Napoletano Francesco
Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''99     16/03/2024 | 00'37''45     27/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'31''94     21/01/2024 | 01'25''77     19/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'21''05     10/11/2019 | 03'21''05     10/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'59''03     20/11/2022 | 00'59''03     20/11/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''41     12/11/2023 | 00'51''02     27/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 02'12''68     03/12/2017 | 02'12''68     03/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'33''63     10/11/2019 | 02'33''63     10/11/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nord Padania 28° (Lodi)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucchese Simone Alessandro | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''88 | |
2 | Mai Lorenzo | 1996 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'27''39 | |
3 | Veliu Enio | 1996 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'27''71 | |
4 | Evangelisti Samuele | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'27''81 | |
5 | Moneta Stefano | 1998 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'28''71 | |
6 | Mura Fabio | 1996 | DDS SSD | 00'29''38 | |
7 | Visconti Carlo | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'29''76 | |
8 | Braghetto Alessio | 1999 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'31''05 | |
9 | Trevisan Riccardo | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''53 | |
10 | Fondacaro Alessio | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''08 | |
11 | Romeo Pasquale Roberto | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''94 | |
12 | Morosini Ettore | 1995 | Sport Project SSD | 00'37''29 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Pietro | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''03 | |
2 | Sanelli Fabio | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''39 | |
3 | Cavalli Leonardo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'26''97 | |
4 | Il Forte Stefano | 1992 | DDS SSD | 00'27''16 | |
5 | Rossetti Gabriele | 1990 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'27''44 | |
6 | Di Giovanni Francesco | 1991 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'27''90 | |
7 | Riganti Marco | 1993 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'28''48 | |
8 | Carissimi Niccolo' | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''19 | |
9 | Santambrogio Maria | 1994 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'43''84 | |
    | Germani Gabriele | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benvenuti Pietro | 1985 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'26''71 | |
2 | Di Fenza Raffaele | 1985 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'28''09 | |
3 | Tili Federico | 1985 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''05 | |
4 | Morra Ferdinando | 1985 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'30''30 | |
5 | Gavatorta Massimo | 1985 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'31''56 | |
6 | Donghi Andrea | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''22 | |
7 | Maspero Alessandro | 1987 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 00'33''51 | |
8 | Villa Alessandro | 1986 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''58 | |
9 | Aiad Stefano | 1988 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'35''41 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''80 | |
2 | Berretta Andrea | 1983 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'28''31 | |
3 | Ferroni Jacopo | 1982 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''40 | |
4 | Balducci Paolo | 1982 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'29''51 | |
5 | Muscarella Alessandro | 1982 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'29''71 | |
6 | Radice Daniele | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'31''18 | |
7 | Di Nuzzo Alessio | 1984 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'37''93 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tognola Michele | 1976 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''78 | |
2 | Coscia Christian | 1976 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'29''25 | |
3 | Ceccarini Matteo | 1975 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'29''58 | |
4 | Basile Antonio | 1976 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'31''09 | |
5 | Faccin Andrea | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''52 | |
6 | Vergani Roberto | 1977 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'31''65 | |
7 | Ventura Antonio | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''65 | |
8 | Canevara Ivan | 1976 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'33''98 | |
9 | Manfrida Italo | 1979 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'34''36 | |
10 | Damiano Giuseppe | 1977 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'34''42 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guidi Daniele | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''91 | |
    | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'26''91 | |
3 | Fontana Renato | 1974 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'27''68 | |
4 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'29''48 | |
5 | Bolzoni Alessandro Francesco | 1973 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'29''63 | |
6 | Carrozza Elia | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'29''96 | |
7 | Brugnoli Alessandro | 1972 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'31''00 | |
8 | Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''03 | |
9 | Cnapich Alessandro | 1972 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 00'32''39 | |
10 | Faccini Paolo | 1971 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'35''03 | |
11 | Tognon Marco | 1973 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''49 | |
12 | Menga Renato Marco | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'38''31 | |
13 | Raffaelli Giovanni | 1971 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'41''51 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gorla Claudio | 1966 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'29''38 | |
2 | Cassaghi Massimo | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'30''21 | |
3 | Crespi Enrico Paolo | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'30''81 | |
4 | Silvestri Giuliano | 1969 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'31''58 | |
5 | Bossini Sergio | 1969 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'31''75 | |
6 | Baldelli Andrea | 1967 | Sport Project SSD | 00'31''98 | |
7 | Casati Fabiano | 1965 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 00'34''09 | |
8 | Campanelli Francesco | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'34''57 | |
9 | Mastromauro Fiorenzo | 1966 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'36''99 | |
10 | Del Percio Maurizio | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'37''46 | |
11 | Napoletano Francesco | 1965 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'38''36 | |
12 | Anzani Claudio | 1965 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'39''09 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaghi Stefano Natale Angelo Dante | 1962 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''12 | |
2 | Piccardi Lorenzo Walter Giovanni | 1964 | Malaspina SC | 00'29''05 | |
3 | Zucchelli Francesco | 1960 | Malaspina SC | 00'30''56 | |
4 | Mauri Maurizio Giuseppe | 1960 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''08 | |
5 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CSR Granda | 00'33''19 | |
6 | Abba' Massimo | 1960 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'34''52 | |
7 | Rigo Mauro | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'35''29 | |
8 | Rotunno Mauro | 1960 | Malaspina SC | 00'36''84 | |
9 | Beretta Davide | 1961 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'38''17 | |
10 | Cantarelli Paolo | 1961 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'41''60 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Messi Roberto | 1959 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'31''21 | |
2 | Milotta Giuseppe | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'34''12 | |
3 | Antolini Claudio | 1958 | Harbour Club | 00'35''25 | |
4 | Ottolini Edoardo | 1958 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'37''71 | |
5 | Ciccarelli Liberato Giampaolo | 1957 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'56''96 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'32''55 | |
2 | Scaramel Giannantonio | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'34''24 | |
3 | Cantoni Luigi | 1951 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'34''77 | |
4 | Veronica Pierfrancesco | 1952 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'35''80 | |
5 | Mirandola Angelo | 1952 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 00'38''02 | |
6 | Leoni Roberto | 1952 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'40''39 | |
7 | Attisani Walter | 1954 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'41''68 | |
8 | Rizzoli Sandro | 1950 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'49''63 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monetti Marco | 1949 | DDS SSD | 00'35''13 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''15 |