1 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | Fernandes Joao Manuel, Silva Tomas Antonio, Silva Martim Moniz, Aguiar Joao Menezes | 03'54''52 | 612 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 58.56 (30.91) [58.56] 150m 1:29.03 (30.47) 200m 2:04.37 (35.34) [1:05.81] 250m 2:30.14 (25.77) 300m 3:01.09 (30.95) [56.72] 350m 3:26.54 (25.45) 400m 3:54.52 (27.98) [53.43] |
2 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | Da Costa Joao Nogueira, Rodrigues Diogo Manuel, Magalhaes Eduardo Miguel, Costa Rui Filipe | 03'54''90 | 609 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 56.34 (28.74) [56.34] 150m 1:26.60 (30.26) 200m 2:03.04 (36.44) [1:06.70] 250m 2:29.97 (26.93) 300m 3:01.99 (32.02) [58.95] 350m 3:27.61 (25.62) 400m 3:54.90 (27.29) [52.91] |
3 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | Fernandes Rui Afonso, Silva Luis Pedro, Gouveia Pedro Galvao, Freitas Tomas Miguel | 03'55''42 | 605 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:00.58 (31.49) [1:00.58] 150m 1:30.04 (29.46) 200m 2:05.35 (35.31) [1:04.77] 250m 2:31.55 (26.20) 300m 3:01.31 (29.76) [55.96] 350m 3:27.00 (25.69) 400m 3:55.42 (28.42) [54.11] |
4 | POR Condeixa Aqua Clube | Diaz Gonzalez Juan Manuel, Marques Goncalo Silva, Travassos Rodrigo Alexandre, Miguel Tomas Pedrosa | 03'58''10 | 585 | | | |
50m 27.52 (27.52) 100m 57.83 (30.31) [57.83] 150m 1:28.56 (30.73) 200m 2:05.02 (36.46) [1:07.19] 250m 2:32.55 (27.53) 300m 3:03.93 (31.38) [58.91] 350m 3:29.95 (26.02) 400m 3:58.10 (28.15) [54.17] |
5 | POR Assoc Orientadora Natacao Desportiva Em Azeitao | Marques Diogo Puidival, Magalhaes Andre Filipe, Lopes David Granja, Augusto Bernardo Antunes | 04'00''45 | 568 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:01.69 (32.40) [1:01.69] 150m 1:32.33 (30.64) 200m 2:08.92 (36.59) [1:07.23] 250m 2:35.32 (26.40) 300m 3:07.56 (32.24) [58.64] 350m 3:32.67 (25.11) 400m 4:00.45 (27.78) [52.89] |
6 | POR Clube Desportivo Da ABP Gouveia | Neves Joao Pedro, Ribeiro Pedro Miguel, Martynenko Dmytriy Eugeniyovich, Carvalho Alessandro Diogo | 04'01''26 | 562 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:02.01 (32.21) [1:02.01] 150m 1:33.13 (31.12) 200m 2:09.06 (35.93) [1:07.05] 250m 2:35.38 (26.32) 300m 3:06.08 (30.70) [57.02] 350m 3:31.32 (25.24) 400m 4:01.26 (29.94) [55.18] |
7 | POR Clube Uniao 1919 | Arzileiro Bernardo Vinagre, Sousa Duarte Anastacio, Simoes Manuel Baptista, De Matos Ribeiro Diogo | 04'02''81 | 551 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 59.15 (30.25) [59.15] 150m 1:31.27 (32.12) 200m 2:08.95 (37.68) [1:09.80] 250m 2:36.17 (27.22) 300m 3:09.34 (33.17) [1:00.39] 350m 3:34.67 (25.33) 400m 4:02.81 (28.14) [53.47] |
8 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | Dias Tiago Miguel, Fonseca Joao Costa, Mestre Afonso Godinho, Pinto Carlos Miguel | 04'04''17 | 542 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:03.84 (33.19) [1:03.84] 150m 1:35.64 (31.80) 200m 2:12.83 (37.19) [1:08.99] 250m 2:39.45 (26.62) 300m 3:10.50 (31.05) [57.67] 350m 3:36.07 (25.57) 400m 4:04.17 (28.10) [53.67] |
