Stek Timo
NED Azc (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''73     11/12/2022 | 00'34''73     11/12/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'23''70'     15/09/2018 | 01'23''70'     15/09/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''26     11/12/2022 | 00'41''26     11/12/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'35''55     15/09/2018 | 01'35''55     15/09/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''06'     15/09/2018 | 02'39''06'     15/09/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''21'     17/09/2023 | 02'45''18'     15/09/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'09''26'     25/01/2020 | 05'09''26'     25/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''03'     25/01/2020 | 02'22''03'     25/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nmcm2023 (Leiden, NED) | 17/09/2023 | 4x50 Misti | 02'49''21 | 25 m | A | FIN | M200-239 |
Rom Deel 2 (Vlaardingen, NED) | 11/12/2022 | 50 Farfalla | 00'41''26 | 25 m | M | FIN | Master 45 |
Rom Deel 2 (Vlaardingen, NED) | 11/12/2022 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'34''73 | 25 m | M | FIN | Master 45 |
ONMK 2020 Korte Baan (Rotterdam, NED) - 3° Day | 25/01/2020 | Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''03 | 25 m | A | FIN | M160-199 |
ONMK 2020 Korte Baan (Rotterdam, NED) - 3° Day | 25/01/2020 | 4x100 Misti | 05'09''26 | 25 m | A | FIN | M120-159 |
NMCM (Alphen, NED) | 15/09/2018 | 4x50 Misti | 02'45''18 | 25 m | M | FIN | M120-159 |
NMCM (Alphen, NED) | 15/09/2018 | 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''06 | 25 m | M | FIN | M160-199 |
NMCM (Alphen, NED) | 15/09/2018 | 100 Misti | 01'35''55 | 25 m | M | FIN | Master 40 |
NMCM (Alphen, NED) | 15/09/2018 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'23''70 | 25 m | M | FIN | Master 40 |
Knzb Regio-West Open Masters Deel 3 (Alphen A.d. Rijn, NED) | 18/02/2018 | 100 Misti | Squalificato | 25 m | M | FIN | Master 40 |
Knzb Regio-West Open Masters Deel 3 (Alphen A.d. Rijn, NED) | 18/02/2018 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'35''95 | 25 m | M | FIN | Master 40 |
Knzb Regio-West Open Masters Deel 3 (Alphen A.d. Rijn, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beer Sam | 1996 | NED Zv Strijen | 00'26''35 | |
    | Kartman Sander | 1998 | NED Zwemvereniging Woestduin | 00'26''35 | |
3 | Van Mullem Ian | 1996 | NED Zob'66 | 00'27''86 | |
4 | Ijll Tim | 1998 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'28''60 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oostendorp Stefan | 1990 | NED Azc | 00'29''01 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Godwaldt Mark | 1987 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'28''71 | |
2 | Oude Reinout | 1985 | NED The Hague Swimming | 00'36''35 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kooman Ingmar | 1979 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'30''74 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Rest Markus | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'27''86 | |
    | Broek Pieter | 1977 | NED Zv Westland | 00'27''86 | |
3 | Rushton Erik | 1976 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'34''29 | |
4 | Stek Timo | 1976 | NED Azc | 00'35''95 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ewijk Jos | 1970 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'28''50 | |
2 | Vliet Arno | 1973 | NED Zv Strijen | 00'36''83 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beringen Erwin | 1966 | NED Goswim | 00'29''68 | |
2 | Gaag Philip | 1968 | NED Zv Westland | 00'29''92 | |
3 | Ribberink Willem Jan | 1965 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'31''63 | |
4 | Vaart Gertjan | 1968 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'32''35 | |
5 | De Groot Pierre | 1964 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'33''16 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Prins Robin | 1962 | NED De Geul | 00'31''44 | |
2 | Walderveen Arjen | 1963 | NED Goswim | 00'31''57 | |
3 | Ven Egbert | 1959 | NED Goswim | 00'48''48 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Masurel Evertjan | 1956 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'30''27 | |
2 | Pantekoek Andre | 1958 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'35''90 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ouweneel Peter | 1945 | NED Rotterdam | 00'49''49 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 00'36''83 |