Rotolo Maria
Palermo Nuoto ASD (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''57     23/02/2020 | 00'38''57     23/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'33''99     07/11/2021 | 01'30''67     12/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'52''44'     26/03/2022 | 03'22''85     09/11/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'40''26     07/11/2021 | 07'24''13     10/11/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 17'22''09'     26/03/2022 | 17'22''09'     26/03/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'55''06     23/02/2020 | 00'53''27     01/12/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 02'13''83'     22/02/2020 | 02'13''83'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Rana | 01'01''11     02/12/2018 | 01'01''11     02/12/2018 | |
100 Rana | 02'07''66'     28/03/2021 | 01'56''71     12/01/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'51''24'     23/02/2020 | 02'51''24'     23/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'57''23     02/06/2019 | 06'57''23     02/06/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'20''58'     22/02/2020 | 03'20''58'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''08'     22/02/2020 | 02'20''08'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'51''63'     23/02/2020 | 02'51''63'     23/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Wellnext 3° (Sant'Agata Di Militello)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassata Maria | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'54''28 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'29''53 | |
2 | Lo Porto Gaetana | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'45''64 | |
3 | Briuglia Angela | 1981 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'49''07 | |
4 | Raiti Arianna | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'57''48 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sposito Antonella | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'53''91 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'22''14 | |
2 | Tajana Tiziana | 1972 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'33''73 | |
3 | Ricci Cecilia | 1974 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'45''12 | |
4 | Portera Rosa | 1972 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'48''18 | |
5 | Trombetta Antonella | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'49''42 | |
6 | Lo Coco Vanessa | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'52''65 | |
7 | Rotolo Maria | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'56''71 | |
8 | Ferreri Dora | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'09''41 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jacob Barbara | 1966 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'10''90 |