1 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | Brinca Carolina Figueiredo, Ferro Miguel Esteves, Pinto Filipa Damas, Pereira Mario Alexandre | 01'56''20 | 886,06 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 59.66 (27.15) [59.66] 150m 1:31.68 (32.02) 200m 1:56.20 (24.52) [56.54] |
2 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | Miranda Ana Filipa, Lobo Antonio Rosas, Fernandes Daniel Filipe, Rocha Ana Margarida | 01'58''12 | 871,66 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 58.25 (26.20) [58.25] 150m 1:26.45 (28.20) 200m 1:58.12 (31.67) [59.87] |
3 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Pires Miguel Pinheiro, Martins Maria Sofia, Silva Rita Rebelo, Monteiro Luis Miguel | 01'58''70 | 867,40 | | | |
50m 27.31 (27.31) 100m 59.20 (31.89) [59.20] 150m 1:32.58 (33.38) 200m 1:58.70 (26.12) [59.50] |
4 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | Silva Carolina Santos, Carmo Tiago Narciso, Maia Joana Marques, Oliveira Bruno Miguel | 01'59''78 | 859,58 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 58.07 (28.24) [58.07] 150m 1:28.92 (30.85) 200m 1:59.78 (30.86) [1:01.71] |
5 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Sousa Pedro Alexandre, Santos Manuel Duran, Babo Leonor Bessa, Araujo Catarina Matos | 01'59''89 | 858,79 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 55.62 (27.80) [55.62] 150m 1:26.67 (31.05) 200m 1:59.89 (33.22) [1:04.27] |
6 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | Quinta Daniel Ribeiro, Barbosa Rita Manuela, Silva Joana Filipa, Bartolo Edgar Paiva | 02'00''43 | 854,94 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:00.04 (31.06) [1:00.04] 150m 1:33.55 (33.51) 200m 2:00.43 (26.88) [1:00.39] |
7 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | Vitoriano Joao Ricardo, Freixo Marta Rita, Chivarria Susana Oliveira, Sousa Andre Caravela | 02'04''43 | 827,45 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:01.34 (31.75) [1:01.34] 150m 1:34.26 (32.92) 200m 2:04.43 (30.17) [1:03.09] |
8 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | Santos Miriam Rodrigues, Pato Ana Henriques, Aires Luis Emanuel, Casimiro Pedro Diniz | 02'04''89 | 824,41 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:07.43 (33.88) [1:07.43] 150m 1:38.41 (30.98) 200m 2:04.89 (26.48) [57.46] |
9 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | Camacho Ricardo Paulo, Nogueira Sandra Raquel, Baptista Filipe Jose, Silva Patricia Fonseca | 02'06''46 | 814,17 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:04.75 (34.64) [1:04.75] 150m 1:32.75 (28.00) 200m 2:06.46 (33.71) [1:01.71] |
10 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | Batista Joao Mendes, Cavaleiro Joana Margarida, Paiva Daniela Cristina, Iliescu Marcello Fagundes | 02'08''25 | 802,81 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:06.53 (36.90) [1:06.53] 150m 1:38.59 (32.06) 200m 2:08.25 (29.66) [1:01.72] |
11 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | Alves Rodrigo Martins, Perdigoto Ruben Tiago, Gaspar Joana Margarida, Braz Eva Margarida | 02'08''39 | 801,93 | | | |
50m 26.67 (26.67) 100m 53.89 (27.22) [53.89] 150m 1:28.54 (34.65) 200m 2:08.39 (39.85) [1:14.50] |
12 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | Inacio Mauro Santos, Lucas Mariana Sa, Cabral Jadylla Monara, Costa Rodrigo Marques | 02'08''70 | 800,00 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 58.98 (31.47) [58.98] 150m 1:41.57 (42.59) 200m 2:08.70 (27.13) [1:09.72] |
13 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | Rosa Artur Jorge, Ribeiro Patricia Marisa, Gomes Pedro Alexandre, Monteiro Alexandra Sofia | 02'10''27 | 790,36 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 1:02.08 (33.91) [1:02.08] 150m 1:38.46 (36.38) 200m 2:10.27 (31.81) [1:08.19] |
14 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | Pires Filipe Pinheiro, Costa Clotilde Eunice, Miranda Raquel Filipa, Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 02'11''87 | 780,77 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:10.34 (39.93) [1:10.34] 150m 1:42.77 (32.43) 200m 2:11.87 (29.10) [1:01.53] |
15 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | Moreira Jose Luis, Oliveira Ana Mafalda, Fougo Rita Claudia, Seixas Luis Miguel | 02'17''17 | 750,60 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:02.36 (33.14) [1:02.36] 150m 1:36.19 (33.83) 200m 2:17.17 (40.98) [1:14.81] |
16 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | Costa Hugo Figueiredo, Alves Filipa Ramalho, Rocha Maria Joao, Rocha Pedro Morais | 02'19''60 | 737,54 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:17.78 (43.13) [1:17.78] 150m 1:50.51 (32.73) 200m 2:19.60 (29.09) [1:01.82] |
17 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | Silva Pedro Guedes, Bruno Marta Garanhoto, Pereira Alexandre Marques, Sequeira Carla Sofia | 02'29''16 | 690,27 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:07.92 (35.71) [1:07.92] 150m 1:44.17 (36.25) 200m 2:29.16 (44.99) [1:21.24] |
18 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | Oliveira Luis Miguel, Ferreira Carla Alexandra, Isidoro Tiago Filipe, Machado Sandra Marisa | 02'32''69 | 674,31 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:20.30 (44.09) [1:20.30] 150m 1:56.22 (35.92) 200m 2:32.69 (36.47) [1:12.39] |