Bruin Marianne
NED Zv Sassenheim (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''25     05/05/2023 | 00'32''10     11/12/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''67'     04/05/2024 | 01'12''67'     04/05/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'44''08'     04/05/2024 | 02'37''62'     11/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''73     06/05/2023 | 00'36''44     04/05/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''29'     15/09/2019 | 01'25''29'     15/09/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''42'     17/09/2023 | 02'12''42'     17/09/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'54''02'     04/05/2024 | 04'54''02'     04/05/2024 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'17''70'     05/05/2023 | 10'17''70'     05/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''85'     06/05/2023 | 02'22''85'     06/05/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'58''94'     04/11/2018 | 04'58''94'     04/11/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'24''39'     03/05/2024 | 10'24''39'     03/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'24''94'     04/05/2024 | 02'24''94'     04/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'15''22'     07/05/2022 | 05'15''22'     07/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Onmk 2023 Lange Baan (Amersfoort, NED) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Der Kaaij Babette | 1999 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'27''48 | |
2 | Van Wier Leonie | 2002 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'27''88 | |
3 | Van Wier Lianne | 2002 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'28''09 | |
4 | Hesper Amber | 2002 | NED VZC | 00'28''30 | |
5 | Setz Laura | 2000 | NED Bubble | 00'28''42 | |
6 | Vos Kim | 2000 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 00'28''65 | |
7 | Provoost Janice | 2003 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'28''86 | |
8 | Vieira Alisha | 1999 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'29''43 | |
9 | Kloezen Sanne | 2002 | NED Bubble | 00'29''55 | |
10 | Hoofdakker Michelle | 2003 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'29''76 | |
11 | Bock Noa Kaylee | 2003 | NED De Duck | 00'29''77 | |
12 | Beuse Malin | 2001 | GER SG Bayer | 00'30''05 | |
13 | Drent Marijke | 1999 | NED Bubble | 00'30''19 | |
14 | Wagter Alies | 1999 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'30''20 | |
15 | Looi Hanna | 2000 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'30''32 | |
16 | Van Den Dobbelsteen Sacha | 2001 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'30''64 | |
17 | Ledingham Hannah | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 00'30''87 | |
18 | Van Den Heuvel Merel | 2002 | NED De Meer | 00'30''89 | |
19 | Doornbos Welmoed | 2002 | NED De Ijsselmeeuwen | 00'30''96 | |
    | Kloezen Esmee | 2002 | NED Bubble | 00'30''96 | |
21 | Wutz Ann Kathrin | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 00'31''20 | |
22 | Velgersdijk Elisah | 2001 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'31''23 | |
23 | Voorde Sheila | 1999 | NED Octopus | 00'31''25 | |
24 | Dekkers Nana | 2002 | NED Neptunus | 00'31''57 | |
25 | Vaart Marielle | 2000 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'31''65 | |
26 | Swart Mandy | 1999 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'31''78 | |
27 | Kleine Jet | 1999 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'32''54 | |
28 | Vries Marouscha | 1999 | NED Daw | 00'32''68 | |
29 | Dekker Lianne | 2003 | NED Daw | 00'32''74 | |
30 | Snippe Nina | 2002 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'33''22 | |
31 | Kienhuis Tove | 2002 | NED Aqua'68 | 00'33''43 | |
32 | Hallie Ilse | 2002 | NED Octopus | 00'33''66 | |
33 | Dongen Ymke | 2002 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'35''22 | |
34 | Boertien Selma | 2002 | NED Aqua'68 | 00'36''15 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Delno Marjolein | 1994 | NED VZC | 00'27''15 | |
2 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'27''48 | |
3 | Wortel Selene | 1997 | NED Hieronymus | 00'27''84 | |
4 | Zandringa Marre | 1997 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 00'28''21 | |
5 | Bohler Nora | 1998 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 00'28''54 | |
6 | Groen Karin | 1995 | NED Nova | 00'28''74 | |
7 | Van Langevelde Moniek | 1998 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'28''97 | |
8 | Pol Sanne | 1998 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'30''18 | |
9 | Kamperman Linda | 1996 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'30''38 | |
