Scipioni Alfredo
Emmedue SSD (1980)
H2o Sport - Campobasso
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''47     18/02/2024 | 00'30''69     29/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''90'     18/02/2024 | 01'11''49     21/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''98     02/04/2023 | 02'47''98     02/04/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''94     21/05/2023 | 00'41''94     21/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'39''58     18/12/2022 | 01'39''58     18/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''58     04/11/2023 | 00'39''58     04/11/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''36     02/04/2023 | 01'23''36     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''69'     30/06/2019 | 01'52''05'     09/06/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'42''65'     29/01/2023 | 02'42''65'     29/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''55'     29/01/2023 | 02'07''55'     29/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Master Movers - Memorial Allessandro Izzi 1° (Campodipietra)
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'07''10 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 01'00''18 | |||
2 | Avarello Valerio | 1993 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'03''60 | |||
3 | Scarpati Matteo | 1991 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'07''15 | |||
4 | Tavaniello Stefano | 1990 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'09''29 | |||
5 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 01'13''39 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'07''86 | |||
2 | Vallone Giulio Maria | 1988 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'08''38 | |||
3 | De Michele Mauro | 1988 | Emmedue SSD | 01'25''06 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'58''10 | |||
2 | Preziosi Gianluca | 1981 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'05''79 | |||
3 | De Cesare Domenico | 1980 | Emmedue SSD | 01'19''32 | |||
    | Scipioni Alfredo | 1980 | Emmedue SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Genovese Fabio | 1979 | Emmedue SSD | 01'18''40 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sapio Gennaro | 1974 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'00''72 | |||
2 | Izzi Massimiliano | 1973 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'12''73 | |||
3 | Russo Alessio | 1972 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'32''91 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ruggiero Pietro | 1969 | Emmedue SSD | 01'14''82 | |||
2 | Zaccari Pasquale | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 01'22''17 | |||
3 | Pettolino Savino | 1966 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'23''07 | |||
4 | Eliseo Claudio | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 01'26''39 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corliano' Donato | 1960 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'47''01 | |||
2 | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 01'47''93 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'23''59 | |||
2 | Sottile Renato | 1958 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'44''14 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tempesta Gino | 1951 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'10''76 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'02''30 |