Lesny Jan Hendrik
GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'23''59     21/01/2023 | 00'23''59     21/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'55''76     07/12/2019 | 00'55''76     07/12/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'15''22'     08/12/2019 | 02'15''22'     08/12/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'28''13     21/01/2023 | 00'28''13     21/01/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'07''04     10/12/2017 | 01'07''04     10/12/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'31''53     21/01/2023 | 00'31''53     21/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''58     08/12/2019 | 01'20''58     08/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'25''50     21/01/2023 | 00'25''50     21/01/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'03''24     07/12/2019 | 01'03''24     07/12/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''44'     07/12/2019 | 01'51''07'     09/12/2017 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 01'51''44'     21/01/2023 | 01'51''44'     21/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''84'     08/12/2019 | 02'07''86'     10/12/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'06''38'     10/12/2017 | 05'06''38'     10/12/2017 |
Gare Disputate
20° WTC-(Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
100 Dorso
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Titze Tommy Lee | 1999 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'09''93 | |
2 | Weis Dennis | 1998 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'14''54 | |
3 | Muller Nicolas | 1999 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'18''72 | |
4 | Muller Anton | 2000 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'14''75 | |
5 | Erdmann Robin Jeremias | 2001 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'17''01 | |
6 | Woitzik Georg | 2000 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'19''87 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gunther Lennard | 1995 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'05''26 | |
2 | Lesny Jan Hendrik | 1994 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 01'07''04 | |
3 | Grosmann Philip | 1994 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'08''28 | |
4 | Jentzsch Christian | 1996 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 01'11''45 | |
5 | Frehle Pascal | 1997 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'19''89 | |
6 | Morseburg Robert | 1994 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 01'23''27 | |
7 | Wunsche Dominik | 1997 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'24''66 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goldberg Robin | 1989 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'07''25 | |
2 | Husslein Jens | 1992 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'16''14 | |
3 | Kleinstuck Benjamin | 1992 | GER SV Automation | 01'20''56 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goldberg Phil | 1987 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'08''30 | |
2 | Wegner Robin | 1986 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'13''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hildebrandt Ralf | 1978 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'08''54 | |
2 | Grieser Sebastian | 1982 | GER Swimteam Heddos | 01'11''45 | |
3 | Braune Lars | 1978 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'25''42 | |
4 | Dorn Marco | 1979 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 01'26''15 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nagel Andre | 1973 | GER SV Berolina | 01'13''57 | |
2 | Riesland Torsten | 1973 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'16''57 | |
3 | Sander Andreas | 1973 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'22''70 | |
4 | Fritzsche Aron | 1977 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'22''99 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schulz Andreas | 1968 | GER TSV Chemie Premnitz | 01'09''97 | |
2 | Woite Norbert | 1971 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'26''62 | |
3 | Migas Dirk | 1970 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'32''40 | |
4 | Hirsch Frank | 1970 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'33''80 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Molitor Andreas | 1963 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'13''52 | |
2 | Goetzke Torsten | 1964 | GER Swimteam Heddos | 01'16''25 | |
3 | Groser Udo | 1964 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 01'32''01 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sebald Dietmar | 1957 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'27''12 | |
2 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'34''35 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muller Kurt Peter | 1948 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 02'06''98 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gall Dr. Reinhard | 1944 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'41''07 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schnappauf Theo | 1942 | GER Ostsachsischer Schwimmverein Kamenz E.V. | 01'50''45 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hensel Werner | 1935 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'58''16 |