Spagnolo Simone
D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''02     18/03/2023 | 00'29''04     16/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''46'     18/03/2023 | 01'02''91'     15/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'22''45'     08/05/2022 | 02'22''45'     08/05/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''17'     18/12/2022 | 05'13''18'     20/02/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'02''00     10/11/2019 | 12'02''00     10/11/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''40'     16/02/2020 | 02'01''40'     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''80'     15/02/2020 | 02'16''80'     15/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'38''48'     15/02/2020 | 02'38''48'     15/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Degli Auguri 23° (Livorno)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessandrucci Federico | 2000 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'26''11 | |
2 | Masi Lorenzo | 1999 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'26''13 | |
3 | Conti Giulio | 2002 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'27''18 | |
4 | Corti Mirko | 2001 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 00'29''93 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trovati Andrea | 1997 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'25''51 | |
2 | Spagnuolo Enrico | 1995 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'25''78 | |
3 | De Meo Edoardo | 1996 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 00'26''13 | |
4 | Casella Fornoni Kevin Rayan | 1997 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'26''39 | |
5 | Focardi Francesco | 1997 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'27''59 | |
6 | Corrieri Giorgio | 1998 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'27''65 | |
7 | Landi Luca | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'27''66 | |
8 | Provenzano Lorenzo | 1995 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'27''83 | |
9 | Montinaro Leonardo | 1994 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 00'27''90 | |
10 | Picchetti Alberto | 1997 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'28''14 | |
11 | Caporale Carmelo | 1994 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 00'28''23 | |
12 | Buccolini Matteo | 1996 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''01 | |
13 | Savelli Lorenzo | 1996 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'29''93 | |
14 | Pische Federico Giovanni | 1996 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 00'31''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Traversi Andrea | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'26''22 | |
2 | Marinaccio Gianluca | 1990 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'26''31 | |
3 | Innocenti Lorenzo Gino | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'26''35 | |
4 | Bertolini Edoardo | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'26''45 | |
5 | Provorov Denis | 1989 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 00'26''48 | |
6 | Biagi Emanuele | 1992 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'26''86 | |
7 | Zuppa Andrea | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'27''06 | |
8 | Battaghini Maurizio | 1989 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'27''11 | |
9 | Tagliabracci Alessio | 1992 | Nuoto Piombino | 00'27''25 | |
10 | Cubeddu Giovanni | 1992 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'27''27 | |
11 | Nonni Jacopo | 1990 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'28''14 | |
12 | Galli Damiano | 1991 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'28''83 | |
13 | Dore Antonio | 1991 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'29''77 | |
14 | Starita Emanuele | 1989 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''28 | |
15 | D'Oppido Alessio | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'30''70 | |
16 | Tani Alessio | 1993 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''42 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Taddei Lapo | 1988 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'25''75 | |
2 | Sgarzi Simone | 1988 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'27''51 | |
3 | Genesio Francesco | 1986 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'27''79 | |
4 | Bongini Federico | 1987 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'27''98 | |
5 | Violetti Giacomo | 1987 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'28''08 | |
6 | Albani Alex | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'28''45 | |
7 | Liviani Riccardo | 1986 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''17 | |
8 | Ceccanti Claudio | 1984 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'30''41 | |
9 | Carducci Andrea | 1987 | Nuoto Piombino | 00'30''86 | |
10 | Forni Matteo | 1986 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'31''14 | |
11 | Miscio Daniele | 1985 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'33''32 | |
12 | Fabio Pietro | 1985 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'39''08 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Azzaro Tommaso | 1979 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'27''64 | |
2 | Cianti Giacomo | 1982 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'28''26 | |
3 | Malpaganti Matteo | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'28''52 | |
4 | Annino Luca | 1983 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 00'30''03 | |
5 | Casagli Alessio | 1983 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''35 | |
6 | Resseguier De Miremont Alessandro | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 00'30''45 | |
7 | Benocci Matteo | 1980 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'31''11 | |
8 | Burello Davide | 1981 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'31''29 | |
9 | Vallone Matteo | 1983 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''67 | |
10 | Chiarabolli Marco | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'32''66 | |
11 | Benedetti Daniele | 1981 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'32''91 | |
12 | Piragino Giuseppe | 1979 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'37''62 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pergola Nicola | 1976 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'28''88 | |
2 | Manao Carlo | 1978 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'28''98 | |
3 | Di Lauro Claudio | 1975 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'29''24 | |
4 | Spagnolo Simone | 1974 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''67 | |
5 | Bruni Riccardo | 1974 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'30''13 | |
6 | Colella Thomas Bruno | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''33 | |
7 | Amadio Salvatore | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''49 | |
8 | Conti Fabrizio | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''66 | |
9 | Petrillo Alessandro | 1975 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 00'31''89 | |
10 | Pacini Nicola | 1975 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'32''36 | |
11 | Mosca Emanuele | 1975 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'32''40 | |
12 | Pieri Giovanni | 1974 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'32''88 | |
13 | Ciani Andrea | 1978 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'34''20 | |
