Cappelli Mirko
Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''42     07/04/2019 | 00'29''35     04/11/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''13     07/04/2019 | 01'05''75     04/11/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'19''79     04/02/2018 | 01'19''79     04/02/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''26     10/02/2019 | 01'50''26     10/02/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'03''13     10/02/2019 | 02'03''13     10/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'45''32     07/04/2019 | 02'23''46     10/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Marche (Fabriano) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micucci Diego | 1998 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'00''19 | |
2 | Leucci Luca | 1997 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'00''32 | |
3 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1999 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'01''44 | |
4 | Fratini Giorgio | 1995 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 01'06''45 | |
5 | Giusti Giacomo | 1997 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'06''84 | |
6 | Baffioni Massimiliano | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'15''44 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caldari Roberto | 1992 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'53''31 | |
2 | Tritto Francesco | 1993 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'54''98 | |
3 | Lugli Alessandro | 1994 | Energy Group SSD - Montecassino | 00'56''71 | |
4 | Cesaroni Andrea | 1991 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'00''29 | |
5 | Del Bianco Alex | 1992 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'00''36 | |
6 | Marchionni Gianmarco | 1991 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'03''87 | |
7 | Cruciani Marco | 1993 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'05''03 | |
8 | Paradisi Ugolini Christian | 1991 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'06''51 | |
9 | Marini Andrea | 1990 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'07''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camaiani Danilo | 1989 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'54''85 | |
2 | Cocco Filippo | 1988 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'55''62 | |
3 | Secchiaroli Francesco | 1985 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'58''76 | |
4 | Calvani Alessandro | 1989 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'59''99 | |
5 | Ulissi Francesco | 1986 | Polisportiva Pian Del Bruscolo | 01'01''05 | |
6 | Sordoni Francesco | 1987 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'01''34 | |
7 | Falappa Roberto | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'02''87 | |
8 | Donzelli Lorenzo | 1986 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'04''73 | |
9 | Gant Andrea | 1987 | Polisportiva Pian Del Bruscolo | 01'05''23 | |
10 | Pivaro Filippo | 1989 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'05''96 | |
11 | Lunetti Davide | 1988 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'06''25 | |
12 | Gioacchini Tommaso | 1985 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'06''39 | |
13 | Cola Daniele | 1988 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'06''56 | |
14 | Bifani Tobia | 1987 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'09''02 | |
15 | Cardinali Luca | 1985 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'12''16 | |
16 | Iotti Gianluca | 1986 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'14''86 | |
17 | Rossi Francesco | 1988 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'16''01 | |
18 | Frausini Andrea | 1988 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'17''90 | |
19 | Rombaldoni Denis | 1989 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'27''22 | |
20 | Palladino Nicola | 1985 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'27''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forti Marco | 1982 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'58''56 | |
2 | Del Bianco Patrick | 1984 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'59''12 | |
3 | Marchegiani Mauro | 1980 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'59''85 | |
4 | Costantini Francesco | 1981 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'00''41 | |
5 | Pierleoni Filippo | 1982 | Polisportiva Pian Del Bruscolo | 01'03''42 | |
6 | Ristei Davide | 1983 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'04''60 | |
7 | Perticaroli Giovanni | 1983 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'04''99 | |
8 | Gambella Fabrizio | 1981 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'06''45 | |
9 | Gabellini Paolo | 1982 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'07''08 | |
10 | Cappellacci Vanni | 1981 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'07''31 | |
11 | Centioni Michele | 1983 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'08''54 | |
12 | Trabalzi Francesco | 1983 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'09''06 | |
13 | Renzi Fabrizio | 1984 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'09''50 | |
14 | Sciarretta Michele | 1980 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'09''90 | |
15 | Frugis Maurizio Raffaele | 1982 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'09''92 | |
16 | Malavolta Christian | 1982 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'11''76 | |
17 | Benvenuti Alessandro | 1983 | Polisportiva Pian Del Bruscolo | 01'13''92 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spalacci Emiliano | 1979 | Polisportiva Pian Del Bruscolo | 01'04''74 | |
2 | Compagnucci Mauro | 1976 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'05''45 | |
3 | Cappanari Roberto | 1978 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'06''89 | |
4 | Manoni Lorenzo | 1976 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'08''14 | |
5 | Pirani Paolo | 1978 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'08''85 | |
6 | Biagioni William | 1977 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'10''64 | |
7 | Scarpa Gaetano | 1979 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'12''71 | |
8 | Tozzi Fabio | 1977 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'13''37 | |
9 | Giammarchi Lorenzo | 1977 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'13''58 | |
10 | Gasperini Michele | 1977 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'15''00 | |
11 | Girolami Marco | 1975 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'15''91 | |
12 | Guidubaldi Mirco | 1976 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 02'01''32 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casini Ropa Iacopo | 1974 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'01''04 | |
2 | Arcangeli Alessandro | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'07''27 | |
3 | Cappelli Mirko | 1970 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'07''96 | |
4 | Vecchietti Francesco | 1973 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 01'09''46 | |
5 | Gambini Emanuele | 1970 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'11''11 | |
6 | Scola Gino | 1970 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'11''59 | |
7 | Di Carmine Emiliano | 1973 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'11''72 | |
8 | Mori Domenico | 1972 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'12''32 | |
9 | Scortechini Fausto | 1972 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'14''36 | |
10 | Straccia Simone | 1972 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'15''39 | |
11 | Silvestri Giovanni | 1971 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'16''71 | |
12 | Bianchi Alessandro | 1971 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'18''20 | |
13 | Falappa Altair | 1971 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'21''30 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mensitieri Edoardo | 1966 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'03''34 | |
2 | Spendolini Marco | 1968 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'04''54 | |
3 | Fabiani Pierfrancesco | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'05''23 | |
4 | Pierantoni Andrea | 1967 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'06''70 | |
5 | Moretti Gianluca | 1965 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'06''86 | |
6 | Passinetti Andrea | 1968 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'07''29 | |
7 | Mori Gianluca | 1969 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 01'11''87 | |
8 | Paolini Marco | 1966 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 01'13''82 | |
9 | Tamburrini Davide | 1969 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'18''29 | |
10 | Serenelli Danilo | 1968 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'18''46 | |
11 | Mercanti Andrea | 1968 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 01'24''03 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Servadio Fabio | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'58''73 | |
2 | Giorgio Massimo | 1964 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'03''60 | |
3 | Eleuteri Fabio | 1962 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 01'06''23 | |
4 | Restaneo Antonio | 1964 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'11''60 | |
5 | Pretini Vinicio | 1962 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 01'14''31 | |
6 | De Angelis Maurizio | 1961 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'14''89 | |
7 | Morichetti Enrico | 1960 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'28''58 | |
8 | Limpido Massimo | 1960 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'31''31 | |
9 | Ferri Roberto | 1960 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'31''45 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nardi Dario | 1959 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'05''90 | |
2 | Tarantelli Massimo | 1958 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'08''10 | |
3 | Sulpizi Nelson Simon Ildemaro | 1958 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'22''54 | |
4 | Monda Claudio | 1959 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 01'27''33 | |
5 | Vedovi Paolo | 1956 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'28''09 | |
6 | Petrillo Vincenzo | 1959 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'32''45 |