1 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | Jantzen Tanja, Smolin Siegbert, Reis Abdulrahman Christiane, Feder Horst | 02'21''67 | | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:18.02 (44.37) [1:18.02] 150m 1:50.49 (32.47) 200m 2:21.67 (31.18) [1:03.65] |
2 | GER SG Essen | Balke Rainer, Lelgemann Angelika, Burmann Jurgen, Bauer Anke | 02'25''50 | | | | |
50m 39.95 (39.95) 100m 1:13.37 (33.42) [1:13.37] 150m 1:51.36 (37.99) 200m 2:25.50 (34.14) [1:12.13] |
3 | GER SSF Bonn | Hanke Margret, Wernsdorf Siegfried, Tohermes Kurt, Gruner Tordis | 02'39''61 | | | | |
50m 44.92 (44.92) 100m 1:25.49 (40.57) [1:25.49] 150m 2:01.97 (36.48) 200m 2:39.61 (37.64) [1:14.12] |
4 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | Zohke Kerstin, Rahnfeld Detlef, Wunsche Kerstin, Durr Markus | 02'02''97 | | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:01.92 (29.41) [1:01.92] 150m 1:34.63 (32.71) 200m 2:02.97 (28.34) [1:01.05] |
5 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | Mattuschka Tino, Seidel Solveig, Macht Kerstin, Holger Swazinna | 02'07''18 | | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 1:02.07 (33.74) [1:02.07] 150m 1:35.90 (33.83) 200m 2:07.18 (31.28) [1:05.11] |
6 | GER SSC'90 Schlos Holte-Stukenbrock | Pahler Detlef, Blomberg Pahler Ulrike, Dresselhaus Albert, Kleinpeter Elke | 02'22''86 | | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:04.53 (35.05) [1:04.53] 150m 1:42.82 (38.29) 200m 2:22.86 (40.04) [1:18.33] |
7 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | Peters Judith, Toth Richard, Lange Sylvia, Lange Frank | 02'23''73 | | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:15.73 (40.40) [1:15.73] 150m 1:51.03 (35.30) 200m 2:23.73 (32.70) [1:08.00] |
8 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | Ludin Daniela, Farber Wolfgang, Dietschmann Manuela, Raschke Wolfgang | 02'26''59 | | | | |
50m 37.47 (37.47) 100m 1:20.17 (42.70) [1:20.17] 150m 1:51.58 (31.41) 200m 2:26.59 (35.01) [1:06.42] |
9 | GER SC Hurth 1930 | Gehring Martin, Nebel Andrea, Meiss Daniela, Maltzahn Rolf | 01'51''50 | | | | |
50m 25.85 (25.85) 100m 55.23 (29.38) [55.23] 150m 1:25.21 (29.98) 200m 1:51.50 (26.29) [56.27] |
10 | GER SG Wuppertal | Bruha Jochen, Millers Matthias, Richter Desiree, Offermann Sandra | 01'53''66 | | | | |
50m 26.34 (26.34) 100m 52.75 (26.41) [52.75] 150m 1:22.49 (29.74) 200m 1:53.66 (31.17) [1:00.91] |
11 | GER Post SV Leipzig | Stiemer Heike, Hoedt Niels Torsten, Handel Heike, Hohlweg Martin | 01'56''05 | | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 56.91 (25.19) [56.91] 150m 1:29.44 (32.53) 200m 1:56.05 (26.61) [59.14] |
12 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | Berners Wolf Henning, Leffler Andreas, Baehr Katy, Doscher Ulrike | 01'57''05 | | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 54.71 (27.45) [54.71] 150m 1:28.11 (33.40) 200m 1:57.05 (28.94) [1:02.34] |
13 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | Nagel Alexander, Frischholz Regina, Schlesinger Violetta, Heinzinger Jochen | 01'58''89 | | | | |
50m 27.38 (27.38) 100m 57.95 (30.57) [57.95] 150m 1:30.32 (32.37) 200m 1:58.89 (28.57) [1:00.94] |
14 | GER SGS Hannover | Tromm Schafer Christine, Bascha Tina, Jacob Marco, Steincke Joachim | 02'01''69 | | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:03.72 (30.90) [1:03.72] 150m 1:32.87 (29.15) 200m 2:01.69 (28.82) [57.97] |
