Vannini Fabio
Pisa Road Runners Club (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''17     18/02/2024 | 00'26''74     07/05/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''61'     28/05/2022 | 01'00''37     01/05/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'17''82'     08/05/2022 | 02'17''82'     08/05/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''71     20/05/2023 | 00'34''71     20/05/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''43     05/05/2024 | 00'35''27     29/04/2011 | |
100 Rana | 01'19''97'     25/02/2023 | 01'18''77     30/04/2011 | |
200 Rana | 02'54''77     01/05/2011 | 02'54''77     01/05/2011 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''91     20/05/2023 | 00'30''11     12/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'11''09'     08/12/2019 | 01'08''05     30/04/2011 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''19'     05/05/2024 | 01'09''60'     19/02/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'38''05     24/11/2019 | 02'38''05     24/11/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''31'     18/02/2024 | 01'49''37'     26/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'05''42'     26/02/2023 | 02'05''42'     26/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'16''41'     15/02/2020 | 02'16''41'     15/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Prato 17° (Prato) - 1° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallarico Dario | 2001 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'58''31 | |||
2 | Chiodi Niccolo' | 2000 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'59''41 | |||
3 | Magelli Niccolo' | 2001 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'59''83 | |||
4 | Sale Mattia | 1999 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'00''76 | |||
5 | Bonciani Matteo | 1998 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'02''68 | |||
6 | Vascelli Diego | 2002 | Masterlab Rosignano ASD | 01'07''06 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'56''92 | |||
2 | De Meo Edoardo | 1996 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 00'57''14 | |||
3 | Baroni Lorenzo | 1997 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'01''20 | |||
4 | Bile Alessandro | 1994 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'01''34 | |||
5 | Vannini Fabio | 1994 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'02''61 | |||
6 | Ceccatelli Matteo | 1993 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'03''17 | |||
7 | Folini Francesco | 1993 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'07''11 | |||
8 | Carotenuto Francesco | 1993 | Masterlab Rosignano ASD | 01'08''68 | |||
9 | Trovato Vito | 1993 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'10''48 | |||
10 | Tani Alessio | 1993 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'12''02 | |||
11 | Ferri Gori Francesco | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 01'13''60 | |||
    | Maffei Luca | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ceseri Niccolo' | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'53''31 | |||
2 | Taddei Lapo | 1988 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'58''25 | |||
3 | Venturini Lorenzo | 1990 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'02''21 | |||
4 | Dore Antonio | 1991 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'03''70 | |||
5 | Folini Stefano | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'04''46 | |||
6 | Carotenuto Agostino | 1989 | Masterlab Rosignano ASD | 01'06''21 | |||
7 | Noli Federigo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'10''04 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ceccarelli Marco | 1983 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'57''34 | |||
2 | Krassiouk Nikita | 1986 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'00''34 | |||
3 | Malpaganti Matteo | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'00''44 | |||
4 | Kousis Ioannis | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'00''93 | |||
5 | Gentili Tommaso | 1983 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'02''00 | |||
6 | Forni Matteo | 1986 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'07''78 | |||
7 | Carano Raffaele | 1987 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'11''13 | |||
8 | Fiorilli Alberto | 1984 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'19''71 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Oppido Alessandro | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 01'04''81 | |||
2 | Torelli Simone | 1981 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'05''06 | |||
3 | Ferrini Nicola | 1978 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'05''26 | |||
4 | Volpi Emilio | 1980 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'11''84 | |||
5 | Benedetti Daniele | 1981 | Associazione Nuoto Lucca Capannori | 01'13''30 | |||
6 | Schepis Filippo | 1982 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'18''54 | |||
7 | Petrucci Dario | 1978 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'28''25 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guerranti Emiliano | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'58''05 | |||
2 | Vannucci Jacopo | 1976 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'00''22 | |||
3 | Urgias Dino | 1977 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'01''88 | |||
4 | Gigliarelli Giovanni | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'03''20 | |||
5 | Carmignani Enrico | 1973 | DDS Camaiore APD | 01'04''84 | |||
6 | Colella Thomas Bruno | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'07''79 | |||
7 | Amadio Salvatore | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'12''86 | |||
8 | Lo Russo Michele | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'13''20 | |||
9 | Pieri Giovanni | 1974 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'16''42 | |||
10 | Mercogliano Antonio | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'22''97 | |||
11 | Demarchi Gabriele | 1974 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'23''37 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Capalbo Andrea | 1971 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'04''35 | |||
2 | Lo Schiavo Sandro | 1972 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'12''69 | |||
3 | Morini Cristiano | 1970 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'13''14 | |||
4 | Pezzano Enrico | 1972 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'13''32 | |||
5 | Tomberli Luca | 1970 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'13''92 | |||
6 | Petracchi Dimitri | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'15''37 | |||
7 | Comellini Federico | 1968 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'16''59 | |||
8 | Maltinti Marco | 1969 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'23''25 | |||
9 | Luciano' Angelo | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'23''49 | |||
10 | Colzi Stefano | 1971 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'26''84 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Benedetto Gabriele | 1964 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'10''73 | |||
2 | Pampaloni Simone | 1967 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'12''10 | |||
3 | Soresi Maurizio | 1964 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'12''26 | |||
4 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'14''64 | |||
5 | Del Corso Tomaso | 1964 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 01'15''59 | |||
6 | Di Benedetto Maurizio | 1966 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'16''76 | |||
7 | Buoncristiani Alessandro | 1963 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'19''10 | |||
8 | Lazzari Maurizio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Lucca Capannori | 01'21''71 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'03''66 | |||
2 | Della Valentina Mauro | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'08''98 | |||
3 | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'13''40 | |||
4 | Zampini Enrico | 1962 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'17''46 | |||
5 | Frosini Gianluca | 1960 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'17''74 | |||
6 | Folini Marco | 1958 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'28''22 | |||
7 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1958 | Il Delfino Spoleto | 01'28''64 | |||
8 | Scialdone Roberto | 1962 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'31''09 | |||
9 | Virnicchi Paolo | 1961 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'39''77 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ward Daniel Joseph | 1957 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'09''38 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mollo Giacomo | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'18''74 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'26''95 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marinelli Guido | 1939 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 01'42''17 |