Cifelli Federica
Zero9 ASD - Roma (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'58''40     17/03/2024 | 00'56''38     26/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'05''95'     17/03/2024 | 02'05''95'     17/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 01'19''23     02/06/2019 | 01'16''10     07/04/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'24''54     02/06/2019 | 01'13''88     13/01/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master 2022/2023 (Ostia) - 5° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ianiro Camilla | 1999 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'59''70 | |||
2 | Simonetti Chiara | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''19 | |||
3 | Morolli Viviana | 1999 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'03''69 | |||
4 | Massoli Barbara | 2001 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 01'04''71 | |||
5 | Orsetti Marzia | 2000 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'06''18 | |||
6 | Sansoni Sara | 1999 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'12''36 | |||
7 | Lintozzi Gaia | 1999 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'13''20 | |||
8 | Aiello Silvia | 2000 | Nuoto Club Viterbo SSD | 01'18''38 | |||
9 | Scarapazzi Eleonora | 2001 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'27''21 | |||
10 | Talamonti Federica | 2000 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'34''52 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Capua Giulia | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'02''98 | |||
2 | Trovarelli Valentina | 1996 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'04''26 | |||
3 | Costa Matilde | 1998 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'07''32 | |||
4 | De Soricellis Alessia | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'07''47 | |||
5 | Devalba Francesca Romana | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'07''62 | |||
6 | Lisa Marta | 1994 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'10''11 | |||
7 | Pugliese Cecilia | 1995 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'10''39 | |||
8 | Coppola Vittoria | 1994 | U-Sport SSD | 01'10''52 | |||
9 | Cicchetti Giulia | 1994 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'11''93 | |||
10 | Pennazzi Benedetta | 1996 | U-Sport SSD | 01'12''96 | |||
11 | Marsella Ilaria | 1995 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'14''84 | |||
12 | Brunamonti Giulia | 1997 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'16''19 | |||
13 | Perifano Alessia | 1995 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'17''16 | |||
14 | Pinna Valentina | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'20''89 | |||
15 | Mieli Giulia | 1998 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'23''17 | |||
16 | Camponi Valentina | 1995 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'25''04 | |||
17 | Masci Deborah | 1997 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 01'26''54 | |||
18 | Ciambella Monica | 1996 | Nuoto Club Viterbo SSD | 01'28''86 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cesetti Ginevra | 1993 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'59''89 | |||
2 | Renzetti Francesca | 1993 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'03''26 | |||
3 | Carrieri Veronica | 1993 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 01'05''19 | |||
4 | Agostino Clara | 1993 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'06''07 | |||
5 | Piras Alessandra | 1991 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'06''79 | |||
6 | Zocchi Jessika | 1992 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'09''12 | |||
7 | Brunamonti Silvia | 1989 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'09''81 | |||
8 | Tortora Sara | 1991 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'10''42 | |||
9 | Ciccarese Chiara | 1990 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'12''88 | |||
10 | Anzalone Giorgia | 1992 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'16''16 | |||
11 | Trombetta Simona | 1992 | Sporting Village SSD | 01'19''06 | |||
12 | Romersi Diana | 1992 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'22''83 | |||
13 | Taras Francesca | 1992 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'27''08 | |||
14 | Valentini Gloria | 1989 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'28''29 | |||
15 | Zazzara Maria Beatrice | 1989 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'28''95 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'02''25 | |||
2 | Carocci Erika | 1988 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'07''95 | |||
3 | Procaccini Valeria | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'10''59 | |||
4 | Partigiani Simona | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'12''21 | |||
5 | Gili Alessandra | 1984 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'13''39 | |||
6 | Antonucci Jessica | 1988 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'14''84 | |||
7 | Granatelli Martina | 1984 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 01'14''90 | |||
8 | Greco Valeria | 1985 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'20''49 | |||
9 | Frantellizzi Azzurra | 1988 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'20''51 | |||
10 | Leonardi Michela | 1984 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'24''13 | |||
11 | Laurenzo Claudia | 1988 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'26''13 | |||
12 | Titomanlio Alessandra | 1984 | Nuoto Club Viterbo SSD | 01'32''59 | |||
13 | Gigante Laura | 1984 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'34''29 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Antonioli Manuela | 1983 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'01''66 | |||
2 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''25 | |||
3 | Puccianti Anna | 1981 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'04''48 | |||
4 | Crocco Angelika | 1982 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'10''12 | |||
5 | Zaia Francesca | 1979 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'15''02 | |||
6 | Cafiero Giulia | 1980 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'15''45 | |||
7 | Ricella Chiara | 1980 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'15''80 | |||
8 | Valabrega Federica | 1983 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'16''59 | |||
9 | Mantua Federica | 1981 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'17''92 | |||
10 | Cupelloni Giulia | 1983 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'18''20 | |||
11 | Romani Chiara | 1980 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'18''58 | |||
12 | Di Ruzza Sara | 1981 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'20''12 | |||
13 | Palma Anita | 1983 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'20''52 | |||
14 | Capone Annalisa | 1981 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'24''21 | |||
15 | Palliccia Silvia | 1983 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'24''96 | |||
16 | Canargiu Elisa | 1979 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'25''16 | |||
17 | Vilardi Antonella | 1981 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'27''49 | |||