10 | Kieboom Amy | 1995 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'30''39 | |
11 | Stolk Karen | 1994 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'30''58 | |
12 | Jansen Larissa | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'30''71 | |
13 | Hoeckel Whitney | 1994 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'30''99 | |
14 | Scheffer Laura | 1994 | NED Goswim | 00'31''42 | |
15 | Janssen Alma | 1994 | NED Z'PC Zegenwerp | 00'32''22 | |
16 | Timmer Margien | 1995 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'32''49 | |
17 | Bavel Roxanne | 1994 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'32''71 | |
18 | Trapman Rachel | 1996 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'32''76 | |
19 | Lans Anouk | 1998 | NED Zv Westland | 00'33''11 | |
20 | Hendriks Eline | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'34''01 | |
21 | Molle Eline | 1994 | NED De Geul | 00'34''64 | |
22 | Peters Elly | 1994 | NED H2o | 00'48''96 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stoop Danique | 1991 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'28''25 | |
2 | Klatten Lisa | 1992 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'28''67 | |
3 | Roelofsen Elmi | 1990 | NED Octopus | 00'28''78 | |
4 | Boereboom Denise | 1992 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'29''05 | |
5 | De Klerk Saskia | 1990 | NED Goswim | 00'29''26 | |
6 | Vrielinck Liesa | 1993 | BEL Mega | 00'29''41 | |
7 | Robijn Jongedijk Daphne | 1989 | NED Ezcl (sg) | 00'30''39 | |
8 | Van Daele Phedra | 1993 | BEL Mega | 00'30''40 | |
9 | Groeneveldt Leontine | 1993 | NED De Duck | 00'30''91 | |
10 | Corporaal Getrude | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'31''26 | |
11 | Hoogeboom Nikki | 1993 | NED De Ijsel | 00'31''28 | |
12 | Buren Kimberley | 1993 | NED De Duck | 00'31''44 | |
13 | Baas Relinda | 1989 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'32''18 | |
14 | Vazquez Garcia Adela | 1993 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'32''51 | |
15 | Bakker Celine | 1993 | NED Daw | 00'33''37 | |
16 | Van Den Beukel Jacoline | 1991 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'33''41 | |
17 | Oenema Lonneke | 1991 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'33''80 | |
18 | Karsten Maaike | 1991 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'34''73 | |
19 | Blankvoort Ilse | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'35''14 | |
20 | Rikken Marjan | 1992 | NED Octopus | 00'35''17 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'29''92 | |
2 | Stipriaan Nienke | 1987 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'30''96 | |
3 | Schellekens Sandra | 1985 | NED Neptunus | 00'31''92 | |
4 | Kok Meeusen Renee | 1984 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'32''21 | |
5 | Bruin Marianne | 1984 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 00'32''25 | |
6 | Visser Kim | 1987 | NED H2oldambt | 00'34''87 | |
7 | Heymen Hanneke | 1984 | NED Ws Twente | 00'36''20 | |
8 | Wammes Bouman Angelique | 1984 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'37''79 | |
9 | Brummel Janna | 1988 | NED Swimgym | 00'41''43 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lambooij Anke | 1980 | NED De Vliet (sg) | 00'28''91 | |
2 | Verschoor Vos Anne Marie | 1981 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'30''38 | |
3 | Schonitz Claudia | 1981 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 00'30''60 | |
4 | Pijnenburg Miranda | 1983 | NED De Treffers | 00'30''86 | |
5 | Verhoeff Chantal | 1979 | NED Old Dutch | 00'31''57 | |
6 | Popma Blox Elke | 1982 | NED Z.V. Tiamat | 00'32''02 | |
7 | Brooijmans Patricia | 1979 | NED Old Dutch | 00'32''22 | |
8 | Scholten Leonie | 1979 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'37''09 | |
9 | Vermeer Karin | 1983 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'38''70 | |
10 | Weijland Simone | 1979 | NED Zv 44 | 00'40''77 | |
    | Op Den Velde Saskia | 1979 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seitz Jeanette | 1976 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 00'29''21 | |
2 | Van Drunen Zwiers Claudia | 1977 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'29''76 | |
3 | Blondeel Nathalie | 1977 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'30''55 | |
4 | Boets Hamstra Monique | 1976 | NED Stadskanaal | 00'30''72 | |
5 | Hogerheyde Ilona | 1974 | NED Daw | 00'31''37 | |
6 | Dongen Lodder Katinka | 1977 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'31''46 | |
7 | Guijt Petra | 1976 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'32''09 | |
8 | Nederlof Marian | 1976 | NED De Geul | 00'34''10 | |
