Ihloff Maximilian
GER Dresdner SC 1898 (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''26     10/12/2023 | 00'29''79     10/06/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''63     30/04/2023 | 01'08''63     30/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'43''98'     26/03/2023 | 02'43''98'     26/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''03     16/12/2023 | 00'35''22     10/06/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''81     17/12/2023 | 00'30''81     10/06/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'20''54     09/12/2023 | 01'15''04     30/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''31'     10/06/2023 | 01'15''31'     10/06/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''41'     09/12/2023 | 01'55''41'     09/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''76'     03/06/2023 | 02'01''76'     03/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'25''89'     04/06/2023 | 04'25''89'     04/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Wtc-Pokal 2023 (Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schramm Cornelius | 2004 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'25''88 | |
2 | Eschler Finn | 2004 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'28''20 | |
3 | Ruhmann Liam | 2004 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'29''13 | |
4 | Barteck Neils | 2004 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 00'29''20 | |
5 | Kegel Dominik | 2005 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'31''34 | |
6 | Becker Hannes | 2005 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'31''62 | |
7 | Henninger Jonah | 2006 | GER SG Frankenhohe | 00'25''84 | |
8 | Tkachenko Michael | 2007 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'26''29 | |
9 | Misch Joschua | 2006 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'27''02 | |
10 | Eschler Ole | 2007 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'28''14 | |
11 | Banisch Daniel | 2006 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'28''41 | |
    | Ros Tom | 2007 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'28''41 | |
13 | Ringel Sonke | 2007 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'28''82 | |
14 | Sachweh Nevio Antonio | 2006 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 00'29''01 | |
15 | Krupinski Alexander | 2006 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'29''53 | |
16 | Gluth Lasse | 2007 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'29''58 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Engel Paul | 2001 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'24''79 | |
2 | Heidenreich Tim | 2001 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'25''49 | |
3 | Sachs Tilman | 2001 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'25''52 | |
4 | Migas Tom | 2002 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'25''79 | |
5 | Breyer Benedict | 2003 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'25''84 | |
6 | Kalide Pascal | 2000 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'26''52 | |
7 | Bader Wadim | 2002 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'27''37 | |
8 | Handke Florian | 2002 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'27''69 | |
9 | Thon Christian | 1999 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'27''82 | |
10 | Berneck Eddie | 2000 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'28''00 | |
11 | Hertzig Paul Philipp | 2003 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'29''83 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spangenberg Sven | 1997 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'26''07 | |
2 | Gunther Lennard | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'26''73 | |
3 | Punke Maik | 1997 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'27''00 | |
4 | Wunsche Dominik | 1997 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'27''08 | |
5 | Frehle Pascal | 1997 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'27''28 | |
6 | Keller Franz | 1995 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 00'27''44 | |
7 | Ratzenberger Julius | 1996 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'28''52 | |
8 | Rutze Philipp | 1996 | GER SG Klotzsche | 00'28''75 | |
9 | Breitbarth Erik | 1995 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 00'28''99 | |
10 | Ihloff Maximilian | 1997 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'31''26 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dolling Alexander | 1992 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'28''96 | |
2 | Jarius Lukas | 1990 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'29''18 | |
3 | Ebert Stephan | 1990 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'32''32 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Horacek Jakub | 1984 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'25''98 | |
    | Volavy Dominik | 1988 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'25''98 | |
3 | Kohler Ronny | 1988 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'27''53 | |
4 | Wegner Robin | 1986 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'29''07 | |
5 | Bahr Thomas | 1988 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'29''83 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dersch Stefan | 1980 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'27''35 | |
2 | Hrabik Jan | 1982 | CZE Plavecky Klub Melnik | 00'27''89 | |
3 | Braband Danilo | 1981 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'27''93 | |
4 | Schutze Volker | 1980 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'28''13 | |
5 | Venohr Bastian | 1983 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'29''06 | |
6 | Bottcher Stefan | 1979 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'29''97 | |
7 | Weber Oliver | 1981 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'30''83 | |
8 | Herzmann Stefan | 1980 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'32''11 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rudolph Ivo | 1978 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'28''53 | |
2 | Werschnick Mario | 1976 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'28''99 | |
3 | Ubbelohde Jochen | 1974 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'31''48 | |
4 | Thalau Andreas | 1974 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'32''47 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | SVK Tpo Trencin | 00'25''18 | |
2 | Havlicek Vlastimil | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'25''71 | |
3 | Franitza Daniel | 1971 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'26''74 | |
4 | Riesland Torsten | 1973 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'28''36 | |
5 | Thiele Jens | 1971 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'31''33 | |
6 | Migas Dirk | 1970 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'31''37 | |
7 | Sommer Stefan | 1972 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'32''23 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sachs Tilo | 1964 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'32''05 | |
2 | Mannel Lutz | 1964 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'32''13 | |
3 | Gunther Rene | 1968 | GER SV Vogtland Plauen | 00'32''60 | |
4 | Brech Hubert | 1967 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'32''62 | |
5 | Groser Udo | 1964 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'32''76 | |
6 | Conrad Steffen | 1966 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 00'38''43 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'30''34 | |
2 | Becker Steffen | 1959 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'32''54 | |
3 | Balakin Alexander | 1961 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'36''09 | |
4 | Wolter Ingo | 1962 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'36''31 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schmidt Andreas | 1958 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'33''51 | |
2 | Sperling Peter | 1955 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'34''56 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Janoszka Klaus Dieter | 1946 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'36''77 | |
2 | Gall Dr. Reinhard | 1944 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'37''12 | |
3 | Muller Kurt Peter | 1948 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'45''18 | |
4 | Berger Winfried | 1944 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'45''45 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Plesse Rolf | 1943 | GER SWV TuR Dresden E.V. | 00'41''63 | |
2 | Procop Dr. Mathias | 1943 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'44''14 | |
3 | Kosche Eberhard | 1940 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'48''31 | |
4 | Podema Dr. Wolfram | 1940 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 00'59''97 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schnabel Werner | 1936 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'39''75 | |
2 | Schmeltz Erhard | 1938 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'56''56 |