Zee Koen
NED Triton (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''23     12/11/2023 | 00'29''23     12/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''24     22/04/2018 | 01'10''24     22/04/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'21''90'     01/10/2023 | 02'21''90'     01/10/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'45''29'     14/04/2024 | 10'45''29'     14/04/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'02''29     03/12/2023 | 21'02''29     03/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'15''52'     28/01/2024 | 01'14''77     14/01/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 02'41''51'     17/03/2024 | 02'41''51'     17/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''33     28/01/2024 | 00'32''33     28/01/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'14''85'     12/11/2023 | 01'14''85'     12/11/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''67     14/04/2024 | 01'16''67     14/04/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'42''95'     12/11/2023 | 02'42''95'     12/11/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'46''90'     17/03/2024 | 05'46''90'     17/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''58'     12/11/2023 | 02'05''58'     12/11/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'57''81'     01/10/2023 | 03'57''81'     01/10/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''33'     13/03/2022 | 02'13''93     22/04/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'00''21     14/01/2024 | 05'00''21     14/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''14'     17/03/2024 | 02'04''14'     17/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Zmc Almere 2024 (Almere-Poort, NED)
400 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zee Koen | 2000 | NED Triton | 05'46''90 | |||
2 | Graaf Wolter | 2001 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 07'42''32 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Curfs Rutger | 1994 | NED Swol 1894 | 06'16''73 | |||
2 | Heijnen Richard | 1991 | NED Zc Polaris | 06'37''90 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giezen Martijn | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'20''71 | |||
2 | Knijpstra Rene | 1988 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 06'07''39 | |||
3 | Dijksma Albert | 1987 | NED Zpc Isis | 06'23''52 | |||
4 | Ottens Roelf | 1985 | NED Ws Twente | 07'08''42 | |||
    | Everloo Wessel | 1989 | NED Ws Twente | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Vliet Rob | 1984 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'12''43 | |||
    | Brinkhuis Mark | 1983 | NED G.Z. Trivia | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hensen Mark | 1979 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 04'58''52 | |||
2 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 05'49''13 | |||
3 | Van Walt Van Praag Marcel | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 06'44''60 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stevens Heiner | 1972 | NED Zignea | 06'07''93 | |||
2 | Hoekman Eric | 1974 | NED Ws Twente | 06'08''70 | |||
3 | Bosch Paul | 1972 | NED Zv De Zaan | 06'19''86 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stegeman Huyb | 1967 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 06'26''34 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dam John | 1960 | NED Zignea | 07'40''71 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Groot Marten | 1958 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 06'24''18 | |||
2 | Bunnik Paul | 1956 | NED Triton | 06'44''34 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 09'39''22 |