Busatto Lino
Centro Nuoto Cittadella (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''16     14/04/2024 | 00'40''62     19/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'40''15'     19/05/2023 | 01'37''16'     16/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''32'     04/02/2024 | 02'53''32'     04/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 7° (Spresiano)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvador Franco | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'55''50 | |||
2 | Salvador Andrea | 2002 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'56''67 | |||
3 | Dal Bianco Alessandro | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'59''05 | |||
4 | Mamprin Samuele | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'01''76 | |||
5 | Ferrana Italo | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'06''66 | |||
    | Baldisser Denis | 1999 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Squalificato | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scantamburlo Gabi | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'53''26 | |||
2 | Foscan Gianmario | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'54''18 | |||
3 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'55''24 | |||
4 | Guerra Andrea | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'56''76 | |||
5 | Zizzi Riccardo | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'59''11 | |||
6 | Polese Nicolo' | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'59''31 | |||
7 | Zanin Federico | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'59''83 | |||
8 | Didone' Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'01''47 | |||
9 | Zanella Lorenzo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'02''86 | |||
10 | Piccoli Alberto | 1995 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'02''95 | |||
11 | Cocchetto Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'03''14 | |||
12 | Sandre Thomas | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'04''05 | |||
13 | Simonetti Nicola | 1997 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 01'04''13 | |||
14 | Trevisiol Michael | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'05''22 | |||
15 | Zamboni Paolo | 1994 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'05''97 | |||
16 | De Cristofaro Gennaro | 1996 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'07''38 | |||
17 | Nascimben Kevin | 1998 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'10''38 | |||
18 | Durante Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'10''92 | |||
19 | Martini Davide | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'10''94 | |||
20 | Massalongo Matteo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'15''80 | |||
21 | Busato Nicola | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'17''18 | |||
22 | Miele Emanuele | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'17''96 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'57''20 | |||
2 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'57''47 | |||
3 | Badoer Tobia | 1991 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'58''69 | |||
4 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'59''14 | |||
5 | Giuffrida Stefano | 1989 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'59''19 | |||
6 | Bazzo Alberto | 1990 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'00''92 | |||
7 | Cigana Mattia | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'01''51 | |||
8 | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'02''30 | |||
9 | Tiozzo Gianmaria | 1989 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'05''14 | |||
10 | Peron Mattia | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'05''76 | |||
11 | Zuglian Fabio | 1990 | Ondablu SSD | 01'06''32 | |||
12 | Simion Marco | 1989 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'07''32 | |||
13 | Rossi Nicolo' | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'10''37 | |||
14 | Cavinato Edoardo | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'12''54 | |||
15 | Capraro Eric | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'13''07 | |||
16 | Ferraro Paolo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'13''85 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Luca Alfonso Angelo | 1988 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'57''91 | |||
2 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Ondablu SSD | 00'58''37 | |||
3 | Freschet Davide | 1986 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'58''72 | |||
4 | Modolo Dino | 1984 | Ondablu SSD | 01'03''20 | |||
5 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'03''80 | |||
6 | Sfriso Marco | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'05''86 | |||
7 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'06''49 | |||
8 | Lorenzin Riccardo | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'06''71 | |||
9 | Sartori Emanuele | 1988 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'06''89 | |||
10 | Tasca Matteo | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'07''19 | |||
11 | Lamon Marco | 1984 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'07''50 | |||
12 | Minato Davide | 1987 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 01'09''34 | |||
13 | Bresolin Enrico | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'09''81 | |||
14 | Esposito Luca | 1987 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'10''53 | |||
15 | Cassin Fabio Marino | 1986 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'10''58 | |||
16 | Marangon Carlo Maria | 1985 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'10''63 | |||
17 | Padovan Tiziano | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'11''83 | |||
18 | Michielan Michele | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'19''17 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tracanelli Denis | 1982 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'00''45 | |||
2 | Passetti Emilio | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'02''09 | |||
3 | Baratto Gianni | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'02''93 | |||
4 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'05''15 | |||
5 | Nasato Francesco | 1982 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'05''21 | |||
6 | Ronsivalle Guido | 1981 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'05''97 | |||
7 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'06''15 | |||
8 | Ferrigno Lorenzo | 1979 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'08''71 | |||
9 | Fantuzzi Simone | 1983 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'13''59 | |||
10 | Cataldo Fabio Vito | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'16''49 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mazzer Stefano | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'00''60 | |||
2 | Aliberti Mario | 1974 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'02''07 | |||
3 | Bonivento Alvise | 1977 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'03''60 | |||
4 | Vidotto Alessandro | 1978 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'06''91 | |||
5 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'08''17 | |||
6 | Micheletti Raffaello | 1974 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'11''42 | |||
7 | De Monte Andrea | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'11''70 | |||
8 | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'11''76 | |||
9 | Bertola Stefano | 1974 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'12''28 | |||
10 | Mognato Christian | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'13''17 | |||
11 | Duse Alessandro | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'15''63 | |||
12 | Bedendo Diego | 1974 | Rovigonuoto | 01'15''99 | |||
13 | Franchetto Matteo | 1977 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'16''46 | |||
14 | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 01'17''30 | |||
15 | De Caprio Diego | 1978 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'22''37 | |||
16 | Palazzo Andrea | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'29''99 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Masetto Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'57''88 | |||
2 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'01''45 | |||
3 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | G - Udine ASD | 01'01''59 | |||
4 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'02''68 | |||
5 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 01'06''74 | |||
6 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'07''42 | |||
7 | Tiezzi Riccardo Maurizio | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'07''59 | |||
8 | Forniz Massimo | 1973 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'09''07 | |||
9 | Gallo Matteo | 1973 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'09''84 | |||
10 | Secci Pierpaolo | 1972 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'10''45 | |||
11 | Tosi Ivan | 1970 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'12''31 | |||
12 | Padoin Gianluca | 1970 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 01'20''33 | |||
13 | David Andrea | 1970 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'32''11 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Luci Corrado | 1966 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'03''41 | |||
2 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 01'09''78 | |||
3 | Sordi Mario | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'10''03 | |||
4 | Pianca Carlo | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'10''49 | |||
5 | Zennaro Antonio | 1964 | PadovaNuoto | 01'13''01 | |||
6 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'15''40 | |||
7 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'16''65 | |||
8 | Scarso Franco | 1967 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'19''29 | |||
9 | Grova Calogero | 1964 | Ondablu SSD | 01'21''81 | |||
10 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'21''83 | |||
11 | Callegari Franco | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'25''70 | |||
12 | De Mori Luca | 1968 | Ondablu SSD | 01'26''81 | |||
13 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'27''62 | |||
14 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'33''75 | |||
15 | Dalla Pria Ugo | 1967 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'36''06 | |||
16 | Busatto Lino | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'37''16 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'04''28 | |||
2 | Ruzzante Nicola | 1963 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'05''77 | |||
3 | Dainese Stefano | 1960 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'12''45 | |||
4 | Colbacchini Enrico | 1960 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'14''84 | |||
5 | Cappellato Carlo | 1963 | Rovigonuoto | 01'16''04 | |||
6 | Bossems Franz | 1962 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'17''56 | |||
7 | Zamparelli Michelangelo | 1961 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 01'20''52 | |||
8 | Groppo Fabio | 1959 | Ondablu SSD | 01'28''60 | |||
9 | Cescon Lorenzo | 1961 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'39''63 | |||
    | Berton Stefano | 1962 | Jesolonuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | G - Udine ASD | 01'17''41 | |||
2 | Longhi Daniele | 1956 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'26''61 |