Trento Federica
Centro Nuoto Rosa' (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''80     05/12/2022 | 00'26''44     03/04/2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''53'     14/04/2024 | 00'57''14     05/04/2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'11''74'     14/04/2024 | 02'09''61     10/08/2009 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'48''30'     03/02/2024 | 04'34''84     12/08/2009 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'15''90'     06/01/2024 | 09'31''89     18/11/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'12''70     02/02/2024 | 19'12''70     02/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''74     03/03/2019 | 00'36''28     20/11/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'12''79'     24/11/2019 | 01'12''79'     24/11/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'35''64     15/04/2018 | 02'35''64     15/04/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''93     14/04/2024 | 00'31''17     25/03/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'16''53'     24/03/2024 | 01'16''53'     24/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''64'     24/03/2024 | 01'15''71     21/01/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''71'     07/01/2024 | 02'38''60'     24/11/2019 | |
400 Misti | 05'55''73'     25/01/2020 | 05'55''73'     25/01/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''52'     14/04/2024 | 02'00''07'     05/02/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'52''33'     07/01/2024 | 03'46''38     04/04/2009 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'38''74'     24/03/2019 | 08'32''54     11/08/2009 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''88'     04/02/2024 | 02'16''91'     05/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''03'     14/04/2024 | 01'48''40'     02/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'11''34'     26/01/2020 | 04'00''36'     17/04/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'18''77'     24/03/2024 | 01'49''84'     20/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 7° (Monastier Di Treviso) - 2° Giornata
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Negrini Gaia | 2001 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 02'44''51 | |||
2 | Solda' Valentina | 2003 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'46''51 | |||
3 | Gnoato Alessandra | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'46''55 | |||
4 | Zanon Sara | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'47''56 | |||
5 | Maculan Marta | 2001 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'52''68 | |||
6 | Barison Alessia | 2001 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'55''07 | |||
7 | Zornio Barbara | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'10''77 | |||
8 | Fogliano Giorgia | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 03'12''37 | |||
9 | Frare Natalia | 2003 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 03'22''49 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Basso Benedetta | 1995 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'44''17 | |||
2 | Cogo Michela | 1997 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'49''43 | |||
3 | Scandiuzzi Martina | 1999 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 03'00''21 | |||
4 | Brisotto Alice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'07''39 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Trento Federica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'46''71 | |||
2 | Buosi Silvia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'59''16 | |||
3 | Farronato Lara | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 03'04''88 | |||
4 | Buosi Francesca | 1993 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 03'12''61 | |||
5 | Samassa Anna | 1992 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 03'21''26 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Merlo Deborah | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'54''37 | |||
2 | Camon Veronica | 1987 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 03'12''99 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zago Beatrice | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 03'06''07 | |||
2 | Aglieco Chiara | 1982 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 03'23''81 | |||
3 | Trevisan Tiziana | 1980 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 03'55''28 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Murgia Anna | 1970 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'56''32 | |||
2 | Rossa Marta | 1971 | Sportivamente Belluno | 03'17''89 | |||
3 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Leosport ASD | 03'20''40 | |||
4 | Galaffi Carlotta | 1973 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 03'24''59 | |||
5 | Casali Alessia | 1973 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 03'44''52 | |||
6 | Giordani Sara | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 03'56''97 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pepe Vania | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 04'45''15 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bittante Emanuela | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 03'23''93 | |||
2 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 03'42''53 | |||
3 | Stecca Antonella | 1962 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'48''83 | |||
4 | Rosso Antonietta | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 04'00''11 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Catanzaro Manuela | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'59''96 |