1 | Facciola' Andrea | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'56''02 | 648 | | | |
50m 26.38 (26.38) 100m 56.02 (29.64) [56.02] |
2 | Bellocchio Giuseppe | 1992 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'56''51 | 631 | | | |
50m 26.92 (26.92) 100m 56.51 (29.59) [56.51] |
3 | Gargani Lorenzo | 2000 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | 00'57''70 | 593 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 57.70 (30.72) [57.70] |
4 | Geraci Mario Giovanni | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'57''76 | 591 | | | |
50m 27.13 (27.13) 100m 57.76 (30.63) [57.76] |
5 | Tomarchio Andrea | 1988 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'58''17 | 578 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 58.17 (30.78) [58.17] |
6 | Tomarchio Giuseppe | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'58''25 | 576 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 58.25 (31.02) [58.25] |
7 | Grifo' Gabriele | 1995 | Power Team Messina | 00'58''29 | 575 | | | |
50m 26.68 (26.68) 100m 58.29 (31.61) [58.29] |
8 | Susino Gianguglielmo | 1999 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | 00'59''47 | 541 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 59.47 (31.60) [59.47] |
9 | Leotta Aurelio | 1998 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'59''66 | 536 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 59.66 (31.72) [59.66] |
10 | Santangelo Alfio | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'59''71 | 535 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 59.71 (31.96) [59.71] |
11 | Pitti Alberto | 2000 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'59''96 | 528 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 59.96 (32.14) [59.96] |
12 | Miglietta Lucio | 1999 | Team Nuoto Siracusa ASD | 01'00''14 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:00.14 (31.32) [1:00.14] |
13 | Geloso Salvatore | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'00''29 | 519 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 1:00.29 (32.33) [1:00.29] |
14 | D'Agati Roberto Giuseppe | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'00''74 | 508 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:00.74 (31.90) [1:00.74] |
15 | Privitera Salvatore Francesco | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'00''95 | 503 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 1:00.95 (32.99) [1:00.95] |
16 | Cupito' Giovanni | 1997 | Power Team Messina | 01'01''00 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 1:01.00 (32.35) [1:01.00] |
17 | Savona Vittorio | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'01''06 | 500 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:01.06 (32.86) [1:01.06] |
18 | Lombardo Renato | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''07 | 500 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:01.07 (32.38) [1:01.07] |
19 | Mistretta Salvatore | 2000 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'01''67 | 485 | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 1:01.67 (32.61) [1:01.67] |
20 | Maccotta Francesco | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'02''48 | 467 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:02.48 (33.71) [1:02.48] |
21 | Augello Luca | 1999 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''91 | 457 | | | |
50m 20.29 (20.29) 100m 1:02.91 (42.62) [1:02.91] |
    | Catania Giuseppe | 1997 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | Squalificato | |