Sander Andreas
GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''53     10/12/2017 | 00'26''53     10/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''35     09/12/2017 | 01'01''35     09/12/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''35     09/12/2017 | 00'36''35     09/12/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''70     10/12/2017 | 01'22''70     10/12/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'01''53'     09/12/2017 | 03'01''53'     09/12/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''77     09/12/2017 | 00'35''77     09/12/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''53     10/12/2017 | 01'20''53     10/12/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'21''49'     10/12/2017 | 03'21''49'     10/12/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''29     10/12/2017 | 00'30''29     10/12/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''14'     10/12/2017 | 02'53''14'     10/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''36'     09/12/2017 | 02'01''36'     09/12/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''47'     10/12/2017 | 02'23''47'     10/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'30''71'     10/12/2017 | 06'30''71'     10/12/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day | 10/12/2017 | 4x50 Misti | 02'23''47 | 50 m | A | FIN | M160-199 Altersklasse 160 bis 199 |
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day | 10/12/2017 | 200 Rana | 03'21''49 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 Altersklasse 40 |
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day | 10/12/2017 | 100 Dorso | 01'22''70 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 Altersklasse 40 |
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day | 10/12/2017 | 50 Farfalla | 00'30''29 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 Altersklasse 40 |
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day | 10/12/2017 | Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'30''71 | 50 m | A | FIN | M160-199 Altersklasse 160 bis 199 |
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day | 10/12/2017 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'26''53 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 Altersklasse 40 |
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day | 10/12/2017 | 200 Misti | 02'53''14 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 Altersklasse 40 |
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day | 10/12/2017 | 100 Rana | 01'20''53 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 Altersklasse 40 |
20° WTC-Pokal 2017 (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day | 09/12/2017 | 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''36 | 50 m | A | FIN | M160-199 Altersklasse 160 bis 199 |
20° WTC-Pokal 2017 (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day | 09/12/2017 | 200 Dorso | 03'01''53 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 Altersklasse 40 |
20° WTC-Pokal 2017 (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day | 09/12/2017 | 50 Rana | 00'35''77 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 Altersklasse 40 |
20° WTC-Pokal 2017 (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day | 09/12/2017 | 50 Dorso | 00'36''35 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 Altersklasse 40 |
20° WTC-Pokal 2017 (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day | 09/12/2017 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'01''35 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 40 Altersklasse 40 |
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
100 Rana
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herzog Jorn | 1998 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'16''18 | |
2 | Titze Tommy Lee | 1999 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'22''05 | |
3 | Ott Ole Peter | 1998 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'27''20 | |
4 | Reinhold Timon | 1998 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'32''14 | |
5 | Meixelsberger Tom | 2001 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 01'23''93 | |
6 | Blechschmidt Soren | 2000 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 01'24''63 | |
7 | Knupfer Johannes | 2000 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'24''78 | |
8 | Woitzik Georg | 2000 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'27''77 | |
9 | Graul Philip | 2001 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 01'38''52 | |
10 | Happich Lucas | 2000 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'39''50 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Legler Marcel | 1995 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'17''79 | |
2 | Punke Maik | 1997 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'18''69 | |
3 | Rosler Bjorn | 1994 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'24''22 | |
4 | Rutze Philipp | 1996 | GER SG Klotzsche | 01'30''61 | |
5 | Gaie Itay | 1994 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'32''16 | |
6 | Leitert Florian | 1995 | GER SV Berolina | 01'45''41 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schulze Christopher | 1992 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 01'16''59 | |
2 | Nilson Niklaas | 1990 | GER SV Berolina | 01'17''21 | |
3 | Schauer Moritz | 1989 | GER SV Automation | 01'17''73 | |
4 | Enger Steve | 1992 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'20''21 | |
5 | Goldberg Robin | 1989 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'22''02 | |
6 | Bahr Thomas | 1988 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'26''10 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bundels Sven | 1984 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'29''29 | |
2 | Andreas Christian | 1985 | GER SV Berolina | 01'29''62 | |
3 | Schmidt Marco | 1985 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 01'29''96 | |
4 | Schubert Maik | 1983 | GER SWV TuR Dresden E.V. | 01'33''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grieser Sebastian | 1982 | GER Swimteam Heddos | 01'18''73 | |
2 | Rudolph Ivo | 1978 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'22''59 | |
3 | Braune Lars | 1978 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'24''66 | |
4 | Elsharkawy Abdelrahman | 1981 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'40''37 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hejnic Petr | 1977 | CZE Schwimmclub Slavia Vs Pilsen | 01'17''78 | |
2 | Sander Andreas | 1973 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'20''53 | |
3 | Wessel Matthias | 1973 | GER SG Klotzsche | 01'27''20 | |
4 | Czerny Daniel | 1977 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'36''87 | |
5 | Gohmann Marc | 1974 | GER Swimteam Heddos | 01'38''89 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Domschke Ralf | 1972 | GER Ostsachsischer Schwimmverein Kamenz E.V. | 01'16''42 | |
2 | Herzog Ringolf | 1972 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'22''83 | |
3 | Speicher Udo | 1969 | GER Swimteam Heddos | 01'25''54 | |
4 | Braune Thomas Alfred | 1970 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'28''31 | |
5 | Migas Dirk | 1970 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'32''70 | |
6 | Sommer Stefan | 1972 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'36''38 | |
7 | Happich Frank | 1969 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'43''16 | |
8 | Forstenbacher Bernd | 1970 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'47''79 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Molitor Andreas | 1963 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'22''69 | |
2 | Souto Pinto Soares Ralf | 1964 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'24''40 | |
3 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 01'28''31 | |
4 | Muller Jiri | 1967 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'33''57 | |
5 | Wurtenberger Jens | 1966 | GER Ostsachsischer Schwimmverein Kamenz E.V. | 01'33''93 | |
6 | Beckmann Christian | 1966 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'35''77 | |
7 | Gruss Andreas | 1967 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'38''48 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'29''68 | |
2 | Pothig Mathias | 1961 | GER Post Sv Dresden E.V. | 01'30''33 | |
3 | Buttner Michael | 1962 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 01'34''49 | |
4 | Klaus Erhard | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'38''50 | |
5 | Warnke Thomas | 1960 | GER Hsv Medizin Magdeburg | 01'40''76 | |
6 | Schroder Stefan | 1962 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'42''71 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'35''75 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Riehle Siegfried | 1947 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 02'06''64 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schmeiser Gunter | 1942 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'48''04 | |
2 | Heine Klaus | 1939 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'53''88 | |
3 | Oberlander Peter | 1941 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 01'58''80 | |
4 | Schmeltz Erhard | 1938 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 02'26''89 |