Roska Laszlo
HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''98     03/09/2022 | 00'26''68     20/10/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'01''03'     20/11/2021 | 10'01''03'     20/11/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''84     10/02/2019 | 00'32''84     10/02/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'32''74     20/11/2023 | 00'32''01     12/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'12''53     24/11/2023 | 01'11''06     09/02/2019 | |
200 Rana | 02'48''62'     02/02/2020 | 02'48''62'     02/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'07''16     19/11/2023 | 01'06''84'     11/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'28''57'     11/03/2023 | 02'28''57'     11/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''03     25/11/2023 | 01'56''03     25/11/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'07''18     25/11/2023 | 02'00''45'     01/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''60'     03/09/2022 | 01'56''60'     03/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'08''26'     03/09/2022 | 02'07''64     04/09/2018 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 6° Day
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Okos Akos | 1997 | HUN Hungary | 01'02''81 | |
2 | Moreno Ojeda Martin | 1995 | ESP Spagna | 01'07''41 | |
3 | Sijmons Nick | 1995 | NED De Amstel | 01'07''70 | |
4 | Bouza Padron Adrian | 1997 | ESP Spagna | 01'13''35 | |
5 | Iannotta Davide | 1995 | ITA Italia | 01'24''83 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vencel Jan | 1992 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 01'03''34 | |
2 | Silva Sergio Baptista | 1991 | POR Camara Municipal Do Porto | 01'05''99 | |
3 | Ritter Michael | 1990 | GER Germany | 01'06''63 | |
4 | Viana Luis Filipe | 1989 | POR Ferroviarios Entroncamento | 01'07''02 | |
5 | Jones Benjamin | 1991 | GBR Cardiff Masters | 01'07''53 | |
6 | Ferreira Luis Duarte | 1989 | POR Portugal | 01'17''32 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Szabo Tamas | 1988 | HUN Hungary | 01'03''15 | |
2 | Ramirez Fernandez Alejandro | 1988 | ESP Spagna | 01'05''85 | |
3 | Santos Diego Felipe | 1987 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 01'07''03 | |
4 | Frantellizzi Simone | 1986 | ITA Italia | 01'15''24 | |
5 | Festuccia Alessio | 1988 | ITA Italia | 01'26''42 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pundors Nauris | 1983 | LAT Mitau Swim | 01'04''10 | |
2 | Szymkowiak Marcin | 1980 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'05''67 | |
3 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Spagna | 01'07''08 | |
4 | Jagovdiks Olegs | 1983 | LAT Mitau Swim | 01'08''67 | |
5 | Zimmerli Christoph | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 01'09''06 | |
6 | Jacques Alexandre | 1983 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 01'09''93 | |
7 | Cunha Andre Santos | 1982 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'15''48 | |
8 | Batista Nelson Duarte | 1980 | POR Portugal | 01'17''46 | |
9 | Asak Stevica | 1983 | SRB Plivacke Avanture | 01'24''73 | |
10 | Ferreira Leonardo Assis | 1981 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 01'58''72 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minonne Marco | 1974 | SUI Turrita Nuoto | 01'05''97 | |
2 | Callis Paul | 1978 | GBR Great Britain | 01'08''02 | |
3 | Costa Rodrigo Marques | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'11''13 | |
4 | Laurent Jean Philippe | 1978 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'13''73 | |
5 | Liechti Oliver | 1978 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 01'17''30 | |
6 | Chapuis Florent | 1974 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'20''41 | |
7 | Carlos Sotillo Avila Jose | 1976 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 01'20''63 | |
8 | Barracosa Alexandre Manuel | 1974 | POR Portugal | 01'22''03 | |
9 | Mao Salgado Isaac | 1976 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 01'23''50 | |
10 | De Cristofaro Marco | 1974 | ITA Italia | 01'25''54 | |
11 | Ranc David | 1976 | FRA France | 01'36''55 | |
12 | Charpentier Vincent | 1977 | FRA France | 01'37''37 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roska Laszlo | 1973 | HUN Hungary | 01'12''53 | |
2 | Rutanen Eerikki | 1972 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 01'14''35 | |
3 | Hracki Libor | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov | 01'20''19 | |
4 | Horvat Petr | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 01'23''26 | |
5 | Camacho Ricardo Paulo | 1972 | POR Portugal | 01'23''71 | |
6 | Piselli Riccardo | 1973 | ITA Italia | 01'26''93 | |
7 | Mocanu Silviu Flaviu | 1969 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 02'00''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'13''11 | |
2 | Presset Simon | 1966 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 01'14''61 | |
3 | Bobovnikov Sergey | 1965 | ISR Israel | 01'20''17 | |
4 | Petrera Roberto | 1964 | ITA Italia | 01'22''76 | |
5 | Sousa Antonio Fernando | 1965 | POR Camara Municipal Do Porto | 01'24''23 | |
6 | Meller Mika | 1967 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 01'31''19 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'07''57 | |
2 | Medvediev Igor | 1962 | UKR Ukraine | 01'12''85 | |
3 | Leconte Frederic | 1961 | FRA CN Avignon | 01'20''18 | |
4 | Ilyaev Sergey | 1959 | ESP Spagna | 01'21''22 | |
5 | Roienko Volodymyr | 1962 | UKR Ukraine | 01'32''84 | |
6 | Gloor Marc | 1960 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 01'33''12 | |
7 | Kivinuk Aleksei | 1960 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'41''20 | |
8 | Salmi Claudio | 1960 | ITA Italia | 01'44''81 | |
9 | Heuten Jan Willem | 1960 | NED Ws Twente | 01'49''03 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Christiansen Glen Robert | 1957 | ESP Spagna | 01'24''01 | |
2 | Schallon Ralph | 1954 | GER SG Wuppertal | 01'25''13 | |
3 | Mayer Philippe | 1955 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'26''01 | |
4 | Urquhart Ian | 1954 | GBR Great Britain | 01'31''86 | |
5 | Schurmans Thierry | 1958 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'39''35 | |
6 | Coelembier Xavier | 1958 | FRA France | 01'47''14 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Batistsev Aleksandr | 1953 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'28''47 | |
2 | Best Wolfgang | 1951 | GER Germany | 01'29''44 | |
3 | Kissenkoetter Herbert | 1953 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 01'31''55 | |
4 | Vacher Michel | 1953 | FRA France | 01'32''85 | |
5 | Langer Dietmar | 1953 | GER Germany | 01'35''63 | |
6 | Arentz Oyvind | 1950 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 01'38''57 | |
7 | Magalhaes Alfredo Coelho | 1953 | POR Camara Municipal Do Porto | 02'16''14 | |
    | Ovesen Terje | 1950 | NOR Norway | Squalificato | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schwandt Dietrich | 1948 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'37''62 | |
2 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 01'57''92 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'52''35 | |
2 | Fantini Giuseppe | 1939 | ITA Italia | 02'00''30 | |
3 | Bahrami Nikdjou Ramezan | 1942 | FRA Exocet Masters Club | 02'03''68 | |
4 | Agrestini Pierfranco | 1940 | ITA Italia | 02'19''65 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roeder Peter | 1937 | ESP Spagna | 02'53''04 | |
2 | Bondua' Filiberto | 1935 | ITA Italia | 03'11''20 |