1 | Biancalana Lorenzo | 1999 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 03'57''69 | 793 | | | |
100m 57.36 (57.36) [57.36] 200m 1:57.48 [1:00.12] 300m 2:58.41 [1:00.93] 400m 3:57.69 [59.28] |
2 | Bertolaccini Sauro | 1997 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 03'59''27 | 778 | | | |
100m 58.77 (58.77) [58.77] 200m 1:59.96 [1:01.19] 300m 3:00.26 [1:00.30] 400m 3:59.27 [59.01] |
3 | Fontani Jacopo | 2000 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 04'15''40 | 639 | | | |
100m 1:01.27 (1:01.27) [1:01.27] 200m 2:07.13 [1:05.86] 300m 3:12.66 [1:05.53] 400m 4:15.40 [1:02.74] |
4 | Lenzi Mattia | 1998 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 04'16''39 | 632 | | | |
100m 1:00.96 (1:00.96) [1:00.96] 200m 2:06.45 [1:05.49] 300m 3:12.00 [1:05.55] 400m 4:16.39 [1:04.39] |
5 | Belig Xavier | 1997 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'16''87 | 628 | | | |
100m 1:02.01 (1:02.01) [1:02.01] 200m 2:07.59 [1:05.58] 300m 3:12.92 [1:05.33] 400m 4:16.87 [1:03.95] |
6 | Rosellini Vittorio | 2000 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'18''03 | 620 | | | |
100m 1:01.09 (1:01.09) [1:01.09] 200m 2:06.41 [1:05.32] 300m 3:12.88 [1:06.47] 400m 4:18.03 [1:05.15] |
7 | Bronovs Nikita | 2000 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'18''35 | 618 | | | |
100m 1:01.31 (1:01.31) [1:01.31] 200m 2:07.19 [1:05.88] 300m 3:13.37 [1:06.18] 400m 4:18.35 [1:04.98] |
8 | Bondi Filippo | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'18''69 | 615 | | | |
100m 1:00.73 (1:00.73) [1:00.73] 200m 2:06.53 [1:05.80] 300m 3:13.14 [1:06.61] 400m 4:18.69 [1:05.55] |
9 | Sestini Lorenzo | 1999 | Chimera Nuoto | 04'18''95 | 613 | | | |
100m 1:02.36 (1:02.36) [1:02.36] 200m 2:09.02 [1:06.66] 300m 3:14.11 [1:05.09] 400m 4:18.95 [1:04.84] |
10 | Caprai Matteo | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'22''20 | 591 | | | |
100m 1:03.02 (1:03.02) [1:03.02] 200m 2:09.67 [1:06.65] 300m 3:16.51 [1:06.84] 400m 4:22.20 [1:05.69] |
11 | Dionisi Diego | 2001 | Arezzo Nuoto | 04'22''34 | 590 | | | |
100m 1:00.05 (1:00.05) [1:00.05] 200m 2:05.99 [1:05.94] 300m 3:14.36 [1:08.37] 400m 4:22.34 [1:07.98] |
12 | Lunardelli Marco | 2001 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'22''92 | 586 | | | |
100m 1:01.35 (1:01.35) [1:01.35] 200m 2:07.17 [1:05.82] 300m 3:15.07 [1:07.90] 400m 4:22.92 [1:07.85] |
13 | Paggetti Giovanni | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'24''47 | 576 | | | |
100m 1:03.66 (1:03.66) [1:03.66] 200m 2:10.82 [1:07.16] 300m 3:19.22 [1:08.40] 400m 4:24.47 [1:05.25] |
14 | Sgammato Alex | 2001 | Arezzo Nuoto | 04'24''72 | 574 | | | |
100m 1:01.12 (1:01.12) [1:01.12] 200m 2:08.41 [1:07.29] 300m 3:17.24 [1:08.83] 400m 4:24.72 [1:07.48] |
15 | Marchitelli Flavio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'24''91 | 573 | | | |
100m 1:03.31 (1:03.31) [1:03.31] 200m 2:10.02 [1:06.71] 300m 3:17.55 [1:07.53] 400m 4:24.91 [1:07.36] |
16 | De Nunzio Nico | 2001 | Arezzo Nuoto | 04'25''00 | 572 | | | |
100m 1:01.70 (1:01.70) [1:01.70] 200m 2:08.82 [1:07.12] 300m 3:17.20 [1:08.38] 400m 4:25.00 [1:07.80] |
17 | Simonti Cristian | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'25''29 | 570 | | | |
100m 1:04.53 (1:04.53) [1:04.53] 200m 2:12.84 [1:08.31] 300m 3:20.08 [1:07.24] 400m 4:25.29 [1:05.21] |
18 | Brenzini Iacopo | 2000 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'25''36 | 570 | | | |