9 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | Fidalgo Mateus Valente, Ferreira Joao Renato, Silva Luis Afonso, Oliveira David Miguel | 04'04''30 | 541 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 59.76 (31.04) [59.76] 150m 1:31.86 (32.10) 200m 2:09.57 (37.71) [1:09.81] 250m 2:37.43 (27.86) 300m 3:09.25 (31.82) [59.68] 350m 3:34.73 (25.48) 400m 4:04.30 (29.57) [55.05] |
10 | POR Colegio Liceal De Santa Maria De Lamas | Martins Samuel Dias, Barbosa Tiago Oliveira, Soares Luis Filipe, Silva Rodrigo Reis | 04'05''41 | 534 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:01.34 (31.83) [1:01.34] 150m 1:33.50 (32.16) 200m 2:10.56 (37.06) [1:09.22] 250m 2:38.17 (27.61) 300m 3:10.22 (32.05) [59.66] 350m 3:36.43 (26.21) 400m 4:05.41 (28.98) [55.19] |
11 | POR Clube Natacao De Olhao | Hadzhilar Soner Tunay, Nascimento Angelo Miranda, Santos Joao Duarte, Viegas Hugo Miguel | 04'05''50 | 533 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:01.51 (32.20) [1:01.51] 150m 1:36.01 (34.50) 200m 2:14.33 (38.32) [1:12.82] 250m 2:40.78 (26.45) 300m 3:11.06 (30.28) [56.73] 350m 3:37.20 (26.14) 400m 4:05.50 (28.30) [54.44] |
12 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | Gomes Diogo Sousa, Carrasco Joao Pedro, Nova Tiago Vila, Joaquim Andre Serro | 04'06''70 | 526 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:02.59 (32.12) [1:02.59] 150m 1:34.50 (31.91) 200m 2:13.79 (39.29) [1:11.20] 250m 2:41.20 (27.41) 300m 3:13.75 (32.55) [59.96] 350m 3:39.16 (25.41) 400m 4:06.70 (27.54) [52.95] |
13 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | Araujo Sergio Daniel, Soares Miguel Carlos, Amorim Henrique Maieiro, Morim Pedro Soares | 04'06''95 | 524 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:04.78 (33.75) [1:04.78] 150m 1:34.68 (29.90) 200m 2:10.01 (35.33) [1:05.23] 250m 2:38.80 (28.79) 300m 3:12.53 (33.73) [1:02.52] 350m 3:39.19 (26.66) 400m 4:06.95 (27.76) [54.42] |
14 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | Silva Job Santos, Correia Andre Filipe, Acioli Victor Hugo, Cerdeirinha Xavier Gomes | 04'07''02 | 524 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 59.38 (30.27) [59.38] 150m 1:31.60 (32.22) 200m 2:08.96 (37.36) [1:09.58] 250m 2:37.52 (28.56) 300m 3:11.81 (34.29) [1:02.85] 350m 3:37.97 (26.16) 400m 4:07.02 (29.05) [55.21] |
15 | POR Academico Viseu Futebol Clube | Teixeira Joao Miguel, Moura Andre Magalhaes, Lopes Miguel Sanches, Machado Ricardo Marques | 04'07''87 | 518 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:03.74 (33.16) [1:03.74] 150m 1:34.93 (31.19) 200m 2:10.95 (36.02) [1:07.21] 250m 2:39.83 (28.88) 300m 3:13.87 (34.04) [1:02.92] 350m 3:39.84 (25.97) 400m 4:07.87 (28.03) [54.00] |
16 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | Costa Joao Peres, Silva Francisco Pinto, Azevedo Andre Botelho, Alves Manuel Landeiro | 04'10''09 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:01.87 (31.87) [1:01.87] 150m 1:35.41 (33.54) 200m 2:13.87 (38.46) [1:12.00] 250m 2:41.89 (28.02) 300m 3:14.37 (32.48) [1:00.50] 350m 3:41.27 (26.90) 400m 4:10.09 (28.82) [55.72] |
