000 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 04'31''17 | |||
2 | Panighel Matteo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 05'32''13 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pattaro Riccardo | 1994 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 04'38''95 | |||
2 | Barbieri Jacopo | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 04'51''20 | |||
3 | Biasiolo Enrico | 1994 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 05'19''07 | |||
4 | Spigarolo Joseph Harley | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 05'37''09 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Righetto Nicholas Carlo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 04'43''91 | |||
2 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 04'46''19 | |||
3 | Carambia Gaetano | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 05'14''68 | |||
4 | Berto Riccardo | 1990 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 05'28''89 | |||
5 | Bresolin Matteo | 1991 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 05'58''50 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 04'29''61 | |||
2 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 04'49''41 | |||
3 | Novello Giangiacomo | 1986 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 05'14''73 | |||
4 | Cescon Marco | 1984 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 05'35''55 | |||
5 | Marangon Carlo Maria | 1985 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 05'46''66 | |||
6 | Baldan Francesco | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 05'52''39 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nisato Nicola | 1978 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 04'18''81 | |||
2 | Morellato Alessio | 1981 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 04'40''42 | |||
3 | Ferrato Franco | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 05'06''54 | |||
4 | Sogne Matteo | 1979 | Sportivamente Belluno | 05'14''90 | |||
5 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 05'32''19 | |||
6 | Canello Alberto | 1979 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 05'57''77 | |||
7 | Leo Alessio | 1979 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 06'09''52 | |||
8 | Perini Gabriele | 1980 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 06'28''47 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piovesan Igor | 1974 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 04'21''68 | |||
2 | Marcato Andrea | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 04'26''61 | |||
3 | Bertola Francesco | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 05'35''91 | |||
4 | Bullo Andrea | 1973 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 05'57''78 | |||
5 | Micheletti Raffaello | 1974 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 05'58''92 | |||
6 | Mezzari Fabrizio | 1975 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 06'18''04 | |||
7 | Muraro Gianluigi | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 06'21''09 | |||
8 | Furlanetto Fabio | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 06'22''89 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 05'24''04 | |||
2 | Bambace Andrea | 1969 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 05'30''51 | |||
3 | Sandri Massimo | 1970 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 06'15''27 | |||
4 | Rizzo Diego | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 07'30''59 | |||
5 | Cominato Ignazio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 07'36''12 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bucci Riccardo | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'04''67 | |||
2 | Luci Corrado | 1966 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 05'08''05 | |||
3 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 05'08''14 | |||
4 | Furlan Andrea | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 05'13''03 | |||
5 | Bolletta Claudio | 1966 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 05'38''36 | |||
6 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 06'05''70 | |||
7 | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 07'43''82 | |||
8 | Freguja Francesco | 1963 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 08'07''67 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 05'13''10 | |||
2 | Zennaro Tiziano | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 05'40''83 | |||
3 | Moretti Franco | 1961 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 07'50''54 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 05'39''33 | |||
2 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 05'51''35 | |||
3 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 06'21''76 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tezzot Carlo | 1952 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 07'19''22 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 07'13''63 |