100m 1:01.85 (1:01.85) [1:01.85] 200m 2:08.71 [1:06.86] 300m 3:18.32 [1:09.61] 400m 4:25.36 [1:07.04] |
19 | Rossi Leonardo | 2001 | Arezzo Nuoto | 04'25''65 | 568 | | | |
100m 1:02.02 (1:02.02) [1:02.02] 200m 2:10.96 [1:08.94] 300m 3:19.99 [1:09.03] 400m 4:25.65 [1:05.66] |
20 | Elia Emanuele | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'26''72 | 561 | | | |
100m 1:04.79 (1:04.79) [1:04.79] 200m 2:14.99 [1:10.20] 300m 3:22.60 [1:07.61] 400m 4:26.72 [1:04.12] |
21 | De Paoli Filippo | 2001 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 04'27''07 | 559 | | | |
100m 1:02.38 (1:02.38) [1:02.38] 200m 2:11.25 [1:08.87] 300m 3:19.73 [1:08.48] 400m 4:27.07 [1:07.34] |
22 | Tridenti Marco Savino | 2001 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'27''58 | 556 | | | |
100m 1:03.49 (1:03.49) [1:03.49] 200m 2:11.02 [1:07.53] 300m 3:19.63 [1:08.61] 400m 4:27.58 [1:07.95] |
23 | Dati Lorenzo | 2000 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'27''60 | 556 | | | |
100m 1:01.88 (1:01.88) [1:01.88] 200m 2:08.92 [1:07.04] 300m 2:11.05 [02.13] 400m 4:27.60 [2:16.55] |
24 | Tinti Elia | 2002 | Arezzo Nuoto | 04'28''28 | 551 | | | |
100m 1:04.58 (1:04.58) [1:04.58] 200m 2:14.41 [1:09.83] 300m 3:23.47 [1:09.06] 400m 4:28.28 [1:04.81] |
25 | Bastianelli Dino | 2003 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'30''00 | 541 | | | |
100m 1:04.83 (1:04.83) [1:04.83] 200m 2:13.53 [1:08.70] 300m 3:22.04 [1:08.51] 400m 4:30.00 [1:07.96] |
26 | Iritano Andrea | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'30''37 | 539 | | | |
100m 1:04.92 (1:04.92) [1:04.92] 200m 2:13.55 [1:08.63] 300m 3:22.66 [1:09.11] 400m 4:30.37 [1:07.71] |
27 | Ciavattini Shannon | 1999 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'30''48 | 538 | | | |
100m 1:05.78 (1:05.78) [1:05.78] 200m 2:15.30 [1:09.52] 300m 3:23.47 [1:08.17] 400m 4:30.48 [1:07.01] |
28 | Sale Mattia | 1999 | Arezzo Nuoto | 04'30''76 | 536 | | | |
100m 1:04.52 (1:04.52) [1:04.52] 200m 2:14.91 [1:10.39] 300m 3:24.32 [1:09.41] 400m 4:30.76 [1:06.44] |
29 | Pescaglini Valerio | 2003 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'30''95 | 535 | | | |
100m 1:05.20 (1:05.20) [1:05.20] 200m 2:14.64 [1:09.44] 300m 3:24.15 [1:09.51] 400m 4:30.95 [1:06.80] |
30 | Giallorenzo Andrea | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'31''45 | 532 | | | |
100m 1:04.24 (1:04.24) [1:04.24] 200m 2:14.42 [1:10.18] 300m 3:24.28 [1:09.86] 400m 4:31.45 [1:07.17] |
31 | Bezzi Sascha | 2001 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'32''05 | 529 | | | |
100m 1:04.06 (1:04.06) [1:04.06] 200m 2:12.38 [1:08.32] 300m 3:23.15 [1:10.77] 400m 4:32.05 [1:08.90] |
32 | Marrani Samuele | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'32''34 | 527 | | | |
100m 1:02.54 (1:02.54) [1:02.54] 200m 2:12.34 [1:09.80] 300m 3:23.34 [1:11.00] 400m 4:32.34 [1:09.00] |
33 | Del Bottegone Leonardo | 2000 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 04'32''83 | 524 | | | |
100m 1:04.97 (1:04.97) [1:04.97] 200m 2:14.63 [1:09.66] 300m 3:24.53 [1:09.90] 400m 4:32.83 [1:08.30] |
34 | Chiarantini Claudio | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 04'32''84 | 524 | | | |
100m 1:05.77 (1:05.77) [1:05.77] 200m 2:15.43 [1:09.66] 300m 3:24.90 [1:09.47] 400m 4:32.84 [1:07.94] |
35 | Arrighi Cosimo | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'33''60 | 520 | | | |
100m 1:05.35 (1:05.35) [1:05.35] 200m 2:15.25 [1:09.90] 300m 3:25.38 [1:10.13] 400m 4:33.60 [1:08.22] |