15 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | Weber Petra, Gunther Georg, Wollny Katharina, Weber Frank Anton | 02'01''76 | | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:00.73 (28.11) [1:00.73] 150m 1:33.96 (33.23) 200m 2:01.76 (27.80) [1:01.03] |
16 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | Angerstein Toni, Koch Matthias, Koch Caren, Friedrichs Viola | 02'04''10 | | | | |
50m 26.02 (26.02) 100m 54.42 (28.40) [54.42] 150m 1:30.42 (36.00) 200m 2:04.10 (33.68) [1:09.68] |
17 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | Luban Frank, Stein Annette, Horn Makoschey Ramona, Leppert Bernd | 02'08''08 | | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:04.43 (34.88) [1:04.43] 150m 1:38.26 (33.83) 200m 2:08.08 (29.82) [1:03.65] |
18 | GER Hannoverscher SV 1892 | Borges Inga, Middendorff Alexander, Borges David, Hillmayr Betina | 02'10''00 | | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:05.57 (32.45) [1:05.57] 150m 1:37.54 (31.97) 200m 2:10.00 (32.46) [1:04.43] |
19 | GER SG Essen | Dittmer Ulf, Reuter Ruth, Bruzinski Simone, Bruzinski Michael | 02'11''22 | | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:06.08 (33.13) [1:06.08] 150m 1:40.50 (34.42) 200m 2:11.22 (30.72) [1:05.14] |
    | GER Berliner TSC | Klein Martin, Ribbe Miryam, Ziegler Ina, Krumbeck Heiko Wolfgang | Squalificato | |
    | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | Bergenthal Alexander, Willeboordse Sandra, Schope Tom, Gronert Gesa | Squalificato | |
22 | GER Hannover 96 | Tinne Dominik, Trosien Katja, Brunkhorst Lena, Kunzelmann Stephan | 01'45''86 | | | | |
50m 25.20 (25.20) 100m 52.99 (27.79) [52.99] 150m 1:22.99 (30.00) 200m 1:45.86 (22.87) [52.87] |
23 | GER SG Glems | Bopple Nikolas, Pfofe Daniel, Haan Dascha, Hoyer Vera | 01'50''56 | | | | |
50m 25.51 (25.51) 100m 53.31 (27.80) [53.31] 150m 1:22.49 (29.18) 200m 1:50.56 (28.07) [57.25] |
24 | GER SV Berolina | Koch Steven, Gres Oliver, Hofner Koch Katalin, Linz Anke | 01'52''43 | | | | |
50m 25.13 (25.13) 100m 52.10 (26.97) [52.10] 150m 1:21.48 (29.38) 200m 1:52.43 (30.95) [1:00.33] |
25 | GER SG Wuppertal | Hofs Tobias, Hayn Henning, Ashauer Katharina, Pfeifer Anke | 01'53''43 | | | | |
50m 25.85 (25.85) 100m 52.10 (26.25) [52.10] 150m 1:25.48 (33.38) 200m 1:53.43 (27.95) [1:01.33] |
26 | GER TG Kitzingen | Bleimuller Constantin, Harbauer Georg, Voll Hannah, Wiegand Chris | 01'54''27 | | | | |
50m 25.86 (25.86) 100m 55.18 (29.32) [55.18] 150m 1:25.26 (30.08) 200m 1:54.27 (29.01) [59.09] |
27 | GER SGS Hannover | Diener Tobias, Oelze Rebecca, Wriede Lena, Dorau Kai | 01'54''83 | | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 58.37 (31.21) [58.37] 150m 1:29.11 (30.74) 200m 1:54.83 (25.72) [56.46] |
28 | GER SGS Hamburg | Hansen Bettina, Rauchfuss Frank, Wassmann Larysa, Chklar Alexander | 01'55''54 | | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 59.84 (30.14) [59.84] 150m 1:29.97 (30.13) 200m 1:55.54 (25.57) [55.70] |
29 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | Grundmann Dany, Hackmann Lea Friederike, Zink Hans Joachim, Peterwitz Andre | 01'57''63 | | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 59.51 (28.93) [59.51] 150m 1:32.80 (33.29) 200m 1:57.63 (24.83) [58.12] |