17 | POR Clube Natacao Colegio Vasco Da Gama | Pinto Rodrigo Melo, Matos Joao Luis, Valente Henrique Pinheiro, Simoes Bernardo Jorge | 04'10''23 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:00.61 (31.52) [1:00.61] 150m 1:34.02 (33.41) 200m 2:12.61 (38.59) [1:12.00] 250m 2:41.52 (28.91) 300m 3:15.52 (34.00) [1:02.91] 350m 3:41.81 (26.29) 400m 4:10.23 (28.42) [54.71] |
18 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Guarda | Pires Joao Nuno, Tavares Pedro Oliveira, Costa Marco Antonio, Dias Simao Pedro | 04'10''79 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:02.89 (31.84) [1:02.89] 150m 1:36.09 (33.20) 200m 2:14.04 (37.95) [1:11.15] 250m 2:42.12 (28.08) 300m 3:14.40 (32.28) [1:00.36] 350m 3:41.31 (26.91) 400m 4:10.79 (29.48) [56.39] |
19 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | Dias Francisco Teixeira, Viana Luis Filipe, Rosa Joao Pedro, Goncalves Joao Afonso | 04'14''33 | 480 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:05.52 (33.65) [1:05.52] 150m 1:36.50 (30.98) 200m 2:12.88 (36.38) [1:07.36] 250m 2:42.18 (29.30) 300m 3:17.50 (35.32) [1:04.62] 350m 3:44.58 (27.08) 400m 4:14.33 (29.75) [56.83] |
20 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | Sousa Daniel Ribeiro, Dionisio Bernardo Jose, Pacau Joao Afonso, Marques Paulo Jorge | 04'14''38 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:01.13 (31.15) [1:01.13] 150m 1:32.94 (31.81) 200m 2:09.59 (36.65) [1:08.46] 250m 2:39.82 (30.23) 300m 3:16.39 (36.57) [1:06.80] 350m 3:43.66 (27.27) 400m 4:14.38 (30.72) [57.99] |
21 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | Freitas Joao Pinto, Peixoto Joao Freitas, Fernandes Romeu Ribeiro, Moura Diogo Goncalves | 04'16''53 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:03.55 (33.06) [1:03.55] 150m 1:35.86 (32.31) 200m 2:15.25 (39.39) [1:11.70] 250m 2:43.80 (28.55) 300m 3:18.00 (34.20) [1:02.75] 350m 3:45.44 (27.44) 400m 4:16.53 (31.09) [58.53] |
22 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | Maia Bruno Miguel, Coelho Tiago Sobral, Silva Pedro Manuel, Pinheiro Domingos Tiago | 04'16''87 | 466 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:05.98 (34.33) [1:05.98] 150m 1:38.63 (32.65) 200m 2:16.43 (37.80) [1:10.45] 250m 2:45.33 (28.90) 300m 3:18.67 (33.34) [1:02.24] 350m 3:46.75 (28.08) 400m 4:16.87 (30.12) [58.20] |
23 | POR Clube Act Fisica Bomb. De Ponta Delgada | Paz Antonio Manuel, Lopes Francisco Oliveira, Santos Joao Pedro, Gamboa Filipe Viveiros | 04'19''33 | 452 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:06.51 (34.64) [1:06.51] 150m 1:41.51 (35.00) 200m 2:20.78 (39.27) [1:14.27] 250m 2:49.58 (28.80) 300m 3:23.61 (34.03) [1:02.83] 350m 3:49.96 (26.35) 400m 4:19.33 (29.37) [55.72] |
24 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | Costa Bernardo Ferro, Marques Tiago Andre, Monteiro Rodrigo Manuel, Vaz Miguel Marques | 04'19''58 | 451 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:04.60 (33.42) [1:04.60] 150m 1:36.67 (32.07) 200m 2:15.38 (38.71) [1:10.78] 250m 2:45.26 (29.88) 300m 3:20.64 (35.38) [1:05.26] 350m 3:48.37 (27.73) 400m 4:19.58 (31.21) [58.94] |