36 | Somma Mirko | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 04'33''70 | 519 | | | |
100m 1:04.84 (1:04.84) [1:04.84] 200m 2:14.97 [1:10.13] 300m 3:25.43 [1:10.46] 400m 4:33.70 [1:08.27] |
37 | Sardi Giorgio | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'34''27 | 516 | | | |
100m 1:05.02 (1:05.02) [1:05.02] 200m 2:16.82 [1:11.80] 300m 3:26.50 [1:09.68] 400m 4:34.27 [1:07.77] |
38 | Fratoni Cosimo | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'34''45 | 515 | | | |
100m 1:06.43 (1:06.43) [1:06.43] 200m 2:15.83 [1:09.40] 300m 3:25.71 [1:09.88] 400m 4:34.45 [1:08.74] |
39 | Calamati Andrea | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 04'34''94 | 512 | | | |
100m 1:05.54 (1:05.54) [1:05.54] 200m 2:16.57 [1:11.03] 300m 3:27.24 [1:10.67] 400m 4:34.94 [1:07.70] |
40 | Tavanti Alessandro | 2003 | Chimera Nuoto | 04'35''21 | 511 | | | |
100m 1:02.60 (1:02.60) [1:02.60] 200m 2:14.71 [1:12.11] 300m 3:26.01 [1:11.30] 400m 4:35.21 [1:09.20] |
41 | Giordano Marco | 2000 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 04'35''76 | 508 | | | |
100m 58.98 (58.98) [58.98] 200m 2:05.41 [1:06.43] 300m 3:21.81 [1:16.40] 400m 4:35.76 [1:13.95] |
42 | Finocchi Leonardo | 2000 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 04'36''46 | 504 | | | |
100m 1:02.30 (1:02.30) [1:02.30] 200m 2:13.93 [1:11.63] 300m 3:25.89 [1:11.96] 400m 4:36.46 [1:10.57] |
43 | Duro Jacopo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 04'36''59 | 503 | | | |
100m 1:06.60 (1:06.60) [1:06.60] 200m 2:16.71 [1:10.11] 300m 3:27.13 [1:10.42] 400m 4:36.59 [1:09.46] |
44 | Aiazzi Andrea | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'37''26 | 500 | | | |
100m 1:06.86 (1:06.86) [1:06.86] 200m 2:17.51 [1:10.65] 300m 3:28.24 [1:10.73] 400m 4:37.26 [1:09.02] |
45 | Gallo Francesco | 2001 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'38''36 | 494 | | | |
100m 1:06.44 (1:06.44) [1:06.44] 200m 2:17.89 [1:11.45] 300m 3:29.16 [1:11.27] 400m 4:38.36 [1:09.20] |
46 | D'Ambrisi Alessandro | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'38''51 | 493 | | | |
100m 1:05.74 (1:05.74) [1:05.74] 200m 2:17.13 [1:11.39] 300m 3:28.26 [1:11.13] 400m 4:38.51 [1:10.25] |
47 | Consigli Lorenzo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 04'39''50 | 488 | | | |
100m 1:06.44 (1:06.44) [1:06.44] 200m 2:20.35 [1:13.91] 300m 3:33.03 [1:12.68] 400m 4:39.50 [1:06.47] |
48 | Falini Francesco | 2002 | Arezzo Nuoto | 04'40''49 | 482 | | | |
100m 1:06.44 (1:06.44) [1:06.44] 200m 2:18.01 [1:11.57] 300m 3:30.66 [1:12.65] 400m 4:40.49 [1:09.83] |
49 | Casini Matteo | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'40''52 | 482 | | | |
100m 1:07.32 (1:07.32) [1:07.32] 200m 2:19.60 [1:12.28] 300m 3:31.09 [1:11.49] 400m 4:40.52 [1:09.43] |
50 | Ottaviani Francesco | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 04'40''80 | 481 | | | |
100m 1:07.22 (1:07.22) [1:07.22] 200m 2:19.77 [1:12.55] 300m 3:32.71 [1:12.94] 400m 4:40.80 [1:08.09] |
51 | Gallicchio Duccio | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'40''95 | 480 | | | |
100m 1:06.60 (1:06.60) [1:06.60] 200m 2:18.14 [1:11.54] 300m 3:30.45 [1:12.31] 400m 4:40.95 [1:10.50] |
52 | Ercolini Bruno | 2000 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'41''67 | 476 | | | |
100m 1:06.39 (1:06.39) [1:06.39] 200m 2:18.48 [1:12.09] 300m 3:30.70 [1:12.22] 400m 4:41.67 [1:10.97] |
53 | Del Corso Giacomo | 1999 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 04'41''74 | 476 | | | |