30 | GER SV Burgwedel | Benndorf Claudia, Matthias Michael, Matthias Sophia, Besdo Jonathan | 01'59''62 | | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:00.23 (28.46) [1:00.23] 150m 1:31.54 (31.31) 200m 1:59.62 (28.08) [59.39] |
31 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | Henkel Stefan, Tillmann Sara, Kleine Budde Katja, Borovsky Igor | 02'01''22 | | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 55.68 (27.22) [55.68] 150m 1:31.83 (36.15) 200m 2:01.22 (29.39) [1:05.54] |
32 | GER SV Steele 1911 | Kamann Jasmin, Thiele Maike, Mesing Johannes, Walter Uwe | 02'02''81 | | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:03.62 (31.60) [1:03.62] 150m 1:33.74 (30.12) 200m 2:02.81 (29.07) [59.19] |
33 | GER WSG Wunstorf | Hartung Justin, Bolte Tina, Lazar Kathrin, Rust Peter | 02'03''11 | | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:01.22 (32.46) [1:01.22] 150m 1:34.08 (32.86) 200m 2:03.11 (29.03) [1:01.89] |
    | GER SG Rhein-Sieg | Bosselmann Peter, Ketelhohn Kira, Amann Katharina, Herr Stefan | Squalificato | |
35 | GER HNT Hamburg | Brugge Erik, Hansen Karina, Dalladas Linda, Yuruker Yagiz | 01'45''14 | | | | |
50m 24.40 (24.40) 100m 53.17 (28.77) [53.17] 150m 1:21.16 (27.99) 200m 1:45.14 (23.98) [51.97] |
36 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | Gartner Christian, Kesse Martin Gangolf, Tapken Christina, Schmitz Severine | 01'48''93 | | | | |
50m 25.61 (25.61) 100m 51.71 (26.10) [51.71] 150m 1:20.94 (29.23) 200m 1:48.93 (27.99) [57.22] |
37 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | Rombach Sebastian, Sonnenstuhl Sebastian, Lippet Eveline, Binder Cordula | 01'49''49 | | | | |
50m 24.07 (24.07) 100m 49.52 (25.45) [49.52] 150m 1:19.46 (29.94) 200m 1:49.49 (30.03) [59.97] |
38 | GER SC Altwarmbuchen | Ahrens Soren, Maes Merle, Nolle Martha, Maes Martin | 01'51''43 | | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 54.61 (27.34) [54.61] 150m 1:22.88 (28.27) 200m 1:51.43 (28.55) [56.82] |
39 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | Dey Sebastian, Gunther Fabian, Runge Nina, Orth Emily | 01'51''96 | | | | |
50m 25.49 (25.49) 100m 50.22 (24.73) [50.22] 150m 1:21.65 (31.43) 200m 1:51.96 (30.31) [1:01.74] |
40 | GER Gudensberger SG | Gantner Morten, Gerke Carsten, Kathrin Heumann Ann, Hoffmann Wiebke | 01'52''30 | | | | |
50m 26.07 (26.07) 100m 52.91 (26.84) [52.91] 150m 1:23.48 (30.57) 200m 1:52.30 (28.82) [59.39] |
41 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | Gelleschus Hejpeter Axel, Girbig Lars, Heinze Celine, Luders Tabiha Nike | 01'53''84 | | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 53.68 (26.21) [53.68] 150m 1:23.33 (29.65) 200m 1:53.84 (30.51) [1:00.16] |
42 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | Hesse Jan, Meyer Katja, Dreyer Julia, Wenzel Tim | 01'54''18 | | | | |
50m 24.97 (24.97) 100m 55.51 (30.54) [55.51] 150m 1:27.53 (32.02) 200m 1:54.18 (26.65) [58.67] |
43 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | Kramer Christoph, Sponer Stefan, Ruoff Johanna, Obermair Lea | 01'55''40 | | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 57.18 (27.79) [57.18] 150m 1:26.85 (29.67) 200m 1:55.40 (28.55) [58.22] |
