Pepe Aurelio
Muovi Lecce SSD (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''21     02/07/2022 | 00'31''59     24/02/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''43     23/02/2020 | 01'10''43     23/02/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''82     18/02/2024 | 00'39''36     18/12/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''97'     18/02/2024 | 01'32''27'     02/07/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'42''67     04/06/2023 | 03'42''67     04/06/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''29'     18/02/2024 | 02'02''69     23/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'39''36'     01/07/2022 | 02'39''36'     01/07/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Estivo 9° (Bari) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maragno Eustachio | 1994 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'35''26 | |
2 | D'Alessandro Pasquale Roberto | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'40''19 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guglielmi Christian | 1991 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'36''28 | |
2 | Caputo Gianluigi | 1991 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'37''50 | |
3 | Spinetti Onofrio | 1991 | CUS Bari | 00'37''53 | |
4 | Napoli Raffaele | 1991 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'46''03 | |
5 | Cacudi Raffaele | 1988 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'47''86 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gemello Eugenio | 1983 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'37''62 | |
2 | Bernardo Fabio | 1985 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'38''93 | |
3 | Di Lecce Donato | 1985 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'45''44 | |
4 | Terragno Angelo | 1983 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'51''58 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldi Idalgo | 1978 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'34''44 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santese Castello | 1973 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'40''00 | |
2 | Brandi Vincenzo | 1975 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'42''69 | |
3 | Barlettano Vito | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'44''53 | |
4 | Sisinni Luca Salvatore | 1976 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'49''78 | |
5 | Carrieri Giovanni | 1973 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'52''71 | |
6 | Macri' Giovanni | 1973 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'53''58 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrandrea Nicola | 1970 | CUS Bari | 00'39''75 | |
2 | Pepe Aurelio | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'40''82 | |
3 | Nencioni Ugo | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'41''77 | |
4 | Gorgoni Gabriele | 1968 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'42''12 | |
5 | Avantaggiato Lucio | 1970 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'46''57 | |
6 | Giannotte Luigi | 1971 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'54''40 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coricciati Aurelio | 1966 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'43''78 | |
2 | Vinella Marcello | 1964 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'48''25 | |
3 | Rella Maurizio | 1964 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'48''60 | |
4 | Calogiuri Dario | 1963 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'49''26 | |
5 | Senior Michael Joseph | 1966 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'49''54 | |
6 | Colaizzi Carlo | 1963 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'49''83 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Starita Nicola | 1959 | CUS Bari | 00'40''48 | |
2 | Molfetta Cosimo | 1960 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'47''23 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iacovelli Sesto | 1956 | CUS Bari | 00'52''94 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Mitri Antonio | 1952 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'48''97 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaco Lorenzo | 1947 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'55''13 |