Dolling Alexander
GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''96     10/12/2023 | 00'27''70     08/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''54     09/12/2023 | 01'03''20     09/12/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'19''13'     08/12/2019 | 03'19''13'     08/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''96     10/12/2023 | 00'28''78     08/12/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'12''62     09/12/2023 | 01'11''82     09/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''97'     09/12/2023 | 01'51''07'     09/12/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'09''67'     10/12/2023 | 02'07''86'     10/12/2017 |
Gare Disputate
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
50 Farfalla
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herzog Jorn | 1998 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'31''15 | |
2 | Muller Nicolas | 1999 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'32''80 | |
3 | Reinhold Timon | 1998 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'33''38 | |
4 | Ott Ole Peter | 1998 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'33''50 | |
5 | Muller Anton | 2000 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'28''25 | |
6 | Meixelsberger Tom | 2001 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'33''14 | |
7 | Wang Toni | 2000 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'37''54 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lesny Jan Hendrik | 1994 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'27''69 | |
2 | Gunther Lennard | 1995 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'28''00 | |
3 | Stehr Sebastian | 1997 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'28''32 | |
4 | Grosmann Philip | 1994 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'28''36 | |
5 | Punke Maik | 1997 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'30''24 | |
6 | Frehle Pascal | 1997 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'31''42 | |
7 | Vos Julian | 1997 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'31''43 | |
8 | Klemm Florian | 1994 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 00'31''53 | |
9 | Rosler Bjorn | 1994 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'31''89 | |
10 | Morseburg Robert | 1994 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'32''12 | |
11 | Rutze Philipp | 1996 | GER SG Klotzsche | 00'32''49 | |
12 | Legler Marcel | 1995 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'32''69 | |
13 | Wunsche Dominik | 1997 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'32''82 | |
14 | Ihloff Maximilian | 1997 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'33''14 | |
15 | Jentzsch Markus | 1994 | GER SV Automation | 00'33''56 | |
16 | Gaie Itay | 1994 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'36''26 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schulze Christopher | 1992 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'27''87 | |
2 | Nilson Niklaas | 1990 | GER SV Berolina | 00'28''92 | |
3 | Schauer Moritz | 1989 | GER SV Automation | 00'29''73 | |
4 | Dolling Alexander | 1992 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'29''88 | |
5 | Kleinstuck Benjamin | 1992 | GER SV Automation | 00'30''83 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Moschke Thomas | 1985 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'29''54 | |
2 | Krummel Gregor | 1986 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'33''81 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Preus Michael | 1979 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'30''51 | |
2 | Rudolph Ivo | 1978 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'30''63 | |
3 | Schlegel Robert | 1982 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 00'31''01 | |
4 | Johannsen Ole | 1979 | GER SV Automation | 00'36''72 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sander Andreas | 1973 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'30''29 | |
2 | Kolar Jiri | 1977 | CZE Schwimmclub Slavia Vs Pilsen | 00'32''07 | |
3 | Wessel Matthias | 1973 | GER SG Klotzsche | 00'34''43 | |
4 | Schmidt Kai | 1973 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 00'39''59 | |
5 | Czerny Daniel | 1977 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'42''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Havlicek Vlastimil | 1972 | CZE Schwimmclub Slavia Vs Pilsen | 00'26''40 | |
2 | Domschke Ralf | 1972 | GER Ostsachsischer Schwimmverein Kamenz E.V. | 00'28''42 | |
3 | Schulz Andreas | 1968 | GER TSV Chemie Premnitz | 00'31''27 | |
4 | Herzog Ringolf | 1972 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'33''59 | |
5 | Braune Thomas Alfred | 1970 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'35''11 | |
6 | Sommer Stefan | 1972 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'35''88 | |
7 | Robert Kasper Frederic | 1971 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'44''54 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'32''51 | |
2 | Molitor Andreas | 1963 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'32''93 | |
3 | Muller Jiri | 1967 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'33''00 | |
4 | Keiser Axel | 1966 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'38''15 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schmidt Andreas | 1958 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'32''16 | |
2 | Klaus Erhard | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'38''26 | |
3 | Dutz Thomas | 1959 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'48''67 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Michel Uwe | 1957 | GER SG Klotzsche | 00'41''55 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Holas Jindrich | 1947 | CZE Spolchemie Usti Nad Labem | 00'41''53 | |
2 | Halfmann Jost | 1947 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'43''35 | |
3 | Stiller Manfred | 1946 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'16''93 |