44 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | Fiebelkorn Inken, Muhle Christoph, Brugge Johanna, Lang Patrick | 01'56''79 | | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:00.01 (28.59) [1:00.01] 150m 1:31.27 (31.26) 200m 1:56.79 (25.52) [56.78] |
45 | GER SV Steele 1911 | Kerp Xenia, Kerp Vivien, Vormbrock Jorg, Motzkau Lars | 02'01''00 | | | | |
50m 28.40 (28.40) 100m 58.58 (30.18) [58.58] 150m 1:31.16 (32.58) 200m 2:01.00 (29.84) [1:02.42] |
46 | GER SV Garbsen | Thiele Philip, Schwanert Andrea, Peter Sarina, Gassmann Florian | 02'01''90 | | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:01.26 (32.55) [1:01.26] 150m 1:33.32 (32.06) 200m 2:01.90 (28.58) [1:00.64] |
47 | GER TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | Sikeler Daniel, Heizenreder Johannes, Heizenreder Magdalena, Rajczak Heidemarie | 02'16''81 | | | | |
50m 26.53 (26.53) 100m 54.01 (27.48) [54.01] 150m 1:27.46 (33.45) 200m 2:16.81 (49.35) [1:22.80] |
    | GER ASV Wuppertal | Hahn Tobias, Potthast Hannah, Schieck Celina, Caruso Moritz Lino | Squalificato | |
49 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | Koltermann Marcel, Thielpape Phil, Karre Carolin, Baden Janne Josephine | 01'44''95 | | | | |
50m 24.65 (24.65) 100m 49.47 (24.82) [49.47] 150m 1:17.89 (28.42) 200m 1:44.95 (27.06) [55.48] |
50 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | Zimmermann Nils, Friese Nils, Wirblat Judith, Kleine Milena | 01'45''95 | | | | |
50m 26.11 (26.11) 100m 50.36 (24.25) [50.36] 150m 1:18.40 (28.04) 200m 1:45.95 (27.55) [55.59] |
51 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | Oestergaard Finn, Bachorz Clara, Goericke Mia, Karimi Mohammad | 01'46''24 | | | | |
50m 25.27 (25.27) 100m 53.42 (28.15) [53.42] 150m 1:21.27 (27.85) 200m 1:46.24 (24.97) [52.82] |
52 | GER SG Bamberg | Muller Eric, Schorr Bastian, Rupprecht Katharina, Thamm Jule | 01'48''52 | | | | |
50m 25.90 (25.90) 100m 49.77 (23.87) [49.77] 150m 1:19.48 (29.71) 200m 1:48.52 (29.04) [58.75] |
53 | GER Sport Union Annen | Bruha Jonas, Hauber Annabelle, Bruha Melanie, Freise Jonas | 01'49''32 | | | | |
50m 25.07 (25.07) 100m 56.37 (31.30) [56.37] 150m 1:25.61 (29.24) 200m 1:49.32 (23.71) [52.95] |
54 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | Weber Kim Antonia, Klee Tobias, Reichert Katja, Frey Jurek | 01'49''44 | | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 52.69 (23.92) [52.69] 150m 1:24.48 (31.79) 200m 1:49.44 (24.96) [56.75] |
55 | GER SV Gera | Prax Cosima, Zeitz Severine, Joike Erwin, Radisch Dorian | 01'49''59 | | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 57.61 (29.70) [57.61] 150m 1:24.55 (26.94) 200m 1:49.59 (25.04) [51.98] |
56 | GER SG Lunen | Heesen Katja, Trillmann Anika, Gutschera Gerrit, Renze Steffen | 01'50''45 | | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 59.78 (30.72) [59.78] 150m 1:25.46 (25.68) 200m 1:50.45 (24.99) [50.67] |
57 | GER SG Rhein-Sieg | Dobbek Annchristin, Pinner Ole, Naruschat Lea Celine, Schuller Sebastian | 01'50''64 | | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 56.08 (27.18) [56.08] 150m 1:24.85 (28.77) 200m 1:50.64 (25.79) [54.56] |
58 | GER SC Regensburg | Bahro Gregor, Deichsel Maximilian, Kreiml Selina, Weinfurtner Nele | 01'51''23 | | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 53.37 (26.38) [53.37] 150m 1:22.40 (29.03) 200m 1:51.23 (28.83) [57.86] |