9 | Helm Sandra | 1978 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'34''89 | |
10 | Glazema Boelema Anuschka | 1977 | NED Stadskanaal | 00'35''02 | |
11 | Leeffers Margriet | 1978 | NED Deltasteur | 00'36''11 | |
12 | Tsui Tiffany | 1974 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'37''36 | |
13 | Zuidema Nicolette | 1975 | NED Zv 44 | 00'40''16 | |
14 | Verriet Regensburg Fabienne | 1975 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'44''54 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geurts Carla | 1971 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'29''77 | |
2 | Tuijp Monique | 1969 | NED Ed-Vo | 00'29''89 | |
3 | Ratering Yvette | 1972 | NED De Ward | 00'30''72 | |
4 | Bergwerff Jenny | 1972 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''74 | |
5 | Janssen Koolen Edith | 1973 | NED Trbres | 00'30''76 | |
6 | De Visser Annette | 1971 | NED Oceanus | 00'31''59 | |
7 | Rolland Valerie | 1971 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'31''87 | |
8 | Petit-Kuipers Jeanne | 1970 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'32''42 | |
9 | Beckers Stribos Regine | 1970 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'32''82 | |
10 | Doorn Van Oosterhout Mariska | 1972 | NED Arethusa | 00'33''14 | |
11 | Campfens Marijke | 1969 | NED De Geul | 00'35''65 | |
12 | Manting Holthuis Henriette | 1971 | NED H2oldambt | 00'36''17 | |
13 | Schipper Van Est Danielle | 1970 | NED Zob'66 | 00'37''36 | |
14 | Millers Nicole | 1973 | GER Schwimmverein Wuppertal-Neuenhof 1930 | 00'37''56 | |
15 | Van De Moortel Kristien | 1969 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 00'39''06 | |
16 | Spies Annette | 1970 | NED Link | 00'39''86 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cordial Lesley | 1967 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''45 | |
2 | Knoester Ariene | 1967 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'32''53 | |
3 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | 00'32''72 | |
4 | Beer Katja | 1968 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'33''87 | |
5 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'33''98 | |
6 | Dijkhuis Talje Elisabeth | 1966 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'34''21 | |
7 | Casteleijn Petra | 1966 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'34''27 | |
8 | Hamakers Arianne | 1967 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'34''54 | |
9 | Bultena Rusek Ania | 1966 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'36''73 | |
10 | Daamen Posma Sandra | 1968 | NED Azc | 00'36''75 | |
11 | Buist Christine | 1964 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'38''82 | |
12 | Westenbrink Ageeth | 1967 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'39''81 | |
13 | Van Der Vlugt Roselinda | 1967 | NED De Geul | 00'40''98 | |
14 | Muller Meijer Erica | 1964 | NED De Geul | 00'41''04 | |
15 | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'41''45 | |
16 | Boly Anne | 1966 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'44''16 | |
17 | Smulders Cora | 1966 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'45''54 | |
18 | Flammang Wagener Marie Paule | 1965 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'57''59 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reichelt Birgit | 1963 | GER SG Bayer | 00'32''50 | |
2 | Kraak Beckers Marijke | 1960 | NED Ws Twente | 00'35''68 | |
3 | Wibbelink Noorman Linda | 1959 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'36''06 | |
4 | De Vegt Van Dijk Yoka | 1962 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'38''51 | |
5 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 00'40''77 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'31''29 | |
2 | Van Hoek Marijke | 1958 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'36''08 | |
3 | Dugauquier Brigitte | 1955 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'41''99 | |
4 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 00'51''18 | |
5 | Hartman Rodermond Lies | 1956 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'01''77 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nieuwenhuis Christine | 1951 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'34''68 | |
2 | Hensen Carla | 1953 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'42''91 | |
3 | Blondeel Gourmet Fernande | 1952 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'46''51 | |
4 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 00'52''88 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verhoeven Steggerda Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'51''84 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch | 00'51''95 |