14 | Landucci Riccardo | 1978 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'34''25 | |
15 | La Marca Giancarlo | 1974 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'34''62 | |
16 | Marcocci Riccardo | 1976 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'34''80 | |
17 | Dal Pino Gabriele | 1977 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'35''77 | |
18 | Cioni Daniele | 1977 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''69 | |
    | Mercogliano Antonio | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'36''69 | |
20 | Genca Massimiliano | 1974 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'37''00 | |
21 | Bonuccelli Stefano | 1976 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'38''65 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzi Roberto | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'28''98 | |
2 | Primon Massimo | 1971 | Aquafit SSD | 00'29''61 | |
3 | Betti Marco | 1969 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''89 | |
4 | Tricoli Claudio | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'29''94 | |
5 | Virgilio Andrea | 1973 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'30''13 | |
6 | Bolognesi Damiano | 1971 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'30''59 | |
7 | Micheletti Marco | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''41 | |
8 | Giovannini Claudio | 1971 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'31''48 | |
9 | Bencini Enrico | 1969 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'31''67 | |
10 | Lucchesi Michele | 1971 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''83 | |
11 | Costantini Adriano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'32''35 | |
12 | Morini Cristiano | 1970 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'32''42 | |
13 | Ferragamo Giacomo | 1971 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'32''61 | |
14 | Puccio Alessandro | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'32''66 | |
15 | Quochi Alessio | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''98 | |
16 | Roggi Gacci Alberto | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'33''03 | |
17 | Lo Schiavo Sandro | 1972 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'33''21 | |
18 | Petracchi Dimitri | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'33''32 | |
19 | Sorbi Andrea | 1970 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'33''59 | |
20 | Nonni Luca | 1972 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'34''10 | |
21 | Bechi Marco | 1971 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'34''13 | |
22 | Lelli Marco | 1972 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'34''19 | |
23 | Bigi Manuele | 1970 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'34''50 | |
24 | Gradi Marco | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'35''36 | |
25 | Rinaldi Roberto | 1973 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 00'36''52 | |
26 | Colzi Stefano | 1971 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'36''55 | |
27 | Berloffa Stefano | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''64 | |
28 | Bianchi Tommaso | 1970 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'36''88 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Incerpi Alessandro | 1968 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'29''56 | |
2 | Bonvini Cristiano | 1967 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 00'29''61 | |
3 | Giovannelli Riccardo | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''04 | |
4 | Cicchini Roberto | 1965 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'30''22 | |
5 | Bardini Vittorio | 1966 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''88 | |
6 | Pieraccini Alfredo | 1964 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'32''37 | |
7 | Raggio Emanuele | 1966 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'33''82 | |
8 | Di Benedetto Maurizio | 1966 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'33''84 | |
9 | Di Monte Franco | 1966 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'33''96 | |
10 | Raffaelli Andrea | 1967 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'34''03 | |
11 | Solari Antonio | 1965 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'34''40 | |
12 | Taviani Mauro | 1968 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'35''18 | |
13 | Evangelisti Giuseppe | 1964 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'35''69 | |
14 | Montecchi Sergio | 1965 | Nuoto Piombino | 00'35''76 | |
15 | Lazzari Maurizio | 1964 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'35''77 | |
16 | Vergili Michele | 1968 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'36''05 | |
17 | Luciano' Angelo | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'36''44 | |
18 | Barlucchi Giulio | 1967 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 00'38''96 | |
19 | Dini Luca | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'52''39 | |
20 | Tufo Saverio | 1965 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'53''09 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'28''99 | |
2 | Bellini Dario | 1963 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'31''07 | |
3 | Bruzzone Mario | 1962 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'31''47 | |
4 | Gardone Luca | 1963 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'32''17 | |
5 | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''69 | |
6 | Magrini Filippo Maria | 1962 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'34''39 | |
7 | Lutero Cesare | 1963 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'35''45 | |
8 | Botto Sergio | 1963 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'35''70 | |
9 | Mele Giuseppe | 1962 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 00'36''71 | |
10 | Alioto Saverio | 1960 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'37''59 | |
11 | Bini Dino | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'38''86 | |
12 | De Ambrogi Fabio | 1962 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'40''60 | |
13 | Russo Salvatore | 1962 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'41''88 | |
14 | Stefani Giacomo | 1960 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'45''17 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Della Valentina Mauro | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''60 | |
2 | Bizzi Maurizio | 1957 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'39''41 | |
3 | Benvenuti Andrea | 1955 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'40''84 | |
4 | Nemo Alessandro | 1955 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'45''10 | |
5 | Galimberti Mauro | 1955 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'47''23 | |
6 | Morelli Paolo | 1954 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'52''46 | |
7 | Giuliana Francesco | 1957 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'57''45 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dieterich Stefano | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''85 | |
2 | Samaritani Dino | 1950 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''87 | |
3 | Sacca' Fabio Maria | 1952 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'39''39 | |
4 | Archibugi Francesco | 1951 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'43''95 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'37''30 |