59 | GER SSG Braunschweig | Bublitz Enno, Tiesler Nina, Lilienthal Jessica, Rachow Andre | 01'51''48 | | | | |
50m 25.58 (25.58) 100m 55.21 (29.63) [55.21] 150m 1:25.03 (29.82) 200m 1:51.48 (26.45) [56.27] |
60 | GER Gudensberger SG | Weichert Julian, Munch Marcel, Weihrauch Franziska, Theis Luisa | 01'52''21 | | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 54.73 (27.74) [54.73] 150m 1:24.02 (29.29) 200m 1:52.21 (28.19) [57.48] |
61 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | Siegmund Florian, Metzner Joshua, Scholz Jana, Kempe Lea Helen | 01'52''33 | | | | |
50m 25.93 (25.93) 100m 50.95 (25.02) [50.95] 150m 1:23.18 (32.23) 200m 1:52.33 (29.15) [1:01.38] |
62 | GER Giesener SV | Thielking Merle, Bischof Jan Phillip, Lang Maike, Luh Tobias | 01'53''19 | | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 57.90 (27.86) [57.90] 150m 1:26.55 (28.65) 200m 1:53.19 (26.64) [55.29] |
63 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | Lachmann Clarissa, Muchow Felix, Oesterreich Theo, Kroo Olga | 01'54''58 | | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 59.07 (26.09) [59.07] 150m 1:25.50 (26.43) 200m 1:54.58 (29.08) [55.51] |
64 | GER TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | Herrmann Thorsten, Wallner Florian, Zanklmaier Miriam, Hervol Marie | 01'54''74 | | | | |
50m 25.78 (25.78) 100m 51.53 (25.75) [51.53] 150m 1:21.43 (29.90) 200m 1:54.74 (33.31) [1:03.21] |
65 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | Kassner Florian, Napierala Imke, Schuren Svenja, Chang Thomas | 01'55''03 | | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:01.94 (31.74) [1:01.94] 150m 1:29.53 (27.59) 200m 1:55.03 (25.50) [53.09] |
66 | GER SGS Hannover | Krol Jan, Nink Florian, Clausing Ida, Schano Anja | 02'00''70 | | | | |
50m 27.46 (27.46) 100m 56.55 (29.09) [56.55] 150m 1:29.55 (33.00) 200m 2:00.70 (31.15) [1:04.15] |
67 | GER SV Steele 1911 | Grunder Alina, Kerp Diana, Briese Fabian, Freyenberg Ronald | 02'00''95 | | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:05.78 (32.01) [1:05.78] 150m 1:32.46 (26.68) 200m 2:00.95 (28.49) [55.17] |
68 | GER Post SV Leipzig | Klein Julius, Schroer Sebastian, Klimova Oleksandra, Zehmisch Michelle | 01'45''34 | | | | |
50m 24.13 (24.13) 100m 49.74 (25.61) [49.74] 150m 1:17.57 (27.83) 200m 1:45.34 (27.77) [55.60] |
69 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | Lienhart Oliver, John Lene, Volcker Karla, Hoffmann Roland | 01'45''49 | | | | |
50m 24.62 (24.62) 100m 54.27 (29.65) [54.27] 150m 1:20.86 (26.59) 200m 1:45.49 (24.63) [51.22] |
70 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | Schaefer Benjamin, Dyroff Luca, Miethe Melina, Druner Merle | 01'46''19 | | | | |
50m 24.58 (24.58) 100m 48.30 (23.72) [48.30] 150m 1:17.91 (29.61) 200m 1:46.19 (28.28) [57.89] |
71 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | Poley Martin, Ritter Amelie, Haase Moritz, Pannasch Janina | 01'46''87 | | | | |
50m 24.64 (24.64) 100m 52.88 (28.24) [52.88] 150m 1:17.63 (24.75) 200m 1:46.87 (29.24) [53.99] |
72 | GER SSC'90 Schlos Holte-Stukenbrock | Warner Roland, Groserohde Nils, Kartal Joy, Oberhokamp Pia | 01'46''89 | | | | |
50m 25.37 (25.37) 100m 49.61 (24.24) [49.61] 150m 1:18.76 (29.15) 200m 1:46.89 (28.13) [57.28] |
