Pellegrini David
SSV Leifers Schwimmen (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''57     02/12/2023 | 00'32''36     22/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''02     11/02/2024 | 01'10''68     17/03/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'44''29     05/03/2023 | 02'44''27'     10/04/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'56''10'     22/01/2023 | 05'56''10'     22/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'39''23     25/05/2019 | 01'39''23     25/05/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''20     05/03/2023 | 00'36''59     08/12/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''97     11/02/2024 | 01'24''97     11/02/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'08''87     02/05/2021 | 03'08''87     02/05/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''03     05/03/2023 | 01'56''65     28/01/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'00''72'     02/12/2023 | 05'00''72'     02/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''41     05/03/2023 | 02'31''41     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''53     17/03/2019 | 01'55''06     09/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'35''03'     02/12/2023 | 02'10''17'     10/04/2022 |
50 Farfalla
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campionato Regionale Trentino Alto Adige/Sudtirol Master 2023 (Bolzano) | 05/03/2023 | 00'38''20 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 22° (Bolzano) | 19/01/2020 | 00'37''56 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Mercatino Di Bolzano 7° | 08/12/2019 | 00'36''59 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Buonconsiglio 9° (Trento) | 17/03/2019 | 00'38''81 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 21° (Bolzano) | 20/01/2019 | 00'37''28 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Mercatino Di Bolzano 6° | 09/12/2018 | 00'36''87 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
VSS Landesmeisterschaften (Brunico) | 07/07/2018 | 00'40''27 | 50 m | A | VSS | ASSOLUTI Master |
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 20° (Bolzano) | 28/01/2018 | 00'37''83 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 40 |
Trofeo Mercatino Di Bolzano 7°
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carissimi Boff Bruno | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 00'28''40 | |
2 | Miari Francesco | 1991 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Reggio Emilia M.Marconi | 00'29''32 | |
3 | Violante Marzio | 1993 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'32''64 | |
4 | Habash Liam | 1993 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 00'33''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luca Alfonso Angelo | 1988 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'27''93 | |
2 | Battistella Alessandro | 1988 | SSV Brixen | 00'28''94 | |
3 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''32 | |
4 | Ubaldi Alessio | 1987 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'30''70 | |
5 | Panza Davide | 1989 | AS Merano | 00'31''36 | |
6 | Zenorini Luca | 1988 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'31''68 | |
7 | Di Giuseppe Davide | 1987 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'34''64 | |
8 | Pedenzini Nicola | 1988 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'39''38 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Angella Marco | 1983 | AS Merano | 00'28''59 | |
2 | Biagioni Bruno | 1985 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'29''78 | |
3 | Rossi Michele | 1984 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'32''77 | |
4 | Andreolli Marco | 1985 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'39''61 | |
5 | Fedele Gianluca | 1983 | SSV Brixen | 00'40''07 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanolli Andrea | 1979 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'28''89 | |
2 | Zampiero Federico | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 00'34''09 | |
3 | Galantin Marco | 1978 | AS Merano | 00'34''56 | |
4 | Pellegrini David | 1976 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'36''59 | |
5 | Pichler Thomas | 1976 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'37''16 | |
6 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 00'39''49 | |
7 | Steiner Alex | 1976 | SSV Bozen | 00'42''03 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Uliana Marco | 1975 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'32''58 | |
2 | Ferrari Andrea Giuseppe | 1971 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'33''72 | |
3 | Magno Gianluca | 1973 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'35''15 | |
4 | Fiorencis Roberto | 1973 | Arca Team ASD | 00'38''68 | |
5 | Saoncella Andrea | 1974 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'40''89 | |
6 | Michelotti Davide | 1975 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'45''56 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Opatril Stefan | 1967 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 00'27''93 | |
2 | Placheta Alexander | 1967 | AUT Schwimmingclub Innsbruck | 00'28''10 | |
3 | Chini Francesco | 1967 | SIS Nuoto Verona ASD | 00'36''94 | |
4 | Contino Fabrizio | 1969 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'43''73 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarricone Riccardo | 1964 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'30''42 | |
2 | Paganin Angelo | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 00'35''08 | |
3 | Grova Calogero | 1964 | Ondablu SSD | 00'45''55 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roat Roberto | 1960 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'38''84 |