Rossini Nadia
Solbiatese Nuoto ASD (1987)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | 06'29''12     01/05/2019 | 06'23''61     09/02/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'31''50     18/02/2023 | 13'11''70     16/02/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'23''25     18/02/2023 | 25'23''25     18/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''16     10/02/2018 | 00'44''16     10/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''96     01/05/2019 | 00'44''38     20/01/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Brixia Fidelis Master 33° (Brescia) - 2° Giornata Domenica
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonardi Giulia | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'32''34 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliva Germana | 1989 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 05'07''38 | |
2 | Soini Anna | 1989 | Sporting Club Arbizzano A.S.D. | 05'47''10 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palese Roberta | 1986 | Bergamo Swim Team | 05'32''19 | |
2 | Sini Laura | 1984 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 05'42''26 | |
3 | Rossini Nadia | 1987 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 06'56''65 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tamiazzo Elena | 1983 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 05'26''65 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nervi Elisabetta | 1977 | Rari Nantes Torino | 05'01''49 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 05'51''73 | |
2 | Zanetti Ombretta | 1969 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 06'42''37 | |
3 | Colaianni Silvia | 1973 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 06'58''21 | |
4 | Agugiaro Sabina | 1970 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 07'29''92 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sabatini Daniela | 1968 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 04'53''36 | |
2 | Hoag Jane Ann | 1966 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 04'54''36 | |
3 | Biasin Paola | 1966 | Swim Pro Lombardia ASD | 06'06''80 | |
4 | Massimiliani Laura Rita | 1968 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 06'07''57 | |
5 | Yamamoto Yumiko | 1965 | Bergamo Swim Team | 06'15''86 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sabatini Patrizia | 1960 | Reggiana Nuoto | 06'58''94 | |
2 | Scarsi Silvia | 1962 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 07'32''98 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guglielmi Guja | 1956 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 06'43''36 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lucchetti Olivia | 1952 | Bergamo Nuoto | 08'27''74 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Mariantonia Giuseppina | 1947 | Malaspina SC | 09'38''32 |