73 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | Roelen Roman, Birnbaum Jorina, Plail Johanna, Pathi Huba | 01'47''20 | | | | |
50m 25.22 (25.22) 100m 53.88 (28.66) [53.88] 150m 1:22.96 (29.08) 200m 1:47.20 (24.24) [53.32] |
74 | GER VfL 1860 Marburg | Kunath Alexander, Schalk Lukas, Overberg Julia, Kunath Sophie | 01'47''93 | | | | |
50m 24.55 (24.55) 100m 49.16 (24.61) [49.16] 150m 1:17.85 (28.69) 200m 1:47.93 (30.08) [58.77] |
75 | GER SG Mulheim | Weber Darius, Daamen Jana Marie, Leichtweis Sophie, Ewert Timo | 01'48''56 | | | | |
50m 26.50 (26.50) 100m 56.46 (29.96) [56.46] 150m 1:25.20 (28.74) 200m 1:48.56 (23.36) [52.10] |
76 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | Mende Felix, Karau Sven, Schranner Leonie, Karcher Miriam | 01'49''03 | | | | |
50m 26.16 (26.16) 100m 52.85 (26.69) [52.85] 150m 1:20.13 (27.28) 200m 1:49.03 (28.90) [56.18] |
77 | GER Hannover 96 | Piosik Mark, Nitschke Marei, Drottboom Merle, Schafer Felix | 01'49''05 | | | | |
50m 26.38 (26.38) 100m 54.71 (28.33) [54.71] 150m 1:24.56 (29.85) 200m 1:49.05 (24.49) [54.34] |
78 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | Krahl Alexander, Pfretzschner Anna, Balbach Maximilian, Grasbon Janina | 01'49''72 | | | | |
50m 25.52 (25.52) 100m 53.73 (28.21) [53.73] 150m 1:20.53 (26.80) 200m 1:49.72 (29.19) [55.99] |
79 | GER SC Herford | Wormann Timo, Hartmann Jannik, Loos Nina, Vahldiek Benja | 01'51''44 | | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 52.97 (25.00) [52.97] 150m 1:23.47 (30.50) 200m 1:51.44 (27.97) [58.47] |
80 | GER SV Steele 1911 | Freyenberg Lea, Oberdorster Mara, Frese Maximilian, Rowsell Paul William | 01'51''53 | | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 59.53 (29.78) [59.53] 150m 1:24.45 (24.92) 200m 1:51.53 (27.08) [52.00] |
81 | GER SG Bamberg | Bernitzki Jacob, Gotz Thomas, Van Lier Sarah, Scheuermann Julia Sophia | 01'52''45 | | | | |
50m 25.22 (25.22) 100m 52.04 (26.82) [52.04] 150m 1:22.69 (30.65) 200m 1:52.45 (29.76) [1:00.41] |
82 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | Thieme Marc, Wanitzek Elisa, Bergemann Robin, Muller Marie | 01'52''47 | | | | |
50m 26.72 (26.72) 100m 56.23 (29.51) [56.23] 150m 1:23.12 (26.89) 200m 1:52.47 (29.35) [56.24] |
83 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | Liegat Luana, Ley Maximilian, Knorr Sophie, Martin Eric | 01'52''95 | | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 58.42 (28.36) [58.42] 150m 1:28.86 (30.44) 200m 1:52.95 (24.09) [54.53] |
84 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | Schutt Hannah Lea, Hanselle Felix, Holscher Jessica, Brockhaus Robin | 01'53''02 | | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 58.30 (26.49) [58.30] 150m 1:27.55 (29.25) 200m 1:53.02 (25.47) [54.72] |
85 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | Neymeyer Ramin Leon, Bude Luise, Neymeyer Mitra Lara, Kurtz Dominique | 01'55''47 | | | | |
50m 25.69 (25.69) 100m 58.33 (32.64) [58.33] 150m 1:29.96 (31.63) 200m 1:55.47 (25.51) [57.14] |
86 | GER SGS Hannover | Harder Nils, Stein Moritz, Konig Lea Mareike, Vujevic Lara | 01'57''86 | | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 56.71 (27.15) [56.71] 150m 1:27.76 (31.05) 200m 1:57.86 (30.10) [1:01.15] |