1 | Castronovo Salvatore | 1994 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 04'00''21 | 694 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 58.28 (30.68) [58.28] 150m 1:29.18 (30.90) 200m 2:00.32 (31.14) [1:02.04] 250m 2:30.88 (30.56) 300m 3:01.31 (30.43) [1:00.99] 350m 3:31.31 (30.00) 400m 4:00.21 (28.90) [58.90] |
2 | Pistritto Antonio | 1990 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 04'01''63 | 682 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 58.00 (30.52) [58.00] 150m 1:28.84 (30.84) 200m 1:59.84 (31.00) [1:01.84] 250m 2:30.86 (31.02) 300m 3:01.69 (30.83) [1:01.85] 350m 3:32.16 (30.47) 400m 4:01.63 (29.47) [59.94] |
3 | Grimaldi Ivan | 1995 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 04'06''02 | 646 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 59.07 (30.65) [59.07] 150m 1:30.37 (31.30) 200m 2:01.78 (31.41) [1:02.71] 250m 2:32.65 (30.87) 300m 3:03.96 (31.31) [1:02.18] 350m 3:35.26 (31.30) 400m 4:06.02 (30.76) [1:02.06] |
4 | Giacoletti Gabriele | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'07''27 | 637 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 58.73 (30.34) [58.73] 150m 1:30.07 (31.34) 200m 2:01.85 (31.78) [1:03.12] 250m 2:33.06 (31.21) 300m 3:04.50 (31.44) [1:02.65] 350m 3:36.49 (31.99) 400m 4:07.27 (30.78) [1:02.77] |
5 | Triolo Luca | 1997 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 04'07''59 | 634 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 59.97 (30.97) [59.97] 150m 1:31.40 (31.43) 200m 2:02.78 (31.38) [1:02.81] 250m 2:34.02 (31.24) 300m 3:05.49 (31.47) [1:02.71] 350m 3:36.90 (31.41) 400m 4:07.59 (30.69) [1:02.10] |
6 | D'Agati Roberto Giuseppe | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'09''14 | 622 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 59.42 (30.66) [59.42] 150m 1:30.92 (31.50) 200m 2:02.74 (31.82) [1:03.32] 250m 2:34.19 (31.45) 300m 3:06.12 (31.93) [1:03.38] 350m 3:37.88 (31.76) 400m 4:09.14 (31.26) [1:03.02] |
7 | Catania Giuseppe | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 04'10''59 | 612 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:01.28 (32.04) [1:01.28] 150m 1:32.95 (31.67) 200m 2:05.08 (32.13) [1:03.80] 250m 2:36.47 (31.39) 300m 3:08.34 (31.87) [1:03.26] 350m 3:39.91 (31.57) 400m 4:10.59 (30.68) [1:02.25] |
8 | Perez Federico Francesco | 1996 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 04'11''01 | 609 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 58.62 (30.34) [58.62] 150m 1:30.01 (31.39) 200m 2:01.86 (31.85) [1:03.24] 250m 2:34.27 (32.41) 300m 3:06.75 (32.48) [1:04.89] 350m 3:39.11 (32.36) 400m 4:11.01 (31.90) [1:04.26] |
9 | Raffa Mauro | 1997 | Power Team Messina | 04'11''25 | 607 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 59.52 (30.90) [59.52] 150m 1:30.69 (31.17) 200m 2:02.85 (32.16) [1:03.33] 250m 2:34.76 (31.91) 300m 3:07.86 (33.10) [1:05.01] 350m 3:40.38 (32.52) 400m 4:11.25 (30.87) [1:03.39] |
10 | Azzarelli Gaspare | 1999 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 04'12''33 | 599 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:00.35 (31.00) [1:00.35] 150m 1:31.89 (31.54) 200m 2:03.88 (31.99) [1:03.53] 250m 2:36.21 (32.33) 300m 3:08.46 (32.25) [1:04.58] 350m 3:40.60 (32.14) 400m 4:12.33 (31.73) [1:03.87] |
11 | Lo Bianco Giuseppe | 1997 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 04'14''06 | 587 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:01.85 (32.46) [1:01.85] 150m 1:34.43 (32.58) 200m 2:06.91 (32.48) [1:05.06] 250m 2:38.59 (31.68) 300m 3:11.21 (32.62) [1:04.30] 350m 3:43.03 (31.82) 400m 4:14.06 (31.03) [1:02.85] |
