Lyapina Albina
Rari Nantes Saronno (1957)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''86     18/05/2024 | 00'42''39     13/11/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'43''24'     05/05/2024 | 01'40''72     17/12/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''23     16/12/2023 | 00'53''01     20/11/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 02'07''28     19/12/2021 | 02'07''28     19/12/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'58''43     18/05/2024 | 00'56''32     20/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'15''98'     01/07/2023 | 02'06''08     04/12/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'59''69     10/03/2024 | 01'59''69     10/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'38''90'     10/03/2024 | 02'32''81'     02/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'05''95'     11/02/2024 | 02'56''48'     01/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'28''48'     11/02/2024 | 02'28''48'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'55''26'     05/05/2024 | 02'44''73'     01/07/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 20°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cremona Chiara | 2003 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'04''34 | |
2 | Marino Maia | 2002 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''83 | |
3 | Paglino Anna | 2002 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'07''56 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''05 | |
2 | Broglia Erica | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''53 | |
3 | Bianchi Aurora | 1999 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'09''68 | |
4 | Fuse' Sara | 1995 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'17''04 | |
5 | Rodriguez Veizaga Leidy Nohelia | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'24''93 | |
6 | Ranieri Rachele | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'32''25 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Genta Eleonora Armanda | 1992 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'06''28 | |
2 | Caielli Cristina Giulia | 1993 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'09''50 | |
3 | Ertin Aysecan | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'11''22 | |
4 | Ippoliti Camilla | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'14''06 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Michelon Jessica | 1989 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'04''58 | |
2 | Gullotta Fabrizia Romana | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''06 | |
3 | Tonoli Mara | 1989 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'18''08 | |
4 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'30''82 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lugano Valentina | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'06''47 | |
2 | Airoldi Giulia Maria | 1981 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'10''96 | |
3 | Moracci Ilenia | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'14''58 | |
4 | Zoppi Chiara | 1980 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'17''99 | |
5 | Brunet Sara | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'19''11 | |
6 | Iuga Cati Bianca | 1980 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'22''95 | |
7 | Labo' Beatrice | 1983 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'30''47 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santoro Laura | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'07''24 | |
2 | Besana Samuela | 1978 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'13''94 | |
3 | Terestyenyi Tunde | 1979 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'17''67 | |
4 | Fabbri Rita | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'21''87 | |
5 | Cremascoli Chiara | 1978 | Games Sport ASD | 01'24''63 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rogora Rosella | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'07''81 | |
2 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''38 | |
3 | Comin Silvia | 1972 | Aquafit SSD | 01'09''55 | |
4 | Cannizzaro Ombretta | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'22''77 | |
5 | Leone Simona | 1973 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'29''33 | |
6 | Galli Giovanna | 1972 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'33''57 | |
7 | Buselli Simona | 1970 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'41''98 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bor Elisabetta | 1965 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'32''19 | |
2 | Castagni Angela | 1965 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'47''22 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'24''04 | |
2 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'28''44 | |
3 | Chiarpotto Elena Maria | 1955 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'37''79 | |
4 | Lyapina Albina | 1957 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'43''41 | |
5 | Mori Monica | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'00''01 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cernich Velleda | 1942 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'15''56 |