D'Angelo Giorgia
Idra Nuoto E Fitness (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''83     17/03/2019 | 01'14''83     17/03/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''27'     28/01/2024 | 02'37''01     29/01/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'49''64     18/02/2024 | 05'46''59     07/05/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'17''83'     04/03/2023 | 11'17''83'     04/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''13     28/01/2024 | 00'39''08     25/02/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'26''22'     28/01/2024 | 01'26''07     26/01/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 03'12''67     18/02/2024 | 03'03''45     07/05/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''25     10/06/2018 | 00'43''09     25/02/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''40     04/03/2023 | 00'40''79     08/05/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''53     13/01/2019 | 01'26''53     13/01/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'05''41     29/01/2023 | 03'05''41     29/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''82'     28/01/2024 | 02'05''06     25/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'34''74'     28/01/2024 | 02'18''16     07/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Sant'Agata 18° (Catania)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caci Simona | 2000 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'20''85 | |||
2 | Prestifilippo Roberta | 2000 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'28''84 | |||
3 | Russo Sofia | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'39''37 | |||
4 | Votano Iris | 2003 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 02'49''98 | |||
5 | Mondo Giulia | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 02'51''90 | |||
6 | D'Arrigo Giulia | 2000 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'56''97 | |||
7 | Previtera Paola | 2002 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'57''34 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Signorelli Antonella | 1996 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'37''96 | |||
2 | Occhi Maria Letizia | 1999 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 02'44''32 | |||
3 | Falcone Annabella | 1998 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 03'56''56 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bertucci Cristina | 1993 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'24''24 | |||
2 | D'Angelo Giorgia | 1990 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'40''27 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sapuppo Annamaria | 1989 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'25''78 | |||
2 | Albo Martina | 1985 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'30''39 | |||
3 | Pislari Alina | 1987 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'30''48 | |||
4 | Garofalo Veronica | 1988 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'46''47 | |||
5 | Papandrea Anna | 1987 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'55''47 | |||
6 | Fortuna Gaetana | 1988 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'10''92 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Indorato Laura | 1980 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'40''60 | |||
2 | Prestigiacomo Maria Grazia | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'45''77 | |||
3 | Perdichizzi Lidia | 1983 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'51''02 | |||
4 | Gambino Antonina | 1982 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'56''75 | |||
5 | Frangella Claudia | 1983 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'23''99 | |||
6 | Piazzese Marilia | 1982 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'34''29 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Campisi Glenda | 1977 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 02'56''40 | |||
2 | Castorina Anna Maria | 1979 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'03''67 | |||
3 | Petrocitto Maria Bruna | 1975 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 03'05''16 | |||
4 | Garretto Valeria | 1975 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'08''84 | |||
5 | Scapati Vittoria | 1977 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 03'42''99 | |||
6 | Smedili Tiziana | 1979 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'47''68 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'14''32 | |||
2 | Marino Monica | 1971 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 03'21''21 | |||
3 | Lo Nigro Raffaella | 1972 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'29''29 | |||
4 | Condemi Gisella | 1973 | Kroton Nuoto | 03'37''87 | |||
5 | Cusumano Gina | 1971 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'54''55 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Consoli Cristina | 1967 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'36''58 | |||
2 | Siclari Marzia Rosy | 1967 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'51''52 | |||
3 | Benigno Concetta Santa | 1968 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 03'09''23 | |||
4 | Albanese Alessandra | 1968 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'55''48 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tagliavia Marina | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'30''43 | |||
2 | Scebba Giovanna | 1962 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'12''16 | |||
3 | Li Mandri Francesca | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'12''50 | |||
4 | Galante Angela | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'17''29 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rotella Matilde Eleonora | 1956 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'53''09 |