Catinari Sabrina
Roma Nuoto Master SSD (1980)
Roma Nuoto SSD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''09     23/02/2020 | 00'32''09     23/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''95'     22/02/2020 | 01'10''95'     22/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''88     07/12/2019 | 02'39''06     27/04/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'51''66     26/01/2020 | 05'41''47     26/05/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'12''52'     25/06/2019 | 12'12''52'     25/06/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'53''90     09/02/2019 | 23'53''90     09/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''40     07/12/2019 | 00'42''21     27/10/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''87'     03/07/2021 | 01'24''47     15/12/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 03'01''72'     19/02/2022 | 02'56''99     26/01/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''33     27/10/2019 | 00'48''33     27/10/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'42''81     01/06/2019 | 01'42''81     01/06/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''46     16/05/2021 | 00'37''11     14/12/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''08     16/12/2018 | 01'26''08     16/12/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''99'     23/02/2020 | 02'06''79     08/06/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''69'     23/02/2020 | 02'19''69'     23/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''80     18/11/2018 | 02'04''80     18/11/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''28'     28/06/2019 | 02'19''28'     28/06/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Brunelleschi 11° (Ostia) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ippoliti Alice | 1996 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'29''86 | |
2 | Di Capua Giulia | 1996 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''64 | |
3 | Loreti Francesca | 1997 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'32''36 | |
4 | Piccione Valentina | 1998 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'32''49 | |
5 | Ferrari Elisa | 1999 | A.S. Augustea | 00'34''49 | |
6 | Santini Ilaria | 2000 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'35''77 | |
7 | Micheli Francesca | 2000 | A.S. Augustea | 00'36''01 | |
8 | Silvestro Roberta | 1997 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'38''15 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sciullo Giulia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'30''96 | |
2 | Renzetti Francesca | 1993 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''97 | |
3 | Rita Francesca | 1994 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'37''54 | |
4 | Bonuomo Federica | 1993 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'39''22 | |
5 | Di Castro Alessia | 1991 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'43''08 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santini Francesca | 1986 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'31''95 | |
2 | Fortini Alessandra | 1990 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'34''20 | |
3 | Teoli Simona | 1987 | A.S. Augustea | 00'34''95 | |
4 | Di Renzo Federica | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'37''24 | |
5 | Harvey Isabel Danielle | 1986 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'38''77 | |
6 | Gambino Valeria | 1989 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'43''08 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spicola Tania | 1985 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'32''62 | |
2 | Tersigni Alessandra | 1983 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'33''63 | |
3 | Sperandio Federica | 1981 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'35''93 | |
4 | Ravazzolo Nicole | 1984 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'37''32 | |
5 | Puthod Patrizia | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'42''12 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buttarelli Francesca | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''40 | |
2 | Corvo Lucia | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''79 | |
3 | Gozzi Silvia | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''15 | |
4 | Catinari Sabrina | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'37''11 | |
5 | Zaia Francesca | 1979 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'40''72 | |
6 | Di Genova Beatrice | 1979 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'41''18 | |
7 | Schiavo Lidja | 1979 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'44''52 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crescentini Roberta | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''06 | |
2 | Di Cesare Tiziana | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'35''58 | |
3 | Marturano Raffaella | 1973 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'40''55 | |
4 | Fortuna Elsa Joelle Elvire | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'42''01 | |
5 | Borgia Sara | 1975 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'44''65 | |
6 | Specchio Silvia Maria | 1971 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'45''89 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soro Monica | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''98 | |
2 | Pandimiglio Silvia | 1967 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'36''48 | |
3 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'36''64 | |
4 | Giacone Patrizia | 1969 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'39''55 | |
5 | Verginelli Barbara | 1969 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'42''72 | |
6 | Salvatori Monica | 1966 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'43''36 | |
7 | Bocci Antonella | 1969 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'46''45 | |
8 | Renda Emanuele Michela | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'48''62 | |
9 | Olivieri Luisa | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'55''88 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dell'Otti Michela | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'34''56 | |
2 | Sick Gyneth Ann | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'41''34 | |
3 | Rocca Paola | 1964 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'41''48 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ianniello Lucia | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'44''31 |