Favretto Ivan
Aqa ASD (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''51     12/11/2023 | 00'34''04     17/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''47'     12/11/2023 | 02'55''47'     12/11/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''41     19/05/2019 | 00'44''41     19/05/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''69     12/11/2023 | 00'42''69     12/11/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'34''10     14/05/2023 | 01'34''10     14/05/2023 |
50 Stile Libero
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Swimming Master (Cosenza) | 12/11/2023 | 00'34''51 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Meeting Città Di Cosenza 2° | 19/05/2019 | 00'35''16 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Campionati Regionali Calabria (Cosenza) | 17/02/2019 | 00'34''04 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Campionati Regionali Calabria (Cosenza)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cofano Stefano | 1995 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'27''03 | |
2 | Sinopoli Domenico | 1995 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'31''74 | |
3 | Pavone Giuseppe | 1997 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'33''02 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garritano Domenico | 1994 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'26''64 | |
2 | Cerzoso Gaspare | 1994 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'27''55 | |
3 | Pirrotta Pasquale | 1994 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'28''04 | |
4 | Canino Michele | 1990 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'29''10 | |
5 | Ferragina Giacomo | 1991 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'30''10 | |
6 | Bosa Nicola | 1992 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'30''36 | |
7 | Porco Stefano | 1991 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'32''66 | |
8 | Rendace Piero | 1990 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'32''88 | |
9 | Severino Matteo | 1992 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'33''46 | |
10 | D'Agostino Daniel | 1992 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'35''23 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirante Sergio | 1989 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'25''53 | |
2 | Mazzuca Giovanni | 1989 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'26''74 | |
3 | Masala Antonello | 1987 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'27''44 | |
4 | Strangis Francesco | 1986 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'29''71 | |
5 | Bartucci Stefano | 1985 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'30''32 | |
6 | Pagliaro Giuseppe | 1989 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'32''58 | |
7 | Ferraro Gabriele | 1989 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''75 | |
8 | Saffioti Filippo | 1985 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'34''40 | |
9 | Garcea Nicola | 1985 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'34''81 | |
10 | Manna Ernesto | 1986 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'35''10 | |
11 | Scornaienghi Francesco | 1986 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'35''19 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Atzeni Paolo | 1982 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'26''96 | |
2 | Berlingieri Diego | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'28''73 | |
3 | Cunzolo Giuseppe | 1983 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'31''70 | |
4 | D'Alessandro Antonio | 1982 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'32''92 | |
5 | Tenuta Mattia | 1984 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'33''19 | |
6 | Aiello Francesco | 1984 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'33''70 | |
7 | Muraca Stefano | 1983 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'33''79 | |
8 | Vincelli Pierpaolo | 1981 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'33''93 | |
9 | Napolitano Giovanni | 1983 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'34''10 | |
10 | Cosimo Gaetano | 1983 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'34''26 | |
11 | Napolitano Antonio | 1984 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'34''32 | |
12 | Denaro Francesco | 1981 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'34''49 | |
13 | Bevacqua Rocco | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'35''68 | |
14 | Aiello Domenico | 1984 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'39''26 | |
15 | Lucia Andrea | 1981 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'40''37 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vrenna Luca | 1979 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'28''09 | |
2 | Ianni' Rocco | 1977 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'28''59 | |
3 | Manna Francesco | 1978 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'28''87 | |
4 | Montimurro Massimo | 1976 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'29''39 | |
5 | Celso Agatino | 1975 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'29''49 | |
6 | Vona Giuseppe | 1975 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'30''03 | |
7 | Borello Pietro | 1975 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'30''20 | |
8 | Lorenzano Antonio | 1979 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'30''88 | |
9 | Imbrogno Natalino | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'30''96 | |
10 | Favretto Ivan | 1978 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'34''04 | |
11 | Belcastro Giovanni | 1979 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'34''19 | |
12 | Cortese Salvatore | 1977 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'34''87 | |
13 | Baratta Luca | 1975 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'35''27 | |
14 | Leonardo Danilo | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'35''43 | |
15 | Signoretta Massimo | 1978 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'36''60 | |
16 | Cosentino Salvatore | 1977 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'37''70 | |
17 | Fezza Giuseppe | 1975 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'37''92 | |
18 | Bucarelli Luigi | 1977 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'39''53 | |
19 | Puntillo Salvatore | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'39''72 | |
20 | Cerminara Domenico | 1975 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'41''07 | |
21 | Giordano Alessandro | 1976 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'44''97 | |
22 | Gradilone Raffaele | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'46''33 | |
23 | Consolo Luca | 1976 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'46''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alampi Pierfrancesco | 1971 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'27''44 | |
2 | Rocca Salvatore | 1973 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 00'27''86 | |
3 | Filippelli Paolo | 1973 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'30''82 | |
4 | Grisafi Piergiorgio | 1972 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'32''56 | |
5 | Prete Cristian | 1971 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'32''80 | |
6 | Viola Gianluca | 1973 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'33''59 | |
7 | Torcasio Giuseppe | 1971 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'33''70 | |
8 | De Marco Fernando | 1970 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'34''24 | |
9 | Rhodio Francesco | 1973 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'34''33 | |
10 | Comis Giuseppe | 1971 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'34''37 | |
11 | Vazzana Fabio | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'34''60 | |
12 | Gulino Roberto | 1973 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'34''63 | |
13 | Pirozzi Erminio | 1973 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'34''67 | |
14 | Russo Alessandro | 1971 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'35''08 | |
15 | Fiorenza Ilario Massimo | 1972 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'35''45 | |
16 | Fiorito Giuseppe | 1970 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'35''96 | |
17 | Carillio Guido | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'36''32 | |
18 | Spada Carlo | 1970 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'37''41 | |
19 | Cerchiaro Giuseppe | 1974 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'39''47 | |
20 | Romanello Giuseppe | 1972 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'41''95 | |
21 | Zappala Raffaele | 1973 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'41''99 | |
22 | Bruni Pierluca | 1970 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'43''34 | |
23 | Capuano Ruggero | 1973 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'43''82 | |
24 | Scalzo Enrico Salvatore | 1972 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'48''44 | |
25 | Torcasio Vincenzo | 1971 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'49''33 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Armini Alfonso | 1969 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'29''78 | |
2 | Saraco Claudio | 1967 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'33''50 | |
3 | Turtoro Pompilio | 1969 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'35''78 | |
    | Sarra Fabio Maria | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'35''78 | |
5 | Molinari Lorenzo | 1969 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'36''45 | |
6 | Di Donna Andrea | 1967 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'36''52 | |
7 | Gargano Giancarlo | 1966 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'37''43 | |
8 | Riolo Mario | 1966 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'38''75 | |
9 | Capano Giuseppe | 1965 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'38''76 | |
10 | Rosa Rocco | 1969 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'39''17 | |
11 | Talarico Francesco | 1966 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'40''08 | |
12 | Notti Ettore | 1966 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'45''26 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amideo Felice | 1962 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'29''63 | |
2 | Milizia Fabio | 1964 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'31''20 | |
3 | Varzi Vincenzo | 1963 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'31''31 | |
4 | Lattari Massimo | 1963 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'31''81 | |
5 | Valentino Pierpaolo | 1964 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'35''56 | |
6 | Messina Nicola Antonio | 1960 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'36''31 | |
7 | Libri Demetrio | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'37''86 | |
8 | Mastrangelo Giuseppe | 1963 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'38''98 | |
9 | Verduci Antonino | 1964 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'39''31 | |
10 | Manfredi Riccardo | 1964 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'41''53 | |
11 | Caputo Antonio | 1962 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'44''61 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzuca Nicola | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'35''12 | |
2 | Giampa' Francesco | 1957 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'35''52 | |
3 | Gentile Mario | 1959 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'36''88 | |
4 | Morabito Giuseppe | 1956 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'37''88 | |
5 | Pecora Bruno | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'40''67 | |
6 | Squillace Francesco | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'43''88 | |
7 | Aloi Giuseppe | 1958 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'44''51 | |
8 | Posterino Domenico | 1958 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'45''82 |