12 | Barcellona Roberto | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'14''29 | 585 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:00.11 (31.59) [1:00.11] 150m 1:32.78 (32.67) 200m 2:05.82 (33.04) [1:05.71] 250m 2:38.61 (32.79) 300m 3:11.07 (32.46) [1:05.25] 350m 3:43.50 (32.43) 400m 4:14.29 (30.79) [1:03.22] |
13 | Miglietta Lucio | 1999 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 04'14''40 | 585 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 58.97 (30.53) [58.97] 150m 1:30.27 (31.30) 200m 2:02.35 (32.08) [1:03.38] 250m 2:35.21 (32.86) 300m 3:08.34 (33.13) [1:05.99] 350m 3:41.81 (33.47) 400m 4:14.40 (32.59) [1:06.06] |
14 | Giacoletti Luca | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'16''82 | 568 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 1:00.09 (31.67) [1:00.09] 150m 1:32.60 (32.51) 200m 2:05.51 (32.91) [1:05.42] 250m 2:38.85 (33.34) 300m 3:11.67 (32.82) [1:06.16] 350m 3:44.70 (33.03) 400m 4:16.82 (32.12) [1:05.15] |
15 | Di Marco Nicola | 1992 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 04'17''29 | 565 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:01.74 (32.26) [1:01.74] 150m 1:34.49 (32.75) 200m 2:07.48 (32.99) [1:05.74] 250m 2:40.37 (32.89) 300m 3:12.59 (32.22) [1:05.11] 350m 3:45.14 (32.55) 400m 4:17.29 (32.15) [1:04.70] |
16 | Bonifacio Leonardo | 1998 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 04'17''55 | 563 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:00.21 (31.64) [1:00.21] 150m 1:32.62 (32.41) 200m 2:05.74 (33.12) [1:05.53] 250m 2:38.72 (32.98) 300m 3:11.58 (32.86) [1:05.84] 350m 3:44.94 (33.36) 400m 4:17.55 (32.61) [1:05.97] |
17 | Ventura Davide Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 04'18''63 | 556 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:01.77 (31.99) [1:01.77] 150m 1:34.56 (32.79) 200m 2:07.43 (32.87) [1:05.66] 250m 2:40.67 (33.24) 300m 3:13.66 (32.99) [1:06.23] 350m 3:46.61 (32.95) 400m 4:18.63 (32.02) [1:04.97] |
18 | Aurnia Rosario | 2000 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | 04'21''16 | 540 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:00.89 (32.22) [1:00.89] 150m 1:34.30 (33.41) 200m 2:07.77 (33.47) [1:06.88] 250m 2:41.44 (33.67) 300m 3:15.35 (33.91) [1:07.58] 350m 3:48.84 (33.49) 400m 4:21.16 (32.32) [1:05.81] |
19 | Anastasi Antonio | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 04'22''75 | 531 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 1:00.85 (32.15) [1:00.85] 150m 1:34.37 (33.52) 200m 2:08.21 (33.84) [1:07.36] 250m 2:40.92 (32.71) 300m 3:14.93 (34.01) [1:06.72] 350m 3:48.92 (33.99) 400m 4:22.75 (33.83) [1:07.82] |
20 | Geloso Salvatore | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'25''02 | 517 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 1:00.44 (31.98) [1:00.44] 150m 1:33.59 (33.15) 200m 2:07.54 (33.95) [1:07.10] 250m 2:42.08 (34.54) 300m 3:17.47 (35.39) [1:09.93] 350m 3:51.64 (34.17) 400m 4:25.02 (33.38) [1:07.55] |
21 | Bonifacio Antonio | 1998 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 04'26''41 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.37 (31.45) [1:00.37] 150m 1:33.34 (32.97) 200m 2:07.05 (33.71) [1:06.68] 250m 2:41.86 (34.81) 300m 3:16.55 (34.69) [1:09.50] 350m 3:51.79 (35.24) 400m 4:26.41 (34.62) [1:09.86] |
22 | Gumina Mattia | 1996 | Iron Team Palermo ASD | 04'26''50 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:01.29 (32.09) [1:01.29] 150m 1:34.14 (32.85) 200m 2:08.13 (33.99) [1:06.84] 250m 2:42.37 (34.24) 300m 3:17.01 (34.64) [1:08.88] 350m 3:52.08 (35.07) 400m 4:26.50 (34.42) [1:09.49] |
23 | Rapisarda Angelo | 1995 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 04'27''47 | 503 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:03.24 (32.40) [1:03.24] 150m 1:37.15 (33.91) 200m 2:11.09 (33.94) [1:07.85] 250m 2:45.60 (34.51) 300m 3:19.40 (33.80) [1:08.31] 350m 3:53.58 (34.18) 400m 4:27.47 (33.89) [1:08.07] |