1 | Schmeiser Gunter | 1942 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'41''49 | |
2 | Riedel Bernd | 1953 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'39''72 | |
3 | Mihr Hans Joachim | 1957 | GER Ostsachsischer Schwimmverein Kamenz E.V. | 00'34''42 | |
4 | Gemeinhardt Jens | 1959 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'36''24 | |
5 | Schubert Hans Jurgen | 1955 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'42''55 | |
6 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'29''95 | |
7 | Hennig Jens Helfried | 1965 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'31''87 | |
8 | Herrbruck Uwe | 1969 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'31''96 | |
9 | Goebel Volker | 1965 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'32''45 | |
10 | Keinert Andre | 1968 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'34''56 | |
11 | Gleditzsch Sven | 1966 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'37''16 | |
12 | Muller Jiri | 1967 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'38''65 | |
13 | Schliesch Matthias | 1971 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'39''55 | |
14 | Lienert Mario | 1972 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'41''22 | |
15 | Gunther Ralf | 1977 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'29''17 | |
16 | Ferkinghoff Martin | 1980 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 00'29''66 | |
17 | Fleischer Maik | 1980 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'31''71 | |
18 | Trost Frank | 1983 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'34''37 | |
19 | Schreiber Christoph | 1980 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'35''29 | |
20 | Kohler Ronny | 1988 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'26''88 | |
21 | Pflugbeil Kurt | 1989 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'27''67 | |
22 | Grohmann Joachim | 1985 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 00'28''05 | |
23 | Zeyen Felix | 1985 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'29''09 | |
24 | Mende Wegener Ulf | 1986 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'29''28 | |
25 | Metzner Joshua | 1992 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'26''86 | |
26 | Hohlfeld Felix | 1993 | GER SC Plauen 06 | 00'27''48 | |
27 | Steinberg Henry | 1992 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'31''48 | |
28 | Scholz Martin | 1990 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'31''52 | |
29 | Liedel Oliver | 1990 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'35''85 | |
30 | Stolba Johannes | 1997 | GER SV 07 Annaberg | 00'27''27 | |
31 | Thon Christian | 1999 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'28''21 | |
32 | Rutze Philipp | 1996 | GER SG Klotzsche | 00'29''60 | |
33 | Sachs Tilman | 2001 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'25''42 | |
34 | Hahle Franz | 2004 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'26''81 | |
35 | Walther Theo | 2004 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'27''31 | |
36 | Reinhard Max Ernst | 2003 | GER SG Klotzsche | 00'28''24 | |
37 | Maywald Konrad | 2002 | GER SG Klotzsche | 00'30''88 | |
38 | Pens Tamme Magnus | 2004 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'34''69 | |