100m 1:05.10 (1:05.10) [1:05.10] 200m 2:14.73 [1:09.63] 300m 3:28.77 [1:14.04] 400m 4:41.74 [1:12.97] |
54 | Curci Gabriele | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'43''23 | 469 | | | |
100m 1:06.84 (1:06.84) [1:06.84] 200m 2:19.05 [1:12.21] 300m 3:31.47 [1:12.42] 400m 4:43.23 [1:11.76] |
55 | Fioravanti Gabriele | 2001 | Chimera Nuoto | 04'44''15 | 464 | | | |
100m 1:07.89 (1:07.89) [1:07.89] 200m 2:21.17 [1:13.28] 300m 3:32.87 [1:11.70] 400m 4:44.15 [1:11.28] |
56 | Conti Giulio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'44''29 | 463 | | | |
100m 1:06.25 (1:06.25) [1:06.25] 200m 2:19.13 [1:12.88] 300m 3:32.38 [1:13.25] 400m 4:44.29 [1:11.91] |
57 | Rosini Tommaso | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'45''57 | 457 | | | |
100m 1:09.17 (1:09.17) [1:09.17] 200m 2:22.76 [1:13.59] 300m 3:35.61 [1:12.85] 400m 4:45.57 [1:09.96] |
58 | Lucchi Niccolo' | 2003 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 04'46''79 | 451 | | | |
100m 1:09.06 (1:09.06) [1:09.06] 200m 2:23.36 [1:14.30] 300m 3:37.23 [1:13.87] 400m 4:46.79 [1:09.56] |
59 | Coronas Fabrizio | 2001 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'47''01 | 450 | | | |
100m 1:07.68 (1:07.68) [1:07.68] 200m 2:20.79 [1:13.11] 300m 3:34.17 [1:13.38] 400m 4:47.01 [1:12.84] |
60 | Niccoli Giacomo | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'47''06 | 450 | | | |
100m 1:09.02 (1:09.02) [1:09.02] 200m 2:22.30 [1:13.28] 300m 3:35.73 [1:13.43] 400m 4:47.06 [1:11.33] |
61 | Vallini Giovanni | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'48''19 | 445 | | | |
100m 1:07.02 (1:07.02) [1:07.02] 200m 2:17.82 [1:10.80] 300m 3:31.90 [1:14.08] 400m 4:48.19 [1:16.29] |
62 | Vannucchi Andrea | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'49''57 | 438 | | | |
100m 1:09.01 (1:09.01) [1:09.01] 200m 2:23.66 [1:14.65] 300m 3:38.17 [1:14.51] 400m 4:49.57 [1:11.40] |
63 | Cortesi Riccardo | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'49''94 | 437 | | | |
100m 1:08.48 (1:08.48) [1:08.48] 200m 2:22.91 [1:14.43] 300m 3:37.45 [1:14.54] 400m 4:49.94 [1:12.49] |
64 | Bettazzi Edoardo | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'50''34 | 435 | | | |
100m 1:06.69 (1:06.69) [1:06.69] 200m 2:20.69 [1:14.00] 300m 3:35.28 [1:14.59] 400m 4:50.34 [1:15.06] |
65 | Esposito Federico | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'50''63 | 434 | | | |
100m 1:08.66 (1:08.66) [1:08.66] 200m 2:22.26 [1:13.60] 300m 3:37.46 [1:15.20] 400m 4:50.63 [1:13.17] |
66 | Venturini Mirko | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'51''59 | 429 | | | |
100m 1:10.45 (1:10.45) [1:10.45] 200m 2:25.09 [1:14.64] 300m 3:39.61 [1:14.52] 400m 4:51.59 [1:11.98] |
67 | Polidori Francesco | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'52''29 | 426 | | | |
100m 1:08.15 (1:08.15) [1:08.15] 200m 2:23.00 [1:14.85] 300m 3:37.72 [1:14.72] 400m 4:52.29 [1:14.57] |
68 | Mugelli Mirko | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'54''40 | 417 | | | |
100m 1:08.70 (1:08.70) [1:08.70] 200m 2:24.67 [1:15.97] 300m 3:39.86 [1:15.19] 400m 4:54.40 [1:14.54] |
69 | Bos Thomas Pio | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'55''45 | 413 | | | |
100m 1:10.16 (1:10.16) [1:10.16] 200m 2:25.28 [1:15.12] 300m 3:41.12 [1:15.84] 400m 4:55.45 [1:14.33] |
70 | Becattini Samuele | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'56''24 | 409 | | | |
100m 1:08.85 (1:08.85) [1:08.85] 200m 2:24.16 [1:15.31] 300m 3:40.70 [1:16.54] 400m 4:56.24 [1:15.54] |