25 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | Silva Guilherme Tomas, Soares Afonso Almeida, Amaral Francisco Rodriguez, Soares Duarte Almeida | 04'21''41 | 442 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:08.71 (35.64) [1:08.71] 150m 1:41.57 (32.86) 200m 2:19.95 (38.38) [1:11.24] 250m 2:48.76 (28.81) 300m 3:21.51 (32.75) [1:01.56] 350m 3:50.06 (28.55) 400m 4:21.41 (31.35) [59.90] |
26 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | Vitorino Antonio Miguel, Oliveira Goncalo Santos, Rocha Joao Pedro, Oliveira Renato Torre | 04'22''04 | 439 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:07.12 (35.36) [1:07.12] 150m 1:41.78 (34.66) 200m 2:21.87 (40.09) [1:14.75] 250m 2:50.34 (28.47) 300m 3:23.87 (33.53) [1:02.00] 350m 3:51.01 (27.14) 400m 4:22.04 (31.03) [58.17] |
27 | POR Clube Naval Setubalense | Oliveira Jose Miguel, Marques Pedro Almeida, Melo Filipe Ferrao, Cascalheira Joao Miguel | 04'22''14 | 438 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:05.94 (34.43) [1:05.94] 150m 1:41.38 (35.44) 200m 2:22.74 (41.36) [1:16.80] 250m 2:51.17 (28.43) 300m 3:24.03 (32.86) [1:01.29] 350m 3:51.81 (27.78) 400m 4:22.14 (30.33) [58.11] |
28 | POR Associacao Estamos Juntos | Leao Goncalo Graca, Santos Roberto Pinho, Santos Guilherme Clara, Pinho Duarte Sa | 04'23''02 | 434 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:07.79 (35.26) [1:07.79] 150m 1:41.89 (34.10) 200m 2:20.24 (38.35) [1:12.45] 250m 2:50.04 (29.80) 300m 3:24.79 (34.75) [1:04.55] 350m 3:52.41 (27.62) 400m 4:23.02 (30.61) [58.23] |
29 | POR Clube De Natacao De Faro | Vilhena Tiago Miguel, Catana Henrique, Santos Goncalo Duarte, Rodeia Jose Miguel | 04'23''67 | 430 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:02.98 (32.47) [1:02.98] 150m 1:36.62 (33.64) 200m 2:16.66 (40.04) [1:13.68] 250m 2:48.71 (32.05) 300m 3:25.72 (37.01) [1:09.06] 350m 3:53.13 (27.41) 400m 4:23.67 (30.54) [57.95] |
30 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | Silva Duarte Filipe, Saramago Artur Rafael, Lopes Pedro Pereira, Carregado Pedro Marques | 04'24''09 | 428 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:09.35 (35.63) [1:09.35] 150m 1:42.39 (33.04) 200m 2:20.55 (38.16) [1:11.20] 250m 2:50.12 (29.57) 300m 3:24.25 (34.13) [1:03.70] 350m 3:52.50 (28.25) 400m 4:24.09 (31.59) [59.84] |
31 | POR Clube Desportivo Cova Da Piedade | Ferrao Goncalo Carvalho, Anjo Miguel Filipe, Duarte Pedro Esteves, Francisco Afonso Romao | 04'25''52 | 422 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:00.90 (31.52) [1:00.90] 150m 1:36.39 (35.49) 200m 2:17.03 (40.64) [1:16.13] 250m 2:48.83 (31.80) 300m 3:25.76 (36.93) [1:08.73] 350m 3:54.24 (28.48) 400m 4:25.52 (31.28) [59.76] |
32 | POR Colegio Luso-Internacional Do Porto | Rodrigues Tiago Moura, Vilaca Joao Pedro, Ferreira Bernardo Felgueiras, Antunes Pedro Engracia | 04'28''60 | 407 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:02.14 (32.10) [1:02.14] 150m 1:39.33 (37.19) 200m 2:21.23 (41.90) [1:19.09] 250m 2:51.14 (29.91) 300m 3:26.67 (35.53) [1:05.44] 350m 3:55.70 (29.03) 400m 4:28.60 (32.90) [1:01.93] |