Handler Thomas
AUT Atsv Ternitz (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''30     03/10/2021 | 00'29''30     03/10/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''02'     02/10/2021 | 01'04''02'     02/10/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'35''77'     27/10/2018 | 02'35''77'     27/10/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'04''97'     02/10/2021 | 05'04''97'     02/10/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'52''76'     06/04/2024 | 02'52''76'     06/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''48     29/06/2019 | 00'38''50     02/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'25''86'     06/04/2024 | 01'25''86'     06/04/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'09''09'     07/04/2024 | 03'09''09'     07/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''08'     02/10/2021 | 02'20''08'     02/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'33''76'     03/10/2021 | 02'33''76'     03/10/2021 |
Gare Disputate
33° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Innsbruck, AUT) - 1° Day
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayerhofer Hannes | 1993 | AUT Atus Graz | 04'47''91 | |||
2 | Pfeffer Georg | 1992 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 04'56''96 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Strohmayer Erich | 1991 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 04'38''97 | |||
2 | Kravutske Andreas | 1988 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 05'03''31 | |||
3 | Foger Benjamin | 1988 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 05'24''91 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 04'17''45 | |||
2 | Gallo Enrico | 1983 | AUT Asv Wien | 04'34''83 | |||
3 | Formanek Rene | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 04'53''37 | |||
4 | Maslan Jiri | 1983 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 04'59''31 | |||
5 | Thalhammer Tom | 1983 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 05'11''12 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Grosek Lubos | 1980 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 04'38''55 | |||
2 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 04'58''86 | |||
3 | Handler Thomas | 1979 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 05'04''97 | |||
4 | Handschur Michael | 1977 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 05'19''68 | |||
5 | Kleylein Stefan | 1977 | AUT Asv Wien | 05'19''70 | |||
6 | Prandtstetter Matthias | 1980 | AUT Ltc Weinviertel | 05'25''92 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Babsky Martin | 1972 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 04'57''57 | |||
2 | Stritzker Jochen | 1976 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 04'58''30 | |||
3 | Nordmeyer Gotz | 1974 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 05'12''97 | |||
4 | Hracki Libor | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov | 05'14''90 | |||
5 | Daringer Gerald | 1976 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 05'17''46 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mahrle Manfred | 1971 | AUT Linz AG | 04'36''92 | |||
2 | Thumb Werner | 1969 | AUT Su Baden | 05'03''47 | |||
3 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 05'05''06 | |||
4 | Affenzeller Christian | 1969 | AUT Linz AG | 05'24''36 | |||
5 | Polo Thomas | 1971 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 05'41''12 | |||
6 | Prackwieser Markus | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 05'41''14 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perer Andreas | 1965 | AUT Su Baden | 05'11''28 | |||
2 | Zeitlinger Stefan | 1963 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 05'12''74 | |||
3 | Tschugguel Walter | 1966 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 05'15''79 | |||
4 | Fuller Markus | 1963 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 06'13''54 | |||
5 | Stania Kai | 1965 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 06'37''22 | |||
6 | Kroswagn Volker | 1966 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 08'02''60 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sifferlinger Bernhard | 1961 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 05'14''38 | |||
2 | Polak Peter | 1960 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 05'24''64 | |||
3 | Zartl Thomas | 1961 | AUT Su Baden | 05'31''19 | |||
4 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 05'32''64 | |||
5 | Rossa Wolfgang | 1958 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 05'52''57 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Valovic Robert | 1956 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 05'42''65 | |||
2 | Seehof Wilhelm | 1955 | AUT Su Baden | 05'53''43 | |||
3 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 06'09''98 | |||
4 | Huber Udo | 1953 | AUT Asv Wien | 06'47''61 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wagenhofer Peter | 1950 | AUT Su Baden | 06'34''98 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Frei Kurt | 1946 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 06'02''41 | |||
2 | Reichel Erhard Wilhelm | 1946 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 08'27''50 | |||
3 | Beybel Gerd | 1944 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 08'38''72 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Liska Peter | 1940 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 07'29''97 | |||
2 | Kurhajec Paul | 1941 | AUT SU Wien | 08'02''80 | |||
3 | Fischer Heinz | 1941 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 08'28''70 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Herbert Herwig | 1934 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 08'36''01 |