18 | Romano Carolina | 1981 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'30''88 | |||
19 | Sollai Alessandra | 1981 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'31''52 | |||
20 | Tomassi Emanuela | 1981 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'34''63 | |||
21 | Del Bono Ludovica | 1979 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'34''79 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Crescentini Roberta | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'01''00 | |||
2 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'07''56 | |||
3 | Guglielmi Eleonora | 1975 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'09''02 | |||
4 | Borghini Patrizia | 1975 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'11''34 | |||
5 | Guidi Licia | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'11''77 | |||
6 | Birini Daniela | 1977 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'13''54 | |||
7 | Dal'Cortivo Ariane Cristina | 1978 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'14''38 | |||
8 | Brancato Valeria Maria Emanuela | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'14''82 | |||
9 | Ruiu Francesca Daniela | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'15''05 | |||
10 | Meleleo Daniela | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'15''55 | |||
11 | Ferri Francesca | 1977 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 01'19''28 | |||
12 | Ricci Laura | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'21''38 | |||
13 | Macolino Erika | 1977 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'22''72 | |||
14 | Paladin Marta | 1978 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'23''10 | |||
15 | Morelli Laura | 1977 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'24''09 | |||
16 | Saba Alessandra | 1976 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'25''88 | |||
17 | Conti Alessandra | 1978 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'28''93 | |||
18 | Musto Tiziana | 1976 | Mandingo SSD | 01'38''25 | |||
19 | Bonacci Marica | 1974 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'38''74 | |||
20 | Lamanna Rossana Maria Gabriella | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'39''44 | |||
21 | Sampugnaro Giuliana | 1978 | Mandingo SSD | 01'41''51 | |||
22 | De Blasis Valentina | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'49''52 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Soro Monica | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'01''82 | |||
2 | Pinna Tiziana | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'05''04 | |||
3 | D'Agostino Silvia | 1973 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'05''97 | |||
4 | Ravaioli Francesca | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'07''60 | |||
5 | Visconti Valentina | 1973 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'07''80 | |||
6 | Feligioni Francesca Maria Romana | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'15''36 | |||
7 | Mantovani Alessia | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'16''06 | |||
8 | Bartolozzi Stefania | 1969 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'17''49 | |||
9 | Di Vita Luisa | 1969 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'18''93 | |||
10 | Guidi Flaminia | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'19''82 | |||
11 | Peroni Laura | 1970 | Aquareal ASD | 01'25''08 | |||
12 | Basso Chiara | 1971 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'25''60 | |||
13 | Cacciamani Viviana | 1969 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'27''81 | |||
14 | Commentucci Rita | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'28''62 | |||
15 | Inigo Riera Eva | 1969 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'32''77 | |||
16 | Scala Antonietta | 1972 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'34''95 | |||
17 | Olivieri Luisa | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'36''09 | |||
18 | De Terlizzi Barbara | 1969 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'39''26 | |||
19 | Rosini Cristina | 1971 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'43''13 | |||
20 | Bagozzi Serena | 1973 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'43''82 | |||
21 | Penta Bernadette | 1969 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'50''47 | |||
22 | Zaetta Wanda | 1971 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'03''34 | |||
23 | Cifelli Federica | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'06''49 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tirocchi Silvia | 1967 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'06''90 | |||
2 | Checconi Alessia | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'08''69 | |||
3 | De Dominicis Maria Grazia | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''78 | |||
4 | Castellani Giada | 1964 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'16''80 | |||
5 | Marani Maria Elena | 1966 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'18''04 | |||
6 | Angelini Alessandra | 1964 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'18''41 | |||
7 | Cuozzo Cristiana | 1965 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'23''20 | |||
8 | Cantelli Angela | 1966 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'23''68 | |||
9 | Gabriele Francesca Romana | 1968 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'25''00 | |||
10 | Giorgini Tara Louise | 1966 | U-Sport SSD | 01'25''72 | |||
11 | Williams Megan Kathleen | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'35''65 | |||
12 | Catalano Gabriella | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'36''29 | |||
13 | Viselli Manuela | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'39''78 | |||
14 | Mattozzi Claudia | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'43''85 | |||
15 | Battilocchi Patrizia | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'46''17 | |||
16 | Scarselletti Maria Cristina | 1968 | Nuoto Club Viterbo SSD | 01'46''18 | |||
17 | Galanti Claudia | 1965 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'50''48 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pilla Anna | 1963 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'14''84 | |||
2 | Vignetti Monica | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'17''05 | |||
3 | Marchetti Laura | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'29''33 | |||
4 | Pozzi Anna Fausta | 1962 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'30''76 | |||
5 | De Stefani Giovanna | 1961 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 01'33''64 | |||
6 | Baldini Antonella | 1962 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'35''94 | |||
7 | Breuer Stefania | 1959 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'40''04 | |||
8 | Pugliese Maria Luisa | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'44''03 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Miracapillo Serena | 1955 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'47''96 | |||
2 | Conti Silvana | 1954 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 01'51''51 | |||
3 | Semprebene Sandra | 1954 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'52''46 |