1 | Catania Giuseppe | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 01'59''90 | 569 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 58.20 (30.70) [58.20] 150m 1:29.20 (31.00) 200m 1:59.90 (30.70) [1:01.70] |
2 | Anastasi Antonio | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'01''50 | 547 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 59.50 (31.20) [59.50] 150m 1:31.00 (31.50) 200m 2:01.50 (30.50) [1:02.00] |
3 | Triolo Luca | 1997 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'01''70 | 544 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 59.30 (31.10) [59.30] 150m 1:31.00 (31.70) 200m 2:01.70 (30.70) [1:02.40] |
4 | Conte Davide | 1998 | Nuoto '95 - Siracusa | 02'13''90 | 408 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:03.30 (33.40) [1:03.30] 150m 1:38.60 (35.30) 200m 2:13.90 (35.30) [1:10.60] |
5 | Cannata Francesco | 1999 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'15''80 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:06.20 (34.80) [1:06.20] 150m 1:42.80 (36.60) 200m 2:15.80 (33.00) [1:09.60] |
6 | Mirabile Leonardo | 1998 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'16''90 | 382 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:05.40 (34.10) [1:05.40] 150m 1:41.20 (35.80) 200m 2:16.90 (35.70) [1:11.50] |
7 | Di Mauro Samuele | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'18''40 | 370 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:06.60 (35.00) [1:06.60] 150m 1:43.20 (36.60) 200m 2:18.40 (35.20) [1:11.80] |
    | Passanisi Luca | 1998 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'18''40 | 370 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:07.40 (35.40) [1:07.40] 150m 1:43.70 (36.30) 200m 2:18.40 (34.70) [1:11.00] |
9 | Tomarchio Giuseppe | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'18''90 | 366 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:06.80 (35.40) [1:06.80] 150m 1:43.60 (36.80) 200m 2:18.90 (35.30) [1:12.10] |
10 | Grasso Gabriele | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'19''10 | 364 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:07.30 (36.20) [1:07.30] 150m 1:43.80 (36.50) 200m 2:19.10 (35.30) [1:11.80] |
11 | Scionti Lorenzo | 1998 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'20''30 | 355 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:09.10 (36.90) [1:09.10] 150m 1:46.00 (36.90) 200m 2:20.30 (34.30) [1:11.20] |
12 | Gozzo Leandro | 1999 | Virtus Pantanelli ASD | 02'20''90 | 350 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:07.80 (35.90) [1:07.80] 150m 1:45.10 (37.30) 200m 2:20.90 (35.80) [1:13.10] |
13 | Toscano Andrea | 1998 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'21''30 | 347 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.40 (35.20) [1:07.40] 150m 1:44.40 (37.00) 200m 2:21.30 (36.90) [1:13.90] |
14 | Portera Davide | 1997 | Polisportiva Nuoto Agrigento | 02'24''30 | 326 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:08.20 (36.00) [1:08.20] 150m 1:47.10 (38.90) 200m 2:24.30 (37.20) [1:16.10] |
15 | Gianino Sebastiano | 1999 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'25''50 | 318 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:10.00 (37.30) [1:10.00] 150m 1:48.40 (38.40) 200m 2:25.50 (37.10) [1:15.50] |
16 | Abate Roberto | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'25''80 | 316 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:09.80 (36.60) [1:09.80] 150m 1:48.30 (38.50) 200m 2:25.80 (37.50) [1:16.00] |
17 | Meli Giancarlo | 1999 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 02'26''20 | 313 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:11.00 (37.20) [1:11.00] 150m 1:49.00 (38.00) 200m 2:26.20 (37.20) [1:15.20] |
18 | Ascenzo Davide | 1999 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'26''70 | 310 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:11.50 (37.50) [1:11.50] 150m 1:49.80 (38.30) 200m 2:26.70 (36.90) [1:15.20] |
19 | Zenkov Nikita | 1999 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'28''40 | 300 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:08.80 (37.10) [1:08.80] 150m 1:49.20 (40.40) 200m 2:28.40 (39.20) [1:19.60] |
20 | Di Martino Emanuele | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 02'31''40 | 282 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:12.60 (37.90) [1:12.60] 150m 1:53.30 (40.70) 200m 2:31.40 (38.10) [1:18.80] |
21 | Cimino Matthias | 1999 | Polisportiva Nuoto Agrigento | 02'35''40 | 261 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:13.90 (39.00) [1:13.90] 150m 1:55.40 (41.50) 200m 2:35.40 (40.00) [1:21.50] |
    | Sancio Alberto | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Squalificato | |