Ott Ole Peter
GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Rana | 00'37''54     07/12/2019 | 00'37''54     07/12/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'21''34     11/06/2023 | 01'21''34     11/06/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'11''75'     08/12/2019 | 03'11''75'     08/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''66     08/12/2019 | 00'32''66     08/12/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'22''39     10/06/2023 | 01'22''39     10/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''61'     08/12/2019 | 02'26''61'     08/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'37''20'     08/12/2019 | 05'37''20'     08/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
22. Wtc-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day
50 Rana
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meixelsberger Tom | 2001 | GER BPRSV E.v. | 00'36''14 | |
2 | Purtzel Matthias | 2000 | GER SV Weixdorf | 00'39''99 | |
3 | Braune Thorfinn | 2003 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'31''78 | |
4 | Biedermann Ben | 2002 | GER SV Berolina | 00'32''72 | |
5 | Frenzel Paul | 2003 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'36''74 | |
6 | Bader Wadim | 2002 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'36''76 | |
7 | Lotzing Paul | 2003 | GER SV Weixdorf | 00'37''19 | |
8 | Brabandt Maximilian | 2003 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 01'11''99 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Klein Julius | 1995 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'30''17 | |
2 | Schubert Jakob | 1995 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'30''48 | |
3 | Poley Martin | 1998 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'33''94 | |
4 | Gunther Lennard | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'34''06 | |
5 | Legler Marcel | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'35''09 | |
6 | Wiedemann Jan | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'35''66 | |
7 | Vos Julian | 1997 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'35''93 | |
8 | Ratzenberger Julius | 1996 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'36''11 | |
9 | Ott Ole Peter | 1998 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'37''54 | |
10 | Ihloff Maximilian | 1997 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'38''30 | |
11 | Grabs Leopold | 1996 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'38''78 | |
12 | Bornemann Lars | 1998 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'39''43 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oltzscher Steve | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'33''65 | |
2 | Hoffmann David | 1992 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'34''11 | |
3 | Rosler Bjorn | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'35''15 | |
4 | Liedel Oliver | 1990 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'40''74 | |
5 | Steinberg Henry | 1992 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 00'40''87 | |
6 | Rojas Raymundo Juan Andres | 1993 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'42''57 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wallburger Tim | 1989 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'33''04 | |
2 | Langner Steffen | 1986 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'34''71 | |
3 | Eras Volker | 1986 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'34''94 | |
4 | Lipski Thomas | 1987 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'36''12 | |
5 | Goldberg Robin | 1989 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'36''50 | |
6 | Eichhorn Kevin | 1987 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'38''23 | |
7 | Andreas Christian | 1985 | GER SV Berolina | 00'39''81 | |
8 | Krummel Gregor | 1986 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'40''48 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Braband Danilo | 1981 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'34''68 | |
2 | Lipski Tobias | 1984 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'35''07 | |
3 | Jungk Alexander | 1984 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'36''90 | |
4 | Nestler Johannes | 1982 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'40''64 | |
5 | Schneider Sven | 1980 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'41''14 | |
6 | Weber Oliver | 1981 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'42''83 | |
7 | Elsharkawy Abdelrahman | 1981 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'48''86 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hejnic Petr | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'34''59 | |
2 | Rudolph Ivo | 1978 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'35''72 | |
3 | Czerny Daniel | 1977 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'41''14 | |
4 | Dorn Marco | 1979 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'43''51 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Thiele Jens | 1971 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'38''84 | |
2 | Heine Reiner | 1970 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'39''18 | |
3 | Geppert Frank | 1971 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'39''66 | |
4 | Thalau Andreas | 1974 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'41''97 | |
5 | Migas Dirk | 1970 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'42''34 | |
6 | Erfurth Michael | 1971 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'43''87 | |
7 | Hirsch Frank | 1970 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'45''88 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrov Sergej | 1969 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'36''27 | |
2 | Schulz Andre | 1967 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'38''30 | |
3 | Hebecker Matthias | 1969 | GER Hsv Medizin Magdeburg | 00'38''31 | |
4 | Kehlitz Thoran | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'39''08 | |
5 | Brech Hubert | 1967 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'41''28 | |
6 | Herrbruck Uwe | 1969 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'41''81 | |
7 | Wurtenberger Jens | 1966 | GER Ostsachsischer Schwimmverein Kamenz E.V. | 00'42''01 | |
8 | Kernchen Frank | 1969 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'43''65 | |
9 | Henke Andreas | 1967 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'43''72 | |
10 | Lessig Ralf | 1967 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'44''01 | |
11 | Meier Maik | 1965 | GER BSG Stahl Eisenhuettenstadt/Steelmasters | 00'47''85 | |
12 | Wenzel Frank | 1967 | GER VFL 1990 Gera | 00'47''88 | |
13 | Binkau Thomas | 1965 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'51''85 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'38''44 | |
2 | Pothig Mathias | 1961 | GER Post Sv Dresden E.V. | 00'40''01 | |
3 | Buttner Michael | 1962 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'41''73 | |
4 | Halbenz Hans Jurgen | 1963 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'41''91 | |
5 | Breitbarth Steffen | 1962 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'42''03 | |
6 | Heisler Peter | 1964 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 00'42''04 | |
7 | Schroder Stefan | 1962 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'42''61 | |
8 | Galilaer Peter | 1964 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'43''58 | |
9 | Wolter Ingo | 1962 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'46''26 | |
10 | Balakin Alexander | 1961 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'47''24 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'37''63 | |
2 | Retzlaff Thomas | 1958 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'41''43 | |
3 | Klaus Erhard | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'42''05 | |
4 | Teege Harald | 1955 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'42''58 | |
5 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'44''41 | |
6 | Heist Dr. Peter | 1959 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 00'46''34 | |
7 | Schwarz Gunther | 1958 | GER TV Germania Drochtersen 1897 | 00'50''56 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Engelhardt Eberhard | 1952 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'51''64 | |
2 | Zumpe Conrad | 1953 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'54''85 | |
3 | Zach Olaf | 1953 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'56''50 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Strasburger Gunter | 1948 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'52''60 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Plesse Rolf | 1943 | GER SWV TuR Dresden E.V. | 00'48''63 | |
2 | Procop Dr. Mathias | 1943 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'49''92 | |
3 | Oberlander Peter | 1941 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 00'56''17 | |
4 | Deppe Jurgen | 1941 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'58''97 | |
5 | Kahrau Jurgen | 1942 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'04''24 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Heine Klaus | 1939 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'48''34 | |
2 | Wollenberg Wolfgang | 1938 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'57''08 | |
3 | Dorn Horst | 1936 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'58''49 | |
4 | Schmeltz Erhard | 1938 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'01''58 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lachmann Horst Helmut | 1932 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 01'00''47 |