Bilotta Francesca
Anzianotti Nuoto ASD (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''92     14/04/2024 | 00'42''54     12/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'41''94     16/02/2020 | 01'36''86     15/12/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'32''35     14/04/2024 | 03'32''35     14/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'57''41     17/02/2019 | 00'57''26     27/05/2018 | |
50 Rana | 01'01''42     17/03/2019 | 01'01''41     24/02/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'59''27     10/03/2024 | 01'58''38     04/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'33''60     15/12/2019 | 02'47''78     01/12/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'08''51'     19/02/2023 | 02'58''72     01/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''35'     30/06/2019 | 02'30''35'     30/06/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'43''50'     10/03/2024 | 02'43''50'     10/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master (Cosenza)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santoro Claudia | 2000 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'44''23 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pansera Domenica | 1999 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 00'28''79 | |
2 | Gulli' Matilde | 1996 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 00'34''80 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruffolo Verdiana | 1990 | Aqa ASD | 00'36''70 | |
2 | Saffioti Maria Rosaria | 1993 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''40 | |
3 | Bottino Lorella | 1992 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'46''02 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Luca Angela | 1985 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'31''39 | |
2 | De Lorenzo Giada | 1987 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'35''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costabile Maria Enrichetta | 1983 | Aqa ASD | 00'33''81 | |
2 | Perrone Antonella | 1981 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 00'40''32 | |
3 | Pranteda Maria Rosa | 1981 | Rende Nuoto | 00'49''44 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giardino Stefania | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'46''69 | |
2 | Lucente Lucia | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 00'50''71 | |
3 | Carbone Cristina | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 00'51''06 | |
4 | Montalto Rosita | 1975 | Aqa ASD | 00'56''18 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guido Giulia | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 00'36''25 | |
2 | Condemi Gisella | 1973 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'40''17 | |
3 | Bilotta Francesca | 1973 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'43''10 | |
4 | Veraldi Cinzia | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'53''35 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zurlo Stefania | 1966 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'49''36 | |
2 | Gimigliano Maria | 1967 | Aqa ASD | 00'49''86 | |
3 | Greco Vincenza | 1967 | Aqa ASD | 00'50''35 | |
4 | Letizia Danila | 1968 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'58''65 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gulli' Maria Caterina | 1964 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'02''56 | |
2 | Bonfiglio Anna Maria | 1963 | Aqa ASD | 01'05''95 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salerno Clementina | 1957 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'12''39 |