Maluccio Maria Giuseppina
Aqa ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'42''57     08/01/2023 | 01'40''95     11/07/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'29''16'     12/11/2023 | 03'29''16'     12/11/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'19''55'     10/12/2023 | 07'19''55'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''91     12/11/2023 | 00'52''30     14/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'01''22     12/11/2023 | 01'57''30     14/05/2023 | |
200 Rana | 04'15''59'     02/04/2023 | 04'15''59'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'50''61'     10/12/2023 | 01'50''61'     10/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'45''90'     14/05/2023 | 02'42''72'     08/01/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 14'26''47'     02/04/2023 | 14'26''47'     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'14''61'     19/02/2023 | 03'14''61'     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Città Di Cosenza 2°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macri' Francesca Bruna | 1996 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'30''15 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scicchitano Antonella | 1991 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'35''84 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pierri Emma | 1989 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'52''27 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tiano Morena | 1984 | Sport4Life SSD | 01'32''16 | |
2 | Esposito Antonietta | 1984 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 02'00''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pugliese Alessandra Vittoria Emilia | 1979 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'25''67 | |
2 | Maluccio Maria Giuseppina | 1977 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'41''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guido Giulia | 1971 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'29''26 | |
2 | Yaryna Nina | 1974 | Sport4Life SSD | 01'34''24 | |
3 | Carbone Carmen | 1971 | Sport4Life SSD | 01'38''06 | |
4 | Bilotta Francesca | 1973 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'40''33 | |
5 | Veraldi Cinzia | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'56''14 | |
6 | Brasca Caterina | 1971 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'58''56 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tocci Elena | 1967 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'39''55 | |
2 | Corrado Antonella | 1968 | Sport4Life SSD | 01'48''50 | |
3 | Giancola Angela | 1966 | Sport4Life SSD | 01'48''60 | |
4 | Gimigliano Maria | 1967 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'51''76 | |
5 | Letizia Danila | 1968 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'11''59 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Vincenza | 1958 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'34''69 | |
2 | Raffaelli Primetta | 1